LUN
9
MARS
Final
Huskies Waldbronn I
2
Heddesheim Flames
9
Final
ERC Ludwigshafen II
1
Huskies Waldbronn II
7
MAR
10
MARS
Final
Heddesheim Flames
9
Huskies Waldbronn I
1
Final  (Fus)
SG Stern Vikings
5
Export Rangers
4
Version gratuite rendue possible par la publicité.
Classement

Division 1
 # ÉquipePJVVFDDFNPTSMOYBPBCSEQ
1 EHFHeddesheim Flames440000121.000397V4
2 EV2SG Stern Vikings 43100011.917276V4
3 EERExport Rangers4201107.583169D2
4 EKRKristall 3100205.5561212D1
5 EW1Huskies Waldbronn I5023004.2671530D2
6 WV1Wiesbaden Vikings I2002000.000011D2
7 EK1KMC Eagles I2002000.000421D2
8 ESSSchlappschuss2002000.000118D2

Division 2
 # ÉquipePJVVFDDFNPTSMOYBPBCSEQ
1 EMBMad Dogs 1B43100011.9172211V4
2 EH2Eisbären Heilbronn II33000091.0002314V3
3 EC2Canaducks II3201006.6671912D1
4 ECREiscrushers5112106.4001518D2
5 E1LLightnings Wiesloch I3101104.44488D1
6 ET1Tigers Eppelheim I2002000.000714D2
7 EEIEisbrecher2002000.000412D2
8 EL2ERC Ludwigshafen I2002000.000312D2

Division 3
 # ÉquipePJVVFDDFNPTSMOYBPBCSEQ
1 ES1Schorle Adler I33000091.000212V3
2 EC3Canaducks III3201006.66785D1
3 ETOTower Warriors II2020004.66797V2
4 EOBOld Boys Eppelheim2000202.33379D2
5 WV2Wiesbaden Vikings II0000000-00-
6 EC1Canaducks I2002000.00027D2
7 EK2KMC Eagles II2002000.000118D2

Division 4
 # ÉquipePJVVFDDFNPTSMOYBPBCSEQ
1 EL3ERC Ludwigshafen II53011010.6672115D1
2 EW2Huskies Waldbronn II5302009.6002419V1
3 BLEBlind Eagles22000061.000213V2
4 ESZOld Stars Wiesloch22000061.000148V2
5 EHMHornets Mannheim3102003.3331114D1
6 DSHDarmstadt Sharks3012002.222513D2
7 EBJBodyJacks2002000.000814D2
8 ES2Schorle Adler II2002000.000321D2

Division 5
 # ÉquipePJVVFDDFNPTSMOYBPBCSEQ
1 ICRIce Rabbits Lorsch440000121.0001911V4
2 ET2Tigers Eppelheim II43100011.917293V4
3 E2LLightnings Wiesloch II4201107.583119D2
4 EW3Huskies Waldbronn III4202006.5001614D2
5 RNGRhein Neckar Gladiators2002000.000610D2
6 WV3Wiesbaden Vikings III2002000.000511D2
7 EK3KMC Eagles III2002000.00028D2
8 EEBEisberg2002000.000022D2

Chargement en cours...