SOB
SEP
2
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Konec
UHC Pfannenstiel
1
Zürich Oberland Pumas U14 A
4
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Konec
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
5
Zürich Oberland Pumas
1
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Konec
Zürich Oberland Pumas U14 A
8
Vipers InnerSchwyz
7
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Konec
Zürich Oberland Pumas
2
UHC Pfannenstiel
10
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Konec
Vipers InnerSchwyz
1
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
8
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Konec
Vipers InnerSchwyz
3
UHC Pfannenstiel
8
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Konec
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
3
Zürich Oberland Pumas U14 A
5
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Konec
UHC Herisau
5
Vipers InnerSchwyz
0
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Konec
Unihockey Basel Regio
5
TV Oberwil BL
0
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Konec
Vipers InnerSchwyz
2
Unihockey Bassersdorf Nürensdorf
4
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Konec
TV Oberwil BL
2
UHC Herisau
4
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Konec
Unihockey Bassersdorf Nürensdorf
3
Unihockey Basel Regio
4
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Konec
Unihockey Bassersdorf Nürensdorf
4
TV Oberwil BL
3
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Konec
Unihockey Basel Regio
5
UHC Herisau
1
NED
SEP
3
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Konec
Zürich Oberland Pumas
3
Unihockey Bassersdorf Nürensdorf
1
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Konec
UHC Zugerland
3
UHC Rangers Grabs-Werdenberg
6
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Konec
Unihockey Bassersdorf Nürensdorf
3
Vipers InnerSchwyz
8
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Konec
UHC Rangers Grabs-Werdenberg
2
Zürich Oberland Pumas
3
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Konec
Vipers InnerSchwyz
4
UHC Zugerland
6
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Konec
UHC Zugerland
6
UHC Rangers Grabs-Werdenberg
7
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Konec
Vipers InnerSchwyz
1
Zürich Oberland Pumas
5
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Konec
Zürich Oberland Pumas
5
UHC Rangers Grabs-Werdenberg
4
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Konec
Bülach Floorball
4
Glattal Falcons
2
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Konec
UHC Rangers Grabs-Werdenberg
1
Vipers InnerSchwyz
6
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Konec
Glattal Falcons
2
Zürich Oberland Pumas
2
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Konec
Vipers InnerSchwyz
5
Bülach Floorball
3
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Konec
Bülach Floorball
3
Glattal Falcons
0
20:00
Zürich Oberland Pumas
Vipers InnerSchwyz
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Konec
Zürich Oberland Pumas
2
Vipers InnerSchwyz
4
Free version made possible by advertising.
Penalties Stats

DATUM / ČASImePERČASEkipaCategoryDescriptionDOLŽINA
2. 09. 2023 08:55:00Kunzmann, Yannick111:15ZOP Hooking2:00
2. 09. 2023 09:50:00Masa, Luke210:26VIS Hooking2:00
2. 09. 2023 08:55:00Wolfensperger, Lars228:30ZOP   
2. 09. 2023 09:50:00Sidler, Nora110:30VISMala 2:00
Loading in progress...