DIM
18
FÉVR
12:00
Clarksville Phoenix
River City Gamblers
Final
California Golden Tigers
118
Contra Costa County Delta Stars
106
Final
Binghamton Bulldogs
130
Rochester Kingz
119
Final
Massachusetts Wolves
109
Bennington Martens
115
Final
Bridgeport Kings
129
Maine Bulldogs
150
Forfait
North Alabama Wardawgs
1
South Atlanta Crows
0
Arrowhead Center - Western OK Bulls Venue
Final
Crusaders Elite
66
Western Oklahoma Bulls
127
San Antonio College
Final
Texas Purple Reign
108
Texas Seraphim
142
Final
Albany 518 Ballers
76
NH Kingz
155
Louisville Pros - Brick Church Middle School
Final
Hoosier State Instigators
121
Louisville Pros
118
Blount H.S.
Forfait
Pensacola Lightning
0
Gulf Coast Gladiators
1
Final
Syracuse Upstate Trojans
76
Buffalo eXtreme
116
Final
Wyoming Valley Clutch
130
Central Pennsylvania Kings
120
Final
So Cal Sea Turtles
100
Guy Levy Legends
137
LUN
19
FÉVR
Final
Burlington Thorobreds
111
Philly Thunder
77
SAM
24
FÉVR
12:00
Tri-State Blazers
Carolina Kings
TBD
Final
Gulf Coast Gladiators
113
Atlanta Aliens
133
Final
La Crosse Showtime
100
Chicago Rebels
110
Final
Coney Island Thunder
91
Binghamton Bulldogs
111
Final
Chula Vista Suns
100
Fresno Flaming Sun-Rays
88
Final
Orange County Novastars
131
California Golden Tigers
141
Final
Herkimer Originals
111
Bennington Martens
82
Antioch Com Center - CCC Delta Stars Venue
Final
Contra Costa County Delta Stars
110
Silicon Valley Panthers
111
Final
Wisconsin Frost
96
Chicago Knights
102
Final
Chicago Fury
117
Peoria Pitbulls
87
Final
Indiana Legends
98
Indiana Lyons
135
Final
Las Vegas Royals
107
Guy Levy Legends
117
Final
Bridgeport Kings
80
NH Kingz
125
Final
Springfield 413 Elite
156
Albany 518 Ballers
129
Final
Nashville Aces
128
Southland Saints
106
Salvation Army Peacock Center
Final
Texas Red Wolves
111
Alamo City All-Stars
113
Final (PROL)
Philly Thunder
101
Burlington Thorobreds
97
Camp Triumph Gym - Texas Nighthawks
Final
Texas Purple Reign
103
Texas Nighthawks
142
Final
Ohio Kings
173
Louisville Pros
121
NAN Tech
Final
Wyoming Valley Clutch
129
Garden State Warriors
124
Recreation Outreach Center
Final
Nassau Pride
142
Columbus Skyhawks
149
Final
Shreveport Bossier Knights
89
Western Oklahoma Bulls
128
19:00
Columbus Wizards
Burning River Buckets
Florida Sunblazers Venue
Final
Clermont Crocs
105
Florida Sunblazers
107
Final
Central Pennsylvania Kings
103
Syracuse Upstate Trojans
120
Innes CLC - Akron Venue
Forfait
Team Network
0
Akron Aviators
1
Providence Gym - Boys & Girls Club of Pawtucket
Final
Massachusetts Wolves
107
Providence Pirates
121
DIM
25
FÉVR
Red Devils Venue - Cherry Cultural & Education Ctr
Final
Orlando Lions Perception
97
Daytona Beach Red Devils
122
Final
Chula Vista Suns
115
Team Trouble
110
Final
Herkimer Originals
149
Albany 518 Ballers
116
Final
Buffalo eXtreme
126
Rochester Kingz
129
Final
Chicago Rebels
90
Chicago Knights
105
The Sportsplex - Mississippi Silverbacks Venue
Forfait
HBCU Movement
0
Mississippi Silverbacks
1
Final
River City Gamblers
122
St. Louis Spirits
147
Andrea McCoy Center - Mass Wolves Venue
Final
Bennington Martens
117
Massachusetts Wolves
110
15:00
San Jose Knights
Fresno Flaming Sun-Rays
Final
Connecticut Surge
110
New York Hoop Dragons
135
Final
Shizuoka Gymrats
86
Texas Seraphim
