SUN
MAR
31
Final
GLADIATORS DUNAREA GALATI
0
HK HALYCKÉ LEVY NOVOJAVORIVSK
10
Final
MMKS PODHALE NOWY TARG
1
HK MLÁDEŽ MICHALOVCE
3
Final
HK HALYCKÉ LEVY NOVOJAVORIVSK
0
SDYUSSHOR KHARKOV
2
Final
HK MLÁDEŽ MICHALOVCE
5
GLADIATORS DUNAREA GALATI
3
Final  (SO)
KRYZHYNKA KYIV
1
MMKS PODHALE NOWY TARG
2
Final
SDYUSSHOR KHARKOV
3
STS UKS NIEDZWIADKI MOSiR SANOK
8
Free version made possible by advertising.
Home

 

 

Sunday March 31, 2019 - 4:00 PM    Final
SDYUSSHOR KHARKOV 3
STS UKS NIEDZWIADKI MOSiR SANOK 8

Sunday March 31, 2019 - 2:40 PM    Final  SO
KRYZHYNKA KYIV 1
MMKS PODHALE NOWY TARG 2

Sunday March 31, 2019 - 1:20 PM    Final
HK MLÁDEŽ MICHALOVCE 5
GLADIATORS DUNAREA GALATI 3

Sunday March 31, 2019 - 12:00 PM    Final
HK HALYCKÉ LEVY NOVOJAVORIVSK 0
SDYUSSHOR KHARKOV 2

Sunday March 31, 2019 - 9:20 AM    Final
MMKS PODHALE NOWY TARG 1
HK MLÁDEŽ MICHALOVCE 3

Sunday March 31, 2019 - 8:00 AM    Final
GLADIATORS DUNAREA GALATI 0
HK HALYCKÉ LEVY NOVOJAVORIVSK 10

Saturday March 30, 2019 - 6:20 PM    Final
SDYUSSHOR KHARKOV 10
GLADIATORS DUNAREA GALATI 1

Saturday March 30, 2019 - 5:00 PM    Final
STS UKS NIEDZWIADKI MOSiR SANOK 8
MMKS PODHALE NOWY TARG 2

Saturday March 30, 2019 - 3:40 PM    Final
HK MLÁDEŽ MICHALOVCE 2
HK HALYCKÉ LEVY NOVOJAVORIVSK 4

Saturday March 30, 2019 - 2:20 PM    Final
GLADIATORS DUNAREA GALATI 1
KRYZHYNKA KYIV 4

Saturday March 30, 2019 - 1:00 PM    Final
MMKS PODHALE NOWY TARG 1
SDYUSSHOR KHARKOV 5

Saturday March 30, 2019 - 11:40 AM    Final
HK HALYCKÉ LEVY NOVOJAVORIVSK 2
STS UKS NIEDZWIADKI MOSiR SANOK 1

Saturday March 30, 2019 - 9:00 AM    Final
KRYZHYNKA KYIV 1
HK MLÁDEŽ MICHALOVCE 4

Friday March 29, 2019 - 6:20 PM    Final
HK MLÁDEŽ MICHALOVCE 4
SDYUSSHOR KHARKOV 2

Friday March 29, 2019 - 5:00 PM    Final
GLADIATORS DUNAREA GALATI 2
STS UKS NIEDZWIADKI MOSiR SANOK 6

Friday March 29, 2019 - 3:40 PM    Final
HK HALYCKÉ LEVY NOVOJAVORIVSK 5
MMKS PODHALE NOWY TARG 0

Friday March 29, 2019 - 2:20 PM    Final
SDYUSSHOR KHARKOV 5
KRYZHYNKA KYIV 1

Friday March 29, 2019 - 1:00 PM    Final
STS UKS NIEDZWIADKI MOSiR SANOK 2
HK MLÁDEŽ MICHALOVCE 3

Friday March 29, 2019 - 10:20 AM    Final  SO
MMKS PODHALE NOWY TARG 3
GLADIATORS DUNAREA GALATI 2

Friday March 29, 2019 - 9:00 AM    Final
KRYZHYNKA KYIV 1
STS UKS NIEDZWIADKI MOSiR SANOK 6

 

Loading in progress...