SOB
MAR
9
Cardiff City House of Sport
Konec
CAP
0
SWA
3
Cardiff City House of Sport
Konec
PNX
1
HWK
2
Cardiff City House of Sport
Konec
CAP
4
HB
2
Cardiff City House of Sport
Konec
PAN
4
SWA
3
Cardiff City House of Sport
Konec
GWG
2
HWK
5
Cardiff City House of Sport
Konec
PNX
3
HB
6
Cardiff City House of Sport
Konec
PAN
4
GWG
5
SOB
MAR
16
Cardiff City House of Sport
Konec
LTW
0
CAP
4
Cardiff City House of Sport
Konec
SWA
3
GWG
4
Cardiff City House of Sport
Konec
CAP
3
PAN
4
Cardiff City House of Sport
Konec
LTW
1
PUM
5
Cardiff City House of Sport
Konec
SWA
0
PKS
8
Cardiff City House of Sport
Konec
PNX
6
GWG
2
Cardiff City House of Sport
Konec
PKS
3
PAN
2
Cardiff City House of Sport
Konec
PNX
5
PUM
2
SOB
APR
6
Cardiff City House of Sport
08:30
PAN
PUM
Cardiff City House of Sport
09:30
PNX
SWA
Cardiff City House of Sport
10:30
PUM
HWK
Cardiff City House of Sport
11:30
PAN
HB
Cardiff City House of Sport
12:30
CAP
PNX
Cardiff City House of Sport
13:30
LTW
SWA
Cardiff City House of Sport
14:30
CAP
PKS
Cardiff City House of Sport
15:30
HB
HWK
Cardiff City House of Sport
16:30
LTW
PKS
SOB
APR
20
Cardiff City House of Sport
09:00
PUM
HB
Cardiff City House of Sport
10:00
HWK
PNX
Cardiff City House of Sport
11:00
GWG
HB
Cardiff City House of Sport
12:00
PKS
PUM
Cardiff City House of Sport
13:00
PNX
LTW
Cardiff City House of Sport
14:00
HWK
GWG
Cardiff City House of Sport
15:00
PKS
LTW
Toggle navigation
Novice
League Placings if teams are tied in the standings
About BIPHA South Wales
Registration 22-23
House of Sport League Records
Help
The Rink
Local Rules
Senior Team Sheet
Domov
Lestvica
Razpored & Rezultati
Statistika
Statistika igralcev
Statistika vratarjev
Player Stats - Teams
Goalie Stats - Teams
Penalties Stats
Vodilni
Najboljši igralci
Najboljše ekipe
Teams
Capitals
Cardiff Panthers
Gwent Goblins
Honey Badgers
Llanishen Hawks
Llantwit Lions
Mighty Pucks
Phoenix
Pumas
Swansea Cobras
SL
ENGLISH
FRANÇAIS
SLOVENSKI
РУССКИЙ
SLOVENSKÝ
BIPHA SOUTH WALES
Penalties Stats
Penalties Stats
SENIOR 23/24
SENIOR 22/23
Senior 21/22
Senior 19/20
Senior 18/19
Senior 17/18
Senior 16/17
Senior 15/16
Exhibition Games
Deli to stran :
Tweet
Filters
Filters
Od
Za
-- Vse ekipe --
Capitals
Cardiff Panthers
Gwent Goblins
Honey Badgers
Llanishen Hawks
Llantwit Lions
Mighty Pucks
Phoenix
Pumas
Swansea Cobras
-- All penalties category --
Mala
Dvojna mala
Velika
Disciplinska kazen igre
Disciplinska kazen
Kazen igre
Kazenski strel
-- All penalties type --
2nd fight same stoppage
2nd misconduct
3rd fight of the game
Aggressor
Attempt to injured
Bench
Boarding
Body checking
Butt ending
Charging
Check to the head
Clipping
Closing hand on the puck
Continuing altercation
Cross checking
Delay of game
Diving
Elbowing
Face-off violation
Fight after the end of the period
Fight after the original altercation
Fighting
Game ejection
Game misconduct
Goalie interference
Goalie leaving the crease
Gross misconduct
