SAT
JAN
28
Final
Sting*
1
Suffern*
0
Final
Pingry*
10
Chatham BLUE*
17
Final
Chatham WHITE*
19
Montclair*
6
SUN
JAN
29
Final
Ridge GREEN*
14
Madison MAROON*
18
Final
Ridgewood White*
14
New Providence*
7
Final  (OT)
Glen Ridge
16
Ridgewood Maroon*
18
Final
Cedar Grove*
8
Jefferson High School*
11
Final
Raiders*
12
Ridgewood Black*
15
Final
Westfield WHITE*
19
Pocket Aces
6
Final
Pleasant Valley*
18
Warwick*
11
Final
Chatham BLACK*
12
Ridge WHITE*
0
5:00 PM
Madison GOLD*
MSDA*
Final
Kent Place*
14
Westfield BLUE*
9
Final
Bernards HS*
11
Scotch Plains*
12
SAT
FEB
4
4:00 PM
Madison GOLD*
Scotch Plains*
5:00 PM
Madison MAROON*
Kent Place*
6:00 PM
Ridge GREEN*
Glen Ridge
SUN
FEB
5
9:00 AM
New Providence*
Westfield WHITE*
10:00 AM
Cedar Grove*
Pocket Aces
11:00 AM
Jefferson High School*
Ridgewood Black*
12:00 PM
Pingry*
Warwick*
1:00 PM
Chatham BLACK*
Ridgewood White*
2:00 PM
Pleasant Valley*
Suffern*
3:00 PM
Raiders*
Ridge WHITE*
4:00 PM
Chatham WHITE*
Ridgewood Maroon*
5:00 PM
Chatham BLUE*
Montclair*
6:00 PM
Westfield BLUE*
Sting*
7:00 PM
Bernards HS*
MSDA*
SAT
FEB
11
3:00 PM
Madison GOLD*
Ridgewood Black*
4:00 PM
Warwick*
Suffern*
5:00 PM
Ridgewood Maroon*
Sting*
6:00 PM
Kent Place*
Glen Ridge
7:00 PM
New Providence*
Cedar Grove*
8:00 PM
Ridge GREEN*
Chatham WHITE*
Standings

Black Division
 # TeamGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTHOMEAWAYGFGALAST10STRK
1 Ch7Chatham WHITE*4400081.0002-0-02-0-082314-0-0W4
2 St0Sting*3300061.0001-0-02-0-050113-0-0W3
3 Ch5Chatham BLUE*431006.7502-0-01-1-041263-1-0W2
4 R14Ridgewood Maroon*431006.7502-1-01-0-068503-1-0W2
5 Su0Suffern*431006.7501-1-02-0-041243-1-0L1
6 Pl0Pleasant Valley*431006.7501-0-02-1-048343-1-0W2
7 Ma2Madison MAROON*422004.5002-2-00-0-042502-2-0W1
8 Mo1Montclair*422004.5000-2-02-0-015462-2-0L1
9 Wa0Warwick*413002.2500-2-01-1-052561-3-0L2
10 Pi1Pingry*413002.2501-0-00-3-033691-3-0L3
11 Gl1Glen Ridge302101.1670-0-00-2-133500-2-1L3
12 We3Westfield BLUE*404000.0000-4-00-0-024510-4-0L4

Division 1
 # TeamGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTHOMEAWAYGFGALAST10STRK
1 DRADRAFT PLAYERS000000-0-0-00-0-0000-0-0-
2 TBDTBD202000.0000-0-00-2-0020-2-0L2

Red Division
 # TeamGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTHOMEAWAYGFGALAST10STRK
1 We2Westfield WHITE*4400081.0003-0-01-0-076134-0-0W4
2 Ch6Chatham BLACK*4400081.0002-0-02-0-060134-0-0W4
3 R12Ridgewood White*4400081.0002-0-02-0-070324-0-0W4
4 Ne1New Providence*431006.7502-1-01-0-052343-1-0L1
5 Ke1Kent Place*431006.7501-0-02-1-041353-1-0W3
6 Be1Bernards HS*422004.5002-0-00-2-047452-2-0L1
7 ScoScotch Plains*422004.5002-0-00-2-039442-2-0W2
8 Ra0Raiders*422004.5001-0-01-2-048502-2-0L1
9 JefJefferson High School*422004.5001-1-01-1-044492-2-0W1
10 R13Ridgewood Black*422004.5001-1-01-1-043462-2-0W1
11 Po0Pocket Aces413002.2501-2-00-1-046561-3-0L2
12 CedCedar Grove*413002.2500-0-01-3-030501-3-0L3
13 Ma3Madison GOLD*303000.0000-2-00-1-017500-3-0L3
14 MS2MSDA*303000.0000-1-00-2-011490-3-0L3
15 R15Ridge WHITE*404000.0000-2-00-2-019710-4-0L4
16 R16Ridge GREEN*404000.0000-3-00-1-035700-4-0L4

Loading in progress...