SAT
SEP
2
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
UHC Pfannenstiel
1
Zürich Oberland Pumas U14 A
4
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
5
Zürich Oberland Pumas
1
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
Zürich Oberland Pumas U14 A
8
Vipers InnerSchwyz
7
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
Zürich Oberland Pumas
2
UHC Pfannenstiel
10
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
Vipers InnerSchwyz
1
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
8
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
Vipers InnerSchwyz
3
UHC Pfannenstiel
8
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
3
Zürich Oberland Pumas U14 A
5
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
UHC Herisau
5
Vipers InnerSchwyz
0
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
Unihockey Basel Regio
5
TV Oberwil BL
0
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
Vipers InnerSchwyz
2
Unihockey Bassersdorf Nürensdorf
4
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
TV Oberwil BL
2
UHC Herisau
4
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
Unihockey Bassersdorf Nürensdorf
3
Unihockey Basel Regio
4
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
Unihockey Bassersdorf Nürensdorf
4
TV Oberwil BL
3
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
Unihockey Basel Regio
5
UHC Herisau
1
SUN
SEP
3
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
Zürich Oberland Pumas
3
Unihockey Bassersdorf Nürensdorf
1
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
UHC Zugerland
3
UHC Rangers Grabs-Werdenberg
6
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
Unihockey Bassersdorf Nürensdorf
3
Vipers InnerSchwyz
8
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
UHC Rangers Grabs-Werdenberg
2
Zürich Oberland Pumas
3
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
Vipers InnerSchwyz
4
UHC Zugerland
6
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
UHC Zugerland
6
UHC Rangers Grabs-Werdenberg
7
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
Vipers InnerSchwyz
1
Zürich Oberland Pumas
5
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
Zürich Oberland Pumas
5
UHC Rangers Grabs-Werdenberg
4
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
Bülach Floorball
4
Glattal Falcons
2
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
UHC Rangers Grabs-Werdenberg
1
Vipers InnerSchwyz
6
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
Glattal Falcons
2
Zürich Oberland Pumas
2
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
Vipers InnerSchwyz
5
Bülach Floorball
3
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
Bülach Floorball
3
Glattal Falcons
0
8:00 PM
Zürich Oberland Pumas
Vipers InnerSchwyz
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau
Final
Zürich Oberland Pumas
2
Vipers InnerSchwyz
4
Free version made possible by advertising.
Penalties Stats

Date / TimeNamePerTimeTeamCategoryDescriptionLength
9/2/2023 8:55:00 AMKunzmann, Yannick111:15ZOP Hooking2:00
9/2/2023 9:50:00 AMMasa, Luke210:26VIS Hooking2:00
9/2/2023 8:55:00 AMWolfensperger, Lars228:30ZOP   
9/2/2023 9:50:00 AMSidler, Nora110:30VISMinor 2:00
Loading in progress...