SAT
FEB
3
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
Final
U10B ISF Cardinals
34
U10B Southside Hawks Delta
18
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
Final
U10A Ying Wa PS
20
U10A Southside Hawks Lambda
26
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
Final
U10A ISF Cranes
20
U10A Top Flight Gold
0
HKIS MS Gym
Final
U14C TDBA D3
33
U14C Southside Hawks Tau
40
HKIS MS Gym
Final
U14B Eagles-Vipers
28
U14A Southside Hawks Alpha
58
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
Final
U12C Kellett Girls
14
U12C Top Flight Coed
44
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
Final
U12B Aussie Wombats
45
U12B FIS Blue Devils
40
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
Final
U10C Shuseki BC
31
U10C TDBA Coed
26
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
Final
U12C Kellett Boys
18
U12C ICS Cobras
48
HKIS MS Gym
Final
U14B FIS Blue Devils D2
46
U14B Top Flight Silver
41
HKIS MS Gym
Final
U14A Vipers-Eagles
40
U14A Top Flight Gold
50
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
Final
U14B Shuseki BC D2
28
U14B Southside Hawks Beta
46
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
Final
U12C FIS Blue Devils Coed
6
U12C Southside Hawks Girls Phi
32
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
Final
U12B Shuseki BC
39
U12B Southside Hawks Sigma
21
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
Final
U10C Aussie Wombats
12
U10C Southside Hawks Upsilon
30
HKIS MS Gym
Final
U12A Southside Hawks Omega
41
U12B Top Flight Gold
28
SAT
FEB
24
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
Final
U12C ISF Dragons
23
U12C Southside Hawks Epsilon
25
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
Final
U12A Southside Hawks Zeta
39
U12A LEAGUEMVP Gold
22
HKIS MS Gym
Final
U14C ISF Warriors Girls
35
U14C Tornadoes Girls
12
HKIS MS Gym
Final
U14C ISF Cardinals
33
U14C TDBA D3
37
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
Final
U10A G.O.A.T.
19
U10A LEAGUEMVP Black
37
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
Final
U12B ISF Cardinals
39
U12B Southside Hawks Sigma
25
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
Final
U14B FIS Blue Devils D2
42
U14B Shuseki BC D2
46
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
Final
U10B ISF Cardinals
9
U10B LEAGUEMVP Gold
28
HKIS MS Gym
Final
U14A Southside Hawks Alpha
51
U14A TDBA D1
39
HKIS MS Gym
Final
U14C FIS Red Devils
0
U14C Southside Hawks Girls Kappa
0
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
Final
U10B ICS Cobras
11
U10B Southside Hawks Delta
24
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
Final
U10C ISF Dragons
8
U10C Shuseki BC
21
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
Final
U12B Aussie Wombats
30
U12B Shuseki BC
46
HKIS MS Gym
Final
U12C Kellett Boys
19
U12C TDBA D3
34
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
Final
U12C ICS Cobras
53
U12C Top Flight Coed
23
HKIS MS Gym
Final
U14B Top Flight Silver
20
U14B Southside Hawks Beta
32
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
Final
U12C YCA Coed
17
U12C ISF Warriors Girls
16
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
Final
U14C FIS Blue Devils D3
42
U14C Shueki BC D3
33
SAT
MAR
2
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
12:00 PM
U10C ISF Coed Warriors
U10C Southside Hawks Upsilon
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
12:00 PM
U12A LEAGUEMVP Gold
U12A Southside Hawks Omega
HKIS MS Gym
12:00 PM
U14B Top Flight Silver
U14B Shuseki BC D2
HKIS MS Gym
1:00 PM
U12B ISF Cardinals
U12B FIS Blue Devils
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
1:00 PM
U12B Aussie Wombats
U12B Southside Hawks Sigma
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
1:00 PM
U10A Top Flight Gold
U10A Southside Hawks Lambda
HKIS Repulse Bay UP Gym
1:00 PM
U10A G.O.A.T.
