ŠT
MAR
28
Ukončené
Troglodytes
5
Hellfish
2
Ukončené
Topless Doughnuts
3
Rockstars
7
Ukončené
Lucky Pucks
1
Desperados
7
Prepadnuté
Phoenix
7
Goonies
4
ŠT
APR
4
Ukončené
Desperados
2
Troglodytes
7
Ukončené  (OT)
Goonies
6
Topless Doughnuts
7
Ukončené
Lucky Pucks
6
Hellfish
2
Ukončené
Rockstars
11
Silver Bullets
5
ŠT
APR
11
18:00
Silver Bullets
Troglodytes
19:00
Winner of Game 1
Rockstars
20:00
Desperados
Goonies
21:00
Winner of Game 3
Topless Doughnuts
Free version made possible by advertising.
Player Stats - Teams

#TEAMGAPIMPTS
RokRockstars807424154
TPDTopless Doughnuts505530105
SBTSilver Bullets575018107
HFSHellfish3439873
GooGoonies3536871
PhoPhoenix33262059
TrgTroglodytes545816112
LPLucky Pucks43391482
DesDesperados49453294
League Avg48.346.918.995.2
CELKOVO435422170857
Loading in progress...