UT
OKT
20
Sunset Ice Rink
Ukončené
DRK
1
BLU
9
Sunset Ice Rink
Ukončené
DEC
0
WFP
2
ST
OKT
21
Britannia Arena
Ukončené  (OT)
CRU
3
BLD
3
ŠT
OKT
22
Trout Lake Arena
22:00
SGS
PIR
PI
OKT
23
Hillcrest Ice Rink
21:45
WOL
REP
SO
OKT
24
Trout Lake Arena
19:45
WFP
HOR
Trout Lake Arena
21:15
CRU
SGS
Trout Lake Arena
22:45
BLD
BLU
Goalie Stats - Teams
Share

#TÍMGPSAGASVGAASV%TOISOWLTPIMOTWOTLGAPTS
  REPReplicants49321725.25.7742400310000000
  PREPredators410212902.92.8821850111000000
  DRKDarkside38525608.33.7061800030000000
  DRWDirewolves48810782.50.8861800210300000
  BLDBlades38714734.54.8391850021000000
  BLUBlueliners411115963.75.8652400130000000
  CBKCobra Kai4808721.95.9001840300310000
  STMSandstorm4477401.75.8511200110000000
  STEStealth4112111012.75.9021800210000000
  PIRAngry Pirates34112294.00.7071200110000000
  KNIKnights49210822.50.8911800300000000
  WFPWolfpack4928842.00.9132401310000011
  WOLWolverines411415993.75.8682400130000000
  CRUCrunch4845791.22.9401851201000000
  HORHornets49616804.00.8331800120600000
  LBJLumberjacks46916534.00.7681800120000000
  SGSSkaters Gonna Skate3724681.33.9441801300000000
  JGRJagrbombs49618784.50.8131800030600000
  DECDecepticons4505451.25.9001200110000000
WT1WGD13170170.001.000601100000000
WT2WGD23583551.00.9481200020000000
  MSTMighty Sticks4120131073.25.8921800210000000
League Avg3.782.111.315583.01.8631750.21.51.30.10.800000
CELKOVO82180624815583.01.86338594322931810011
Loading in progress...