U10A ISF Cranes
HKIS Repulse Bay UP Gym
2:00 PM
U10B CDNIS T-Wolves
U10B ISF Cardinals
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
2:00 PM
U14C ISF Warriors Girls
U14C Southside Hawks Girls Kappa
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
2:00 PM
U10B ICS Cobras
U10B LEAGUEMVP Gold
HKIS MS Gym
2:00 PM
U14A Top Flight Gold
U14A Southside Hawks Alpha
HKIS MS Gym
3:00 PM
U14C TDBA D3
U14C Shueki BC D3
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
3:00 PM
U12C YCA Coed
U12C Southside Hawks Girls Phi
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
3:00 PM
U12C Kellett Girls
U12C FIS Blue Devils Coed
HKIS Repulse Bay UP Gym
3:00 PM
U12C CDNIS T-Wolves
U12C ISF Warriors Girls
HKIS Repulse Bay UP Gym
4:00 PM
U12C TDBA D3
U12C ISF Dragons
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
4:00 PM
U12C Kellett Boys
U12C Top Flight Coed
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
4:00 PM
U10C Aussie Wombats
U10C TDBA Coed
HKIS MS Gym
4:00 PM
U14B FIS Blue Devils D2
U14B Southside Hawks Beta
HKIS MS Gym
5:00 PM
U14C FIS Blue Devils D3
U14C Southside Hawks Tau
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
5:00 PM
U12C ICS Cobras
U12C Southside Hawks Epsilon
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
5:00 PM
U14C Tornadoes Girls
U14C FIS Red Devils
HKIS Repulse Bay UP Gym
5:00 PM
U14A TDBA D1
U14A Vipers-Eagles
SAT
MAR
9
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
12:00 PM
U10B LEAGUEMVP Gold
U10B Ying Wa
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
12:00 PM
U12C Southside Hawks Girls Phi
U12C ISF Warriors Girls
HKIS MS Gym
12:00 PM
U14A Southside Hawks Alpha
U14A Vipers-Eagles
HKIS MS Gym
1:00 PM
U14B Top Flight Silver
U14B Eagles-Vipers
HKIS Repulse Bay UP Gym
1:00 PM
U12C ICS Cobras
U12C TDBA D3
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
1:00 PM
U10A G.O.A.T.
U10A Southside Hawks Lambda
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
1:00 PM
U10A LEAGUEMVP Black
U10A Ying Wa PS
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
2:00 PM
U12C ISF Warriors Girls
U12C CDNIS T-Wolves
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
2:00 PM
U14C Tornadoes Girls
U14C Southside Hawks Girls Kappa
HKIS Repulse Bay UP Gym
2:00 PM
U10B ICS Cobras
U10B ISF Cardinals
HKIS MS Gym
2:00 PM
U14A Top Flight Gold
U14A Vipers-Eagles
HKIS MS Gym
3:00 PM
U14C ISF Cardinals
U14C Southside Hawks Tau
HKIS Repulse Bay UP Gym
3:00 PM
U12C ICS Cobras
U12C ISF Dragons
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
3:00 PM
U10A G.O.A.T.
U10A Top Flight Gold
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
3:00 PM
U10B Southside Hawks Delta
U10B CDNIS T-Wolves
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
4:00 PM
U12C Kellett Girls
U12C YCA Coed
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
4:00 PM
U12A Southside Hawks Omega
U12A Southside Hawks Zeta
HKIS Repulse Bay UP Gym
4:00 PM
U10C Aussie Wombats
U10C ISF Coed Warriors
HKIS MS Gym
4:00 PM
U14A Top Flight Gold
U14A TDBA D1
HKIS MS Gym
5:00 PM
U12B Top Flight Gold
U12B FIS Blue Devils
HKIS Repulse Bay UP Gym
5:00 PM
U12B Aussie Wombats
U12B ISF Cardinals
HKIS HS Gym Court 2
5:00 PM
U10C ISF Dragons
U10C Southside Hawks Upsilon
HKIS HS Gym Court 1
5:00 PM
U12C Kellett Boys
U12C Southside Hawks Epsilon
Free version made possible by advertising.
Player Stats - Teams

No stats found
Loading in progress...