MAR
20
OCT
Sunset Ice Rink
Final
DRK
1
BLU
9
Sunset Ice Rink
Final
DEC
0
WFP
2
MER
21
OCT
Britannia Arena
Final  (Prol)
CRU
3
BLD
3
JEU
22
OCT
Trout Lake Arena
22:00
SGS
PIR
VEN
23
OCT
Hillcrest Ice Rink
21:45
WOL
REP
SAM
24
OCT
Trout Lake Arena
19:45
WFP
HOR
Trout Lake Arena
21:15
CRU
SGS
Trout Lake Arena
22:45
BLD
BLU
Stats Gardiens - Équipes
Share

#ÉQUIPEPJLANBAARRMOY%EFFMINBLVDNPUNVPDPBAPTS
  REPReplicants49321725.25.7742400310000000
  PREPredators410212902.92.8821850111000000
  DRKDarkside38525608.33.7061800030000000
  DRWDirewolves48810782.50.8861800210300000
  BLDBlades38714734.54.8391850021000000
  BLUBlueliners411115963.75.8652400130000000
  CBKCobra Kai4808721.95.9001840300310000
  STMSandstorm4477401.75.8511200110000000
  STEStealth4112111012.75.9021800210000000
  PIRAngry Pirates34112294.00.7071200110000000
  KNIKnights49210822.50.8911800300000000
  WFPWolfpack4928842.00.9132401310000011
  WOLWolverines411415993.75.8682400130000000
  CRUCrunch4845791.22.9401851201000000
  HORHornets49616804.00.8331800120600000
  LBJLumberjacks46916534.00.7681800120000000
  SGSSkaters Gonna Skate3724681.33.9441801300000000
  JGRJagrbombs49618784.50.8131800030600000
  DECDecepticons4505451.25.9001200110000000
WT1WGD13170170.001.000601100000000
WT2WGD23583551.00.9481200020000000
  MSTMighty Sticks4120131073.25.8921800210000000
Moy. Ligue3.782.111.315583.01.8631750.21.51.30.10.800000
TOTAL82180624815583.01.86338594322931810011
Chargement en cours...