SAM
28
AOÛT
Final
Zürich Oberland Pumas
1
UHC Winterthur United
4
Final
Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen
8
Vipers InnerSchwyz
1
Final
UHC Winterthur United
3
Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola
3
Final
Vipers InnerSchwyz
5
Zürich Oberland Pumas
1
Final
Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola
7
Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen
0
Final
Vipers InnerSchwyz
3
Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen
7
Final
Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola
4
UHC Winterthur United
5
Final
Zürich Oberland Pumas
5
Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola
4
Final
SV Waldenburg Eagles
3
Vipers InnerSchwyz
7
Final
Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola
1
UH Red Lions Frauenfeld
2
Final
Vipers InnerSchwyz
8
Zürich Oberland Pumas
5
Final
UH Red Lions Frauenfeld
2
SV Waldenburg Eagles
1
Final
Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola
7
Zürich Oberland Pumas
4
Final
UH Red Lions Frauenfeld
2
Vipers InnerSchwyz
3
DIM
29
AOÛT
Final
Zürich Oberland Pumas
2
UHC Pfannenstiel
12
Final
UHC Lions Meilen Uetikon
8
Vipers InnerSchwyz
1
Final
UHC Pfannenstiel
3
Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola
3
Final
Vipers InnerSchwyz
4
Zürich Oberland Pumas
6
Final
Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola
1
UHC Lions Meilen Uetikon
3
Final
Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola
12
Zürich Oberland Pumas
1
Final
UHC Lions Meilen Uetikon
3
UHC Pfannenstiel
0
Final
Zürich Oberland Pumas
7
FB Riders DBR
2
Final
UHC Winterthur United
4
Ad Astra Sarnen
6
Final
FB Riders DBR
2
Vipers InnerSchwyz
10
Final
Ad Astra Sarnen
6
Zürich Oberland Pumas
2
Final
Vipers InnerSchwyz
8
UHC Winterthur United
1
Final
UHC Winterthur United
2
Zürich Oberland Pumas
1
Final
Vipers InnerSchwyz
7
Ad Astra Sarnen
2
Version gratuite rendue possible par la publicité.
Classement

Final
 # ÉquipePJVDNPTSBPBCDIFF
1 2thZweiter00000000
2 1stErster00000000

Kleiner Final
 # ÉquipePJVDNPTSBPBCDIFF
1 3rdDritter00000000
2 4thVierter00000000

Vorrunde
 # ÉquipePJVDNPTSBPBCDIFF
1 VISVipers InnerSchwyz330091810+8
2 UHRUH Red Lions Frauenfeld3210665+1
3 ZOPZürich Oberland Pumas312031419-5
4 RVGRegazzi Verbano UH Gordola312031211+1
5 SVWSV Waldenburg Eagles2020049-5

Chargement en cours...