105
Final
Hoosier State Instigators
94
Indiana Lyons
100
Final
Nashville Aces
134
Indiana Legends
116
Final
Houston Red Storm
153
Shreveport Bossier Knights
126
TBD
Final
Gulf Coast Gladiators
138
Georgia Gwizzlies
128
Final
San Diego Geniuses
109
So Cal Sea Turtles
136
Final
New Orleans Rush
97
North Alabama Wardawgs
141
VEN
1
MARS
12:00
River City Gamblers
St. Louis Spirits
Final
Westchester Stars
141
Bridgeport Kings
119
Final
Florida All Stars
106
Nassau Pride
147
SAM
2
MARS
12:00
La Crosse Showtime
Midwest Falcons
12:00
Carolina Kings
Raleigh Rockets
12:00
Chicago Rebels
Wisconsin Frost
12:00
Georgia Gwizzlies
Southwest Warriors
Final
Western Oklahoma Bulls
107
Missouri Capitals
91
Final
Team Trouble
113
Silicon Valley Panthers
119
Final
Massachusetts Wolves
102
Maine Bulldogs
96
15:00
Southland Saints
Chicago Fury
Royal High School - TX Purple Reign
Final
Texas Nighthawks
112
Texas Purple Reign
87
Final
Providence Pirates
114
NH Kingz
103
Final
Bridgeport Kings
105
Bennington Martens
126
Final
Guy Levy Legends
121
San Diego Geniuses
104
Final
Peoria Pitbulls
89
Indiana Lyons
87
Salvation Army Peacock Center
Final
Houston Red Storm
115
Alamo City All-Stars
121
KIPP University Prep HS
Final
Crusaders Elite
112
Texas Red Wolves
128
Final
Nashville Aces
113
Clarksville Phoenix
116
17:00
Tri-State Blazers
Philly Thunder
18:00
Las Vegas Royals
Tucson Buckets
Final (PROL)
Springfield 413 Elite
97
New York Hoop Dragons
100
Fernandina Beach HS
Final
Columbus Skyhawks
123
Nassau Pride
218
19:00
San Jose Panthers
Fresno Flaming Sun-Rays
Blount H.S.
Final
Shreveport Bossier Knights
121
Gulf Coast Gladiators
151
Final
Ohio Kings
136
Columbus Wizards
123
Florida Sunblazers Venue
Final
Daytona Beach Red Devils
128
Florida Sunblazers
117
RIT College - Rochester Kingz
Final
Akron Aviators
139
Rochester Kingz
159
Final
Binghamton Bulldogs
81
Buffalo eXtreme
122
Notre Dame HS
Final
Syracuse Upstate Trojans
126
Herkimer Originals
118
North Alabama Wardogs Gym
Final
Stone Mountain Strong Steppers
89
North Alabama Wardawgs
152
DIM
3
MARS
12:00
Tri-State Blazers
Western PA Wolverines
12:00
Georgia Gwizzlies
Southwest Warriors
CT Sports Center - Connecticut Surge Venue
Final
Westchester Stars
103
Connecticut Surge
148
Final
California Golden Tigers
131
Fresno Flaming Sun-Rays
123
Final
Western Oklahoma Bulls
105
St. Louis Spirits
114
Final
Team Trouble
135
San Jose Knights
131
Final
Shreveport Bossier Knights
113
New Orleans Rush
98
Final
Louisville Pros
141
Indiana Legends
108
Camp Triumph Gym - Texas Nighthawks
Final
Texas Red Wolves
108
Texas Nighthawks
102
Notre Dame HS
Final
Buffalo eXtreme
119
Herkimer Originals
121
Final
Maine Bulldogs
89
NH Kingz
103
Moraine Valley Community
15:00
Chicago Knights
Southland Saints
AZ Blazing Flames Venue - The PHhacility
15:00
Tucson Buckets
Arizona Blazing Flames
Final
Crusaders Elite
110
Texas Purple Reign
116
Final
Clarksville Phoenix
104
Nashville Aces
115
Final
Guy Levy Legends
133
San Diego Geniuses
88
San Antonio College
Forfait
Austin Bats
0
Texas Seraphim
1
Final
Massachusetts Wolves
134
Bridgeport Kings
119
17:00
Central Pennsylvania Kings
Philly Thunder
Holly Hill Family YMCA
Final
Nassau Pride
130
Daytona Beach Red Devils
116
Final
Burlington Thorobreds
