TUE
OCT
20
Sunset Ice Rink
Final
DRK
1
BLU
9
Sunset Ice Rink
Final
DEC
0
WFP
2
WED
OCT
21
Britannia Arena
Final  (OT)
CRU
3
BLD
3
THU
OCT
22
Trout Lake Arena
10:00 PM
SGS
PIR
FRI
OCT
23
Hillcrest Ice Rink
9:45 PM
WOL
REP
SAT
OCT
24
Trout Lake Arena
7:45 PM
WFP
HOR
Trout Lake Arena
9:15 PM
CRU
SGS
Trout Lake Arena
10:45 PM
BLD
BLU
Player Stats - Teams
Share

#TEAMGPGAPTSPIMG/GPA/GPP/GPOTGWG
  REPReplicants4273158186.757.7514.5003
  PREPredators4171633304.254.008.2501
  DRKDarkside35914121.673.004.6700
  DRWDirewolves414721213.501.755.2503
  BLDBlades381220152.674.006.6700
  BLUBlueliners4111223152.753.005.7501
  CBKCobra Kai4162036334.005.009.0002
  STMSandstorm4171734154.254.258.5003
  STEStealth412112393.002.755.7502
  PIRAngry Pirates31292164.003.007.0002
  KNIKnights4242549546.006.2512.2503
  WFPWolfpack491120242.252.755.0002
  WOLWolverines4141428273.503.507.0001
  CRUCrunch4232043185.755.0010.7503
  HORHornets4131326213.253.256.5001
  LBJLumberjacks4211940215.254.7510.0001
  SGSSkaters Gonna Skate315183395.006.0011.0002
  JGRJagrbombs4121628303.004.007.0001
  DECDecepticons4131225243.253.006.2501
WT1WGD1332501.000.671.6702
WT2WGD2320200.670.000.6700
  MSTMighty Sticks4161228394.003.007.0002
League Avg3.713.813.927.7203.713.737.4401.6
TOTAL823043066104413.713.737.44036
Loading in progress...