TUE
OCT
20
Sunset Ice Rink
Final
DRK
1
BLU
9
Sunset Ice Rink
Final
DEC
0
WFP
2
WED
OCT
21
Britannia Arena
Final  (OT)
CRU
3
BLD
3
THU
OCT
22
Trout Lake Arena
10:00 PM
SGS
PIR
FRI
OCT
23
Hillcrest Ice Rink
9:45 PM
WOL
REP
SAT
OCT
24
Trout Lake Arena
7:45 PM
WFP
HOR
Trout Lake Arena
9:15 PM
CRU
SGS
Trout Lake Arena
10:45 PM
BLD
BLU
Player Stats - Teams
Share

#TEAMGPGAPTSPIMG/GPA/GPP/GPOTGWG
  NDKNoDekes21370474614509843.313.506.817103
  HPHoly Puck239781859164012373.273.596.8611116
  RHRush Hour682733255984314.014.788.79236
  KNIKnights26710341115214924233.874.188.056105
  PREPredators2669141102201621273.444.147.588129
  JGRJagrbombs19362266812907003.223.466.68791
  AOAgent Orange23884691117579333.553.837.385102
WT4WGD420172037150.851.001.8515
  NWONew Wolverines24110135245964.585.6310.21110
  LFTLeftovers24100102202904.174.258.42012
AHCAcme Hockey Club501551673222473.103.346.44324
  WFPWolfpack2428821029191116943.644.257.909131
  STEStealth267802922172412843.003.456.4613117
  BLUBlueliners242741888162911873.063.676.733104
  WOLWolverines24210931483257612614.526.1310.645131
  CHIChiefs15248753310209223.203.516.71478
  LBJLumberjacks219903102019239754.124.668.784106
  REPReplicants2439591090204920723.954.498.438132
  REDRedshirts1514965009967633.283.316.60166
  HORHornets2679731051202416053.643.947.5810128
  THKTamahawks14953362011538303.584.167.74764
  AVAAviators239878986186415783.674.137.808111
  DRKDarkside2418711011188211973.614.207.81896
CUTCutting Edges752152494647232.873.326.19332
  FSHFishsticks16350163111325993.073.876.94853
  PHAPhantoms1002702575274082.702.575.27135
  PIRAngry Pirates2579221018194017923.593.967.557120
WT3WGD320332659211.651.302.9509
  MSTMighty Sticks4161228394.003.007.0002
WT1WGD123353065121.521.302.8309
  BLDBlades252751870162116262.983.456.43799
  CBKCobra Kai267874963183713763.273.616.889129
  STMSandstorm266879975185420303.303.676.979132
  WARWarriors150572694126612133.814.638.44278
WT2WGD223291948271.260.832.0908
  CRUCrunch242802823162513343.313.406.7112127
  DRWDirewolves24210201176219617604.214.869.075143
  SGSSkaters Gonna Skate217714749146313373.293.456.74698
  BOIBilly and the Boingers239833877171014823.493.677.159117
  DECDecepticons216832897172915053.854.158.006101
League Avg175.3611.8688.71300.51048.43.493.937.425.482.2
TOTAL7012244722754952021419353.493.937.422153289
Loading in progress...