SAM
2
SEPT
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
UHC Pfannenstiel
1
Zürich Oberland Pumas U14 A
4
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
5
Zürich Oberland Pumas
1
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
Zürich Oberland Pumas U14 A
8
Vipers InnerSchwyz
7
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
Zürich Oberland Pumas
2
UHC Pfannenstiel
10
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
Vipers InnerSchwyz
1
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
8
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
Vipers InnerSchwyz
3
UHC Pfannenstiel
8
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
3
Zürich Oberland Pumas U14 A
5
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
UHC Herisau
5
Vipers InnerSchwyz
0
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
Unihockey Basel Regio
5
TV Oberwil BL
0
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
Vipers InnerSchwyz
2
Unihockey Bassersdorf Nürensdorf
4
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
TV Oberwil BL
2
UHC Herisau
4
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
Unihockey Bassersdorf Nürensdorf
3
Unihockey Basel Regio
4
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
Unihockey Bassersdorf Nürensdorf
4
TV Oberwil BL
3
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
Unihockey Basel Regio
5
UHC Herisau
1
DIM
3
SEPT
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
Zürich Oberland Pumas
3
Unihockey Bassersdorf Nürensdorf
1
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
UHC Zugerland
3
UHC Rangers Grabs-Werdenberg
6
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
Unihockey Bassersdorf Nürensdorf
3
Vipers InnerSchwyz
8
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
UHC Rangers Grabs-Werdenberg
2
Zürich Oberland Pumas
3
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
Vipers InnerSchwyz
4
UHC Zugerland
6
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
UHC Zugerland
6
UHC Rangers Grabs-Werdenberg
7
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
Vipers InnerSchwyz
1
Zürich Oberland Pumas
5
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
Zürich Oberland Pumas
5
UHC Rangers Grabs-Werdenberg
4
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
Bülach Floorball
4
Glattal Falcons
2
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
UHC Rangers Grabs-Werdenberg
1
Vipers InnerSchwyz
6
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
Glattal Falcons
2
Zürich Oberland Pumas
2
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
Vipers InnerSchwyz
5
Bülach Floorball
3
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
Bülach Floorball
3
Glattal Falcons
0
20:00
Zürich Oberland Pumas
Vipers InnerSchwyz
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
Zürich Oberland Pumas
2
Vipers InnerSchwyz
4
Version gratuite rendue possible par la publicité.
Stats des pénalités

Date / HeureNomPerTempsÉquipeCatégorieDescriptionDurée
2023-09-02 08:55:00Wolfensperger, Lars228:30ZOP   
2023-09-02 09:50:00Sidler, Nora110:30VISMineure 2:00
2023-09-02 08:55:00Kunzmann, Yannick111:15ZOP Accrocher2:00
2023-09-02 09:50:00Masa, Luke210:26VIS Accrocher2:00
Chargement en cours...