JEU
25
JUIL
Jesenice
07:00
NA1
PS1
Bled
07:00
Alpine select 2014
CCM USA 2014
Bled
07:30
Alpine select 2014
CCM USA 2014
Jesenice
07:30
NA1
PS1
Jesenice
08:30
IT1
AS1
Bled
08:30
Tordon 2014
FIN Extreme 2014
Bled
09:00
Tordon 2014
FIN Extreme 2014
Jesenice
09:00
IT1
AS1
Bled
10:00
YT3
US3
Jesenice
10:00
CCM North America select 2014
Czech young talents 2014
Jesenice
10:30
CCM North America select 2014
Czech young talents 2014
Bled
10:30
YT3
US3
Bled
11:30
NA3
AD3
Jesenice
11:30
Germany Salute 2011
VS1
Ljubljana Tivoli
11:45
Baltic Wolves 2012
PS2
Bled
12:00
NA3
AD3
Jesenice
12:00
Germany Salute 2011
VS1
Ljubljana Tivoli
12:15
Baltic Wolves 2012
PS2
Jesenice
13:00
Young hope Ukraine
TO1
Bled
13:00
Proselect 2014
Tordon 2014
Ljubljana Tivoli
13:15
HC Letci Letnany 2012
HU2
Bled
13:30
Proselect 2014
Tordon 2014
Jesenice
13:30
Young hope Ukraine
TO1
Ljubljana Tivoli
13:45
HC Letci Letnany 2012
HU2
Bled
14:30
SO3
HU3
Jesenice
14:30
Elite Hockey 2014
CCM North America select 2014
Ljubljana Tivoli
14:45
US2
AS2
Bled
15:00
SO3
HU3
Jesenice
15:00
Elite Hockey 2014
CCM North America select 2014
Ljubljana Tivoli
15:15
US2
AS2
Bled
16:00
US3
AS3
Jesenice
16:00
US1
VS1
Ljubljana Tivoli
16:15
Keen Bandits 2012
TO2
Bled
16:30
US3
AS3
Jesenice
16:30
US1
VS1
Ljubljana Tivoli
16:45
Keen Bandits 2012
TO2
Bled
17:30
TT Stars 2013
TO3
Jesenice
17:30
YK4
Hungary talents 2014
Ljubljana Tivoli
17:45
US2
HC Letci Letnany 2012
Jesenice
18:00
YK4
Hungary talents 2014
Bled
18:00
TT Stars 2013
TO3
Ljubljana Tivoli
18:15
US2
HC Letci Letnany 2012
Bled
19:00
SO3
AS3
Jesenice
19:00
HU1
IT1
Ljubljana Tivoli
19:15
PS2
TO2
Jesenice
19:30
HU1
IT1
Bled
19:30
SO3
AS3
Ljubljana Tivoli
19:45
PS2
TO2
Bled
20:30
NA3
PS3
Jesenice
20:30
US1
Germany Salute 2011
Jesenice
21:00
US1
Germany Salute 2011
Bled
21:00
NA3
PS3
VEN
26
JUIL
Bled
07:00
CCM USA 2014
Proselect 2014
Jesenice
07:00
Germany Salute 2011
TO1
Jesenice
07:30
Germany Salute 2011
TO1
Bled
07:30
CCM USA 2014
Proselect 2014
Jesenice
08:30
Czech young talents 2014
YK4
Bled
08:30
Alpine select 2014
FIN Extreme 2014
Bled
09:00
Alpine select 2014
FIN Extreme 2014
Jesenice
09:00
Czech young talents 2014
YK4
Bled
10:00
NA3
TT Stars 2013
Jesenice
10:00
Hungary talents 2014
Elite Hockey 2014
Jesenice
10:30
Hungary talents 2014
Elite Hockey 2014
Bled
10:30
NA3
TT Stars 2013
Bled
11:30
HU3
YT3
Jesenice
11:30
HU1
PS1
Ljubljana Tivoli
11:45
Baltic Wolves 2012
TO2
Jesenice
12:00
HU1
PS1
Bled
12:00
HU3
YT3
Ljubljana Tivoli
12:15
Baltic Wolves 2012
TO2
Jesenice
13:00
Young hope Ukraine
US1
Bled
13:00
Tordon 2014
Alpine select 2014
Ljubljana Tivoli
13:15
HU2
AS2
Bled
13:30
Tordon 2014
Alpine select 2014
Jesenice
13:30
Young hope Ukraine
US1
Ljubljana Tivoli
13:45
HU2
AS2
Jesenice
14:30
TO1
VS1
Bled
14:30
FIN Extreme 2014
Proselect 2014
Ljubljana Tivoli
14:45
Keen Bandits 2012
PS2
Jesenice
15:00
TO1
VS1
Bled
15:00
FIN Extreme 2014
Proselect 2014
Ljubljana Tivoli
15:15
Keen Bandits 2012
PS2
Jesenice
16:00
NA1
IT1
Bled
16:00
PS3
TT Stars 2013
Ljubljana Tivoli
16:15
AS2
HC Letci Letnany 2012
Bled
16:30
PS3
TT Stars 2013
Jesenice
16:30
NA1
IT1
Ljubljana Tivoli
16:45
AS2
HC Letci Letnany 2012
Bled
17:30
YT3
AS3
Jesenice
17:30
AS1
PS1
Ljubljana Tivoli
17:45
US2
HU2
Bled
18:00
YT3
AS3
Jesenice
18:00
PS1
AS1
Ljubljana Tivoli
18:15
US2
HU2
Bled
19:00
TO3
AD3
Jesenice
19:00
YK4
CCM North America select 2014
Ljubljana Tivoli
19:15
Baltic Wolves 2012
Keen Bandits 2012
Bled
19:30
TO3
AD3
Jesenice
19:30
YK4
CCM North America select 2014
Ljubljana Tivoli
19:45
Baltic Wolves 2012
Keen Bandits 2012
Bled
20:30
US3
SO3
Jesenice
20:30
NA1
HU1
Jesenice
21:00
NA1
HU1
Bled
21:00
US3
SO3
Stats Gardiens - Équipes

Aucune statistique trouvée
Chargement en cours...