Gross misconduct
Harassment of official
Head butt
Head Contact
High sticking
High Sticking the Ball
Hitting from behind
Holding
Holding the stick
Hooking
Illegal equipment
Instigator
Interference
Interference from the bench
Kicking - match penalty
Kneeing
Leaving the penalty box
Leaving the players bench
Match penalty
Misconduct
Not leaving the area of a fight
Obstruction
Penalty shot awarded
Playing with a broken stick
Reckless Play
Roughing
Roughing after whistle
Slap shot
Slashing
Spearing
Stage Fight
Taking helmet off
Third man in a fight
Throwing stick
Too many men
Tripping
Unsportsmanlike conduct
-- Vse pozicije --
Forward
Center
Desno Krilo
Levo krilo
Branilec
Levo Branilec
Prav Branilec
Vratar
-- Vsi statusi --
Regulars
Substitutes
DOLŽINA (seconds)
>
>=
<
<=
=
Males / Females
Males
Females
Cancel
Apply
DATUM / ČAS
Ime
PER
ČAS
Ekipa
Category
Description
DOLŽINA
23. 09. 2023 09:00:00
Bowers, Dan
2
12:54
HWK
Mala
Holding the stick
2:00
23. 09. 2023 09:00:00
Newton, Jack
2
0:25
LTW
Mala
Boarding
2:00
23. 09. 2023 09:00:00
Newton, Jack
2
10:50
LTW
Mala
Tripping
2:00
23. 09. 2023 10:00:00
Hackwood, Ben
1
8:52
GWG
Mala
Interference
2:00
23. 09. 2023 10:00:00
Sokolyk, Sean
2
16:04
GWG
Mala
Holding
2:00
23. 09. 2023 10:00:00
Crandon, Tom
2
6:37
GWG
Mala
Holding
2:00
23. 09. 2023 11:00:00
Vigar, Mike
1
10:22
HWK
Mala
Interference
2:00
23. 09. 2023 11:00:00
Jefferies, Jordan
1
10:22
PAN
Mala
Holding the stick
2:00
23. 09. 2023 11:00:00
Thomas, Michael
2
15:34
PAN
Mala
Charging
2:00
23. 09. 2023 11:00:00
Thomas, Michael
2
10:50
PAN
Mala
Hooking
2:00
23. 09. 2023 12:00:00
Saunders, Ben
1
11:19
LTW
Mala
Hooking
2:00
23. 09. 2023 12:00:00
Padden, Andrew
2
8:16
LTW
Mala
Tripping
2:00
23. 09. 2023 13:00:00
Hackwood, Ben
1
0:06
GWG
Velika
Boarding
5:00
23. 09. 2023 14:00:00
Lawrence, Joseff
1
12:54
CAP
Mala
Hooking
2:00
23. 09. 2023 14:00:00
Stevens, Tom
2
10:15
CAP
Mala
Cross checking
2:00
23. 09. 2023 14:00:00
Jeffs, Sam
2
1:30
CAP
Mala
Unsportsmanlike conduct
2:00
23. 09. 2023 14:00:00
Lindsay, Connor
2
20:00
SWA
Dvojna mala
Spearing
4:00
23. 09. 2023 14:00:00
Lindsay, Connor
2
10:15
SWA
Mala
Interference
2:00
23. 09. 2023 14:00:00
Lindsay, Connor
2
10:15
SWA
Mala
Roughing
2:00
23. 09. 2023 14:00:00
Lindsay, Connor
2
10:15
SWA
Disciplinska kazen
Misconduct
10:00
23. 09. 2023 14:00:00
West, Matthew
2
0:08
SWA
Mala
Hooking
2:00
23. 09. 2023 15:00:00
Gale, Kevin
1
10:10
PUM
Mala
Interference
2:00
23. 09. 2023 15:00:00
Webb, Lewis
2
15:21
PUM
Mala
Tripping
2:00
23. 09. 2023 15:00:00
Williams, Chris
1
16:37
PAN
Mala
Holding the stick
2:00
23. 09. 2023 15:00:00
Johnston, Anthony
1
3:26
PAN
Mala
Interference
2:00
14. 10. 2023 09:30:00
Deacon, Ricky
1
18:50
HB
Mala
Interference
2:00
14. 10. 2023 09:30:00
Thomas, Chris
1
6:14
HB
Mala
Tripping
2:00
14. 10. 2023 10:30:00
Lawrence, Joseff
1
16:26
CAP
Mala
Hooking
2:00
14. 10. 2023 11:30:00
Stevens, Lewis
1
11:17
HB
Mala
Slashing
2:00