103
Wyoming Valley Clutch
120
19:00
Florida Sunblazers
Florida All Stars
Final
Binghamton Bulldogs
108
Syracuse Upstate Trojans
99
19:30
Mississippi Silverbacks
Stone Mountain Strong Steppers
JEU
7
MARS
Final
Bridgeport Kings
132
Massachusetts Wolves
147
SAM
9
MARS
12:00
Indiana Legends
Hoosier State Instigators
15:00
Contra Costa County Delta Stars
Fresno Flaming Sun-Rays
Final (PROL)
Massachusetts Wolves
107
Bennington Martens
116
Final (PROL)
Guy Levy Legends
112
Las Vegas Royals
117
Final
Georgia Gwizzlies
118
Stone Mountain Strong Steppers
116
Final
East Bay Kings
97
Team Trouble
180
Final
New Mexico Bullsnakes
128
Tucson Buckets
122
Final
Texas Purple Reign
98
Texas Red Wolves
113
Final
Peoria Pitbulls
110
Missouri Capitals
98
19:00
Connecticut Surge
Maine Bulldogs
19:00
Crusaders Elite
Texas Nighthawks
Final
Albany 518 Ballers
107
Herkimer Originals
133
Final
Louisville Pros
134
Clarksville Phoenix
136
Final
Orange County Novastars
129
Chula Vista Suns
124
DIM
10
MARS
Final
Texas Red Wolves
147
Texas Nighthawks
124
15:00
Herkimer Originals
Syracuse Upstate Trojans
Final
Maine Bulldogs
95
Bennington Martens
102
Final
Hoosier State Instigators
117
Clarksville Phoenix
132
Final
New Orleans Rush
115
Shreveport Bossier Knights
118
Final
Peoria Pitbulls
99
St. Louis Spirits
97
VEN
15
MARS
Final
San Jose Panthers
117
Silicon Valley Panthers
138
SAM
16
MARS
Final
Texas Seraphim
90
Western Oklahoma Bulls
92
Final
Orange County Novastars
105
Las Vegas Royals
142
Final
Texas Red Wolves
102
Alamo City All-Stars
109
Final
Houston Red Storm
122
Shreveport Bossier Knights
108
Final
Mississippi Silverbacks
115
Gulf Coast Gladiators
114
Final
Chicago Fury
139
Wisconsin Frost
94
Final
Chicago Knights
111
La Crosse Showtime
110
Final
Columbus Skyhawks
107
North Alabama Wardawgs
112
Final
Florida Sunblazers
116
Daytona Beach Red Devils
125
Final
Atlanta Aliens
135
Georgia Gwizzlies
120
Final
Ohio Kings
111
Clarksville Phoenix
110
Final
Nashville Aces
103
Indiana Lyons
111
Final
California Golden Tigers
163
San Jose Knights
147
17:00
Central Pennsylvania Kings
Philly Thunder
Final
NH Kingz
107
Springfield 413 Elite
101
Final
Westchester Stars
100
Coney Island Thunder
164
Final
Garden State Warriors
109
New York Hoop Dragons
100
Final
Tri-State Blazers
101
Wyoming Valley Clutch
172
Final
Bennington Martens
101
Providence Pirates
130
19:00
Akron Aviators
Burning River Buckets
20:00
Rochester Kingz
Buffalo eXtreme
DIM
17
MARS
Final
Buffalo eXtreme
108
Rochester Kingz
101
Final
Western Oklahoma Bulls
88
Alamo City All-Stars
80
Final
Daytona Beach Red Devils
103
Nassau Pride
149
Final
Contra Costa County Delta Stars
111
Team Trouble
127
Final
Indiana Lyons
100
Ohio Kings
79
Final
Mississippi Silverbacks
112
Houston Red Storm
94
Final
Atlanta Aliens
130
North Alabama Wardawgs
109
Final
California Golden Tigers
96
Silicon Valley Panthers
122
Final
Herkimer Originals
89
Binghamton Bulldogs
99
SAM
23
MARS
Bosstick Gym
Final
Peoria Pitbulls
117
Indiana Lyons
122
Blount H.S.
Final
Western Oklahoma Bulls
115
Nassau Pride
120
Providence Gym - Boys & Girls Club of Pawtucket
Final
NH Kingz
116
Providence Pirates
118
Blount H.S.
Final
Mississippi Silverbacks
118
Atlanta Aliens
115
Final
Team Trouble
101
Silicon Valley