ŠT
JAN
19
Ukončené
Topless Doughnuts
4
Punishers
2
Ukončené
Goonies
2
Stick Magnets
0
Ukončené
Goonies
2
Phoenix
7
Ukončené
Silver Bullets
2
Troglodytes
6
ŠT
JAN
26
Ukončené
Goonies
1
Silver Bullets
2
Ukončené
Troglodytes
3
Topless Doughnuts
2
Ukončené  (OT)
Stick Magnets
4
Topless Doughnuts
5
Ukončené  (OT)
Punishers
6
Phoenix
7
ŠT
FEB
2
18:30
Troglodytes
Stick Magnets
19:30
Troglodytes
Phoenix
20:30
Punishers
Silver Bullets
21:30
Goonies
Topless Doughnuts
ŠT
FEB
9
18:30
Silver Bullets
Stick Magnets
19:30
Punishers
Stick Magnets
20:30
Goonies
Troglodytes
21:30
Phoenix
Topless Doughnuts
ŠT
FEB
16
18:30
Stick Magnets
Phoenix
19:30
Silver Bullets
Phoenix
20:30
Goonies
Punishers
21:30
Topless Doughnuts
Troglodytes
Goalie Stats - Teams

#TÍMSVPTSSAGAAGASV%
TPDTopless Doughnuts8008912.009.899
SBTSilver Bullets350424.677.833
PunPunishers190235.334.826
GooGoonies500594.009.847
TrgTroglodytes26028-2.929
SMStick Magnets130151.332.867
League Avg223042.74.715.5.871
CELKOVO22302564.7133.871
Loading in progress...