VEN
1
MARS
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
KBI
3
Badger Battalion
6
LUN
18
MARS
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
Fresh Legs
4
Netstix and Chill
1
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
Netstix and Chill
1
Puck Patrol
5
Sunset Ice Rink
Final
Blades of Fury - OLD
3
PUCKANEERS
3
Trout Lake
Final
ICEBREAKERS
2
Cheeky Clappers
8
MAR
19
MARS
Killarney
Final
Deke-a-doodle-doo
4
ICEBREAKERS
3
MER
20
MARS
Sunset Ice Rink
Final
Netstix and Chill
0
Grizzlies
7
Sunset Ice Rink
Final
Saucers and Friends
8
Red Horse Hockey Club
1
JEU
21
MARS
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
EQUITY
1
ZAMBRONIES
8
Sunset Ice Rink
Final
Grizzlies
9
Pucky Charms
3
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
ICEBREAKERS
1
Pink Venom
8
Trout Lake
Final
Westcoast Saints
5
KBI
1
VEN
22
MARS
Sunset Ice Rink
Final
CIBC
8
Badger Battalion
1
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final  (Fus)
PUCK IT
2
KUMA
3
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
Red Horse Hockey Club
2
Pink Venom
4
SAM
23
MARS
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final  (Prol)
Beanie Babies
2
No Stars
1
Trout Lake
Final
Badger Battalion
0
Deke-a-doodle-doo
3
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
KBI
7
No Stars
3
Trout Lake
Final
Saucers and Friends
3
KUMA
4
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final  (Fus)
Pucky Charms
2
Puck Patrol
1
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
SGS Puckaneers
4
EQUITY
7
DIM
24
MARS
Sunset Ice Rink
Final  (Fus)
PUCKANEERS
2
Westcoast Saints
1
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
PUCK IT
5
ZAMBRONIES
3
Sunset Ice Rink
Final
Blades of Fury - OLD
2
Deke-a-doodle-doo
1
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
CIBC
4
Cheeky Clappers
4
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
SGS Puckaneers
4
Cheeky Clappers
2
Sunset Ice Rink
Final
Badger Battalion
4
Beanie Babies
1
LUN
25
MARS
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
KUMA
3
ZAMBRONIES
6
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
EQUITY
2
PUCK IT
4
Sunset Ice Rink
Final
Puck Patrol
2
Grizzlies
4
Trout Lake
Final  (Fus)
Westcoast Saints
5
Fresh Legs
6
MAR
26
MARS
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
CIBC
5
SGS Puckaneers
4
Trout Lake
Final
Blades of Fury - OLD
9
No Stars
2
Sunset Ice Rink
Final  (Fus)
PUCKANEERS
2
Saucers and Friends
3
Killarney
Final
Fresh Legs
8
Pucky Charms
2
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
Pink Venom
7
KBI
0
Sunset Ice Rink
Final
Beanie Babies
4
Red Horse Hockey Club
5
MER
27
MARS
Sunset Ice Rink
Final
No Stars
1
Puck Patrol
3
Sunset Ice Rink
Final  (Fus)
Netstix and Chill
2
Pucky Charms
1
JEU
28
MARS
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
EQUITY
0
ZAMBRONIES
7
Sunset Ice Rink
Final
ICEBREAKERS
2
Beanie Babies
6
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
KUMA
7
PUCK IT
5
Trout Lake
Final
Blades of Fury - OLD
1
Westcoast Saints
4
VEN
29
MARS
Sunset Ice Rink
Final
PUCKANEERS
3
Grizzlies
0
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
Saucers and Friends
5
SGS Puckaneers
3
SAM
30
MARS
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
Red Horse Hockey Club
3
Fresh Legs
2
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
CIBC
5
Cheeky Clappers
1
Sunset Ice Rink
Final
PUCK IT
8
EQUITY
1
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
Deke-a-doodle-doo
3
Pink Venom
5
Trout Lake
Final
Netstix and Chill
0
Puck Patrol
2
Sunset Ice Rink
Final  (Fus)
Pucky Charms
2
No Stars
1
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
KBI
2
Badger Battalion
4
Trout Lake
Final
PUCKANEERS
0
Westcoast Saints
3
DIM
31
MARS
Sunset Ice Rink
Final
Pink Venom
1
Red Horse Hockey Club
4
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
Deke-a-doodle-doo
5
Fresh Legs
2
Sunset Ice Rink
Final  (Prol)
KUMA
5
ZAMBRONIES
6
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
Blades of Fury - OLD
8
Grizzlies
1
Trout Lake
Final
ICEBREAKERS
3
KBI
3
Sunset Ice Rink
Forfait
Saucers and Friends
0
CIBC
0
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
Final
Cheeky Clappers
4
SGS Puckaneers
6
Sunset Ice Rink
Final  (Fus)
Badger Battalion
4
Beanie Babies
5
LUN
15
AVR
Sunset Ice Rink
21:15
TEAM 2
Greyhounds
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
21:30
Westcoast Saints
LETTERKENNY SHAMROCKS
Sunset Ice Rink
22:45
TEAM 1
Taylight Brewing Catfish
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
23:00
KUMA
PUCKANEERS
MAR
16
AVR
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
23:00
NEWB1
Pucky Charms
MER
17
AVR
Sunset Ice Rink
21:30
Cutting Edges
Red Horse Hockey Club
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
22:15
TEAM 4
Cool Beans
Sunset Ice Rink
23:00
TEAM 3
Blades of Fury I
JEU
18
AVR
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
22:45
KBI
Puck Eyes
Sunset Ice Rink
23:00
Blades of Fury II
Westcoast Sinners
VEN
19
AVR
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
21:30
Oddballs
Hot Sake
SAM
20
AVR
Sunset Ice Rink
21:30
NEWB2
Deez Nets
LUN
22
AVR
Sunset Ice Rink
21:15
Blades of Fury II
Cool Beans
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
21:30
Puck Eyes
Red Horse Hockey Club
Sunset Ice Rink
22:45
Cutting Edges
TEAM 4
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
23:00
Deez Nets
Westcoast Sinners
MAR
23
AVR
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
23:00
KBI
Pucky Charms
MER
24
AVR
Sunset Ice Rink
21:30
LETTERKENNY SHAMROCKS
Greyhounds
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
22:15
NEWB2
NEWB1
Sunset Ice Rink
23:00
TEAM 2
TEAM 1
JEU
25
AVR
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
22:45
Westcoast Saints
Hot Sake
Sunset Ice Rink
23:00
TEAM 3
KUMA
VEN
26
AVR
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
21:30
Blades of Fury I
Oddballs
SAM
27
AVR
Sunset Ice Rink
21:30
Taylight Brewing Catfish
PUCKANEERS
LUN
29
AVR
Sunset Ice Rink
21:15
KUMA
Hot Sake
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
21:30
TEAM 3
PUCKANEERS
Sunset Ice Rink
22:45
Blades of Fury I
Taylight Brewing Catfish
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
23:00
TEAM 1
Greyhounds
MAR
30
AVR
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
23:00
Westcoast Saints
TEAM 2
MER
1
MAI
Sunset Ice Rink
21:30
Cutting Edges
Cool Beans
Hillcrest Park Ice Rink
22:15
NEWB1
Westcoast Sinners
Sunset Ice Rink
23:00
Pucky Charms
NEWB2
Stats Joueurs - Équipes

Aucune statistique trouvée
Chargement en cours...