14. 10. 2023 11:30:00
Davies, Ben
1
4:22
HB
Mala
Boarding
2:00
14. 10. 2023 11:30:00
Davies, Ben
2
8:57
HB
Mala
Hooking
2:00
14. 10. 2023 12:30:00
Rodgers, Phil
2
3:57
GWG
Mala
Tripping
2:00
14. 10. 2023 12:30:00
1
3:02
SWA
Mala
Too many men
2:00
4. 11. 2023 10:00:00
Stevens, Tom
1
8:04
CAP
Mala
Roughing
2:00
4. 11. 2023 10:00:00
Stevens, Tom
1
6:49
CAP
Mala
Unsportsmanlike conduct
2:00
4. 11. 2023 10:00:00
Lewandowski, Daniel
1
8:49
PUM
Mala
Roughing
2:00
4. 11. 2023 10:00:00
Lewandowski, Daniel
1
6:49
PUM
Mala
Unsportsmanlike conduct
2:00
4. 11. 2023 10:00:00
Collins, Marc
2
15:21
PUM
Mala
Hooking
2:00
4. 11. 2023 11:00:00
Davies, Ben
1
10:47
HB
Mala
Roughing
2:00
4. 11. 2023 11:00:00
Davies, Ben
2
20:00
HB
Mala
Interference
2:00
4. 11. 2023 11:00:00
Wilkinson, Ross
2
9:02
HB
Mala
Tripping
2:00
4. 11. 2023 11:00:00
Thomas, Chris
2
5:30
HB
Mala
Interference
2:00
4. 11. 2023 11:00:00
McCarthy, Jon
1
5:08
HWK
Mala
Interference
2:00
4. 11. 2023 12:00:00
Auld, Lee
2
15:03
PNX
Mala
Tripping
2:00
4. 11. 2023 12:00:00
Morling, Richard
2
9:15
PNX
Mala
Hooking
2:00
4. 11. 2023 13:00:00
Collins, Marc
1
8:06
PUM
Mala
Slashing
2:00
4. 11. 2023 13:00:00
Brunnock, Richard
1
10:38
SWA
Mala
Tripping
2:00
4. 11. 2023 14:00:00
Wilkinson, Ross
1
1:35
HB
Mala
Unsportsmanlike conduct
2:00
4. 11. 2023 14:00:00
Thomas, Chris
2
18:52
HB
Mala
Hooking
2:00
4. 11. 2023 14:00:00
Davies, Ben
2
8:28
HB
Mala
Interference
2:00
4. 11. 2023 14:00:00
Childs, Joseph
2
2:48
HB
Mala
Hooking
2:00
4. 11. 2023 14:00:00
Scanlan, Ben
1
1:35
PAN
Mala
Tripping
2:00
4. 11. 2023 14:00:00
Jefferies, Josh
2
16:03
PAN
Roughing
2:00
4. 11. 2023 14:00:00
Scanlan, Ben
2
5:01
PAN
Mala
Tripping
2:00
18. 11. 2023 10:00:00
Newton, Jamie
1
8:10
LTW
Mala
Holding the stick
2:00
18. 11. 2023 10:00:00
Padden, Andrew
2
15:10
LTW
Mala
Tripping
2:00
18. 11. 2023 11:00:00
Auld, Lee
2
1:36
PNX
Mala
Interference
2:00
18. 11. 2023 11:00:00
Gibbons, Mike
2
0:01
PNX
Mala
Roughing
2:00
18. 11. 2023 12:00:00
Bowers, Dan
1
13:50
HWK
Mala
Roughing
2:00
18. 11. 2023 12:00:00
Jones, Owen
2
13:04
HWK
Mala
Boarding
2:00
14. 10. 2023 09:30:00
Armour, Alan
2
16:50
HB
Mala
Tripping
2:00
18. 11. 2023 12:00:00
Clare, Dan
1
13:50
PUM
Mala
Roughing
2:00
18. 11. 2023 12:00:00
Webb, Lewis
2
9:37
PUM
Mala
Boarding
2:00
18. 11. 2023 13:00:00
Armour, Alan
2
17:33
HB
Mala
Tripping
2:00
18. 11. 2023 13:00:00
Deacon, Ricky
2
11:39
HB
Mala
Cross checking
2:00
18. 11. 2023 14:00:00
Davies, Andrew
1
11:36
PAN
Mala
Tripping
2:00
18. 11. 2023 15:00:00
Webb, Lewis
1
10:50
PUM
Mala
Interference
2:00
18. 11. 2023 15:00:00
Holloway, Dan
2
1:02
PUM
Mala
Tripping
2:00
18. 11. 2023 16:00:00
Thomas, Michael
2
5:16
PAN
Mala
Tripping
2:00
18. 11. 2023 16:00:00
Jefferies, Josh
2
2:57
PAN
Mala
Tripping
2:00
20. 01. 2024 09:00:00
Dolphin, Zach
1
8:20
PKS
Mala
Tripping
2:00
20. 01. 2024 09:00:00
Easton, Ethan
2
13:13
PKS
Mala
Holding
2:00
20. 01. 2024 09:00:00
Williams, Adam S.
1
10:20
SWA
Mala
Tripping
2:00
20. 01. 2024 09:00:00
Hughes, Jackson
1
5:44
SWA
Mala
Hooking
2:00
20. 01. 2024 09:00:00
Williams, Adam S.
2
20:00
SWA
Mala
Interference
2:00
20. 01. 2024 10:00:00
Trotman, Alex
1
5:55
GWG
Mala
Hooking
2:00
20. 01. 2024 10:00:00
Welsh, Rhys
1
8:35
PUM
Mala
Roughing
2:00
20. 01. 2024 10:00:00
Manny, Phil
2
5:54
PUM
Mala
Roughing
2:00
20. 01. 2024 11:00:00
Shaw, Gareth
1
17:51
HB
Mala
Tripping
2:00
20. 01. 2024 11:00:00
Wilkinson, Ross
2
17:57
HB
Mala
Roughing
2:00
20. 01. 2024 11:00:00
Deacon, Ricky
2
15:09
HB
Mala
Hooking
2:00
20. 01. 2024 11:00:00
Wong, LoKel
2
1:46
HB
Mala
Roughing
2:00
20. 01. 2024 11:00:00
Wong, LoKel
2
1:46
HB
Mala
Interference
2:00
20. 01. 2024 11:00:00
West, Matthew
2
1:46
SWA
Mala
Roughing
2:00
20. 01. 2024 12:00:00
Jefferies, Josh
1
14:10
PAN
Mala
Tripping
2:00
20. 01. 2024 12:00:00
Thomas, Michael
1
2:09
PAN
Mala
Holding
2:00
20. 01. 2024 13:00:00
Crandon, Tom
1
2:59
GWG
Mala
Tripping
2:00
20. 01. 2024 13:00:00
Sokolyk, Sean
2
14:17
GWG
Mala
Kneeing
2:00
20. 01. 2024 13:00:00
Dolphin, Zach
2
3:40
PKS
Mala
High sticking
2:00
20. 01. 2024 14:00:00
Williams, Adam. D.
2
8:58
PUM
Mala
Slashing
2:00
20. 01. 2024 15:00:00
Stevens, Lewis
2
8:51
HB
Mala
Unsportsmanlike conduct
2:00
20. 01. 2024 15:00:00
Thomas, Chris
2
4:18
HB
Mala
Unsportsmanlike conduct
2:00
20. 01. 2024 15:00:00
Wong, LoKel
2
1:01
HB
Mala
Charging
2:00
20. 01. 2024 15:00:00
Morling, Richard
1
17:00
PNX
Mala
Elbowing
2:00
20. 01. 2024 16:00:00
Newton, Jamie
1
5:45
LTW
Mala
Roughing
2:00
20. 01. 2024 16:00:00
Newton, Jack
2
18:15
LTW
Mala
Tripping
2:00
20. 01. 2024 16:00:00
Carwardine, Stephen
1
5:45
PAN
Mala
Roughing
2:00
3. 02. 2024 09:00:00
Mundell, Anthony
1
16:35
PAN
Mala
Hooking
2:00
3. 02. 2024 12:00:00
Mundell, Anthony
1
7:03
PAN
Mala
Hooking
2:00
3. 02. 2024 12:00:00
Williams, Chris
1
7:03
PAN
Mala
Boarding
2:00
3. 02. 2024 13:00:00
2
15:22
HB
Mala
Too many men
2:00
3. 02. 2024 13:00:00
Smith, Tom
2
10:00
HB
Mala
Holding
2:00
3. 02. 2024 13:00:00
1
3:39
PUM
Mala
Too many men
2:00
3. 02. 2024 13:00:00
Gale, Kevin
1
2:44
PUM
Mala
Tripping
2:00
3. 02. 2024 14:00:00
Keoghane, Phil
1
16:02
SWA
Disciplinska kazen
Misconduct
10:00
3. 02. 2024 15:00:00
Padden, Andrew
2
2:50
LTW
Mala
Tripping
2:00
3. 02. 2024 16:00:00
McCarthy, Jon
2
0:50
HWK
Mala
Interference
2:00
17. 02. 2024 09:00:00
McCarthy, Jon
1
6:35
HWK
Mala
Boarding
2:00
17. 02. 2024 10:00:00
Gibbons, Mike
1
0:24
PNX
Tripping
2:00
17. 02. 2024 10:00:00
Williams, Mike
1
15:32
PNX
Mala
Tripping
2:00
17. 02. 2024 11:00:00
Bowers, Dan
2
0:22
HWK
Mala
Holding
2:00
17. 02. 2024 14:00:00
Hackwood, Ben
1
5:50
GWG
Mala
Roughing
2:00
9. 03. 2024 10:00:00
Laycock, Anthony
1
10:56
HWK
Mala
Slashing
2:00
9. 03. 2024 10:00:00
Taylor, Luke
1
6:18
HWK
Mala
Holding
2:00
9. 03. 2024 10:00:00
1
1:11
HWK
Mala
Too many men
2:00
9. 03. 2024 10:00:00
Gibbons, Mike
1
4:22
PNX
Mala
Roughing
2:00
9. 03. 2024 11:00:00
Bird, Scott
2
1:29
CAP
Mala
Tripping
2:00
9. 03. 2024 11:00:00
Shaw, Gareth
1
0:35
HB
Mala
Slashing
2:00
9. 03. 2024 12:00:00
Kasjanovs, Kristians
1
17:45
SWA
Mala
Interference
2:00
9. 03. 2024 12:00:00
Williams, Adam S.
1
6:28
SWA
Mala
Hooking
2:00
9. 03. 2024 12:00:00
Williams, Adam S.
2
0:08
SWA
Mala
Hooking
2:00
9. 03. 2024 12:00:00
Eversley, Tony
1
8:04
PAN
Mala
Interference
2:00
9. 03. 2024 12:00:00
Scanlan, Ben
1
4:15
PAN
Mala
Interference
2:00
9. 03. 2024 12:00:00
Scanlan, Ben
1
2:15
PAN
Disciplinska kazen
Misconduct
10:00
9. 03. 2024 13:00:00
Laycock, Anthony
2
8:52
HWK
Mala
Slashing
2:00
9. 03. 2024 14:00:00
Wilkinson, Ross
2
18:40
HB
Slashing
2:00
9. 03. 2024 14:00:00
Gibbons, Mike
2
5:13
PNX
Mala
Charging
2:00
9. 03. 2024 14:00:00
Gibbons, Mike
2
3:12
PNX
Disciplinska kazen
Misconduct
10:00
9. 03. 2024 15:00:00
Crandon, Tom
1
3:38
GWG
Mala
Holding
2:00
9. 03. 2024 15:00:00
Moruzzi, Anthony
2
13:50
GWG
Mala
Holding the stick
2:00
9. 03. 2024 15:00:00
Scanlan, Ben
1
0:09
PAN
Mala
Roughing
2:00
16. 03. 2024 09:00:00
Jeffs, Sam
2
9:09
CAP
Mala
Tripping
2:00
16. 03. 2024 10:00:00
Rodgers, Phil
1
17:00
GWG
Mala
Tripping
2:00
16. 03. 2024 10:00:00
Crandon, Tom
2
12:48
GWG
Mala
Hooking
2:00
16. 03. 2024 10:00:00
Moruzzi, Anthony
2
9:29
GWG
Mala
High sticking
2:00
16. 03. 2024 11:00:00
Thomas, Michael
2
13:44
PAN
Mala
Throwing stick
2:00
16. 03. 2024 14:00:00
Crandon, Tom
2
9:10
GWG
Mala
Roughing
2:00
16. 03. 2024 16:00:00
Auld, Lee
2
12:29
PNX
Mala
Tripping
2:00
16. 03. 2024 16:00:00
Adams, Kyle
2
PNX
Mala
Roughing
2:00
16. 03. 2024 16:00:00
Webb, Lewis
1
3:15
PUM
Mala
Kneeing
2:00
16. 03. 2024 16:00:00
Lucas, Tristan
2
5:25
PUM
Mala
Tripping
2:00
16. 03. 2024 16:00:00
Manny, Phil
2
PUM
Dvojna mala
Roughing
4:00
16. 03. 2024 16:00:00
Collins, Marc
2
PUM
Mala
Roughing
2:00
Loading in progress...