Free version made possible by advertising.
Goalie Stats - Teams

#TEAMGPSAGASVGAASV%TOISOWLTPIMGAPTS
HBGHoney Badgers14240322082.29.867560310400011
GOWGowerton Gamblers16266172491.39.936640416002011
PGTPaignton Dragons13251292222.23.88452029400000
BMGBlack Magic13200221781.69.890520211200011
HWKLlanishen Hawks15304502543.34.83659808700000
SWASwansea Cobras14336982388.52.708559021202000
PKSMighty Pucks13365772886.38.78952006610000
LTWLlantwit Lions185461384087.67.747720041400000
CWMCwmbran Scorpions14358892696.36.75156016800011
SEVSevern Boars1859819340510.72.677720001800000
GWGGwent Goblins12326602665.83.81648004800000
PUMPumas16386513353.98.868640011500011
PANPanthers16378653134.07.82863918710011
League Avg14.8350.370.836335.17.79859017.37.30.20.300.50.5
TOTAL192455492136335.17.798767613959524066
Loading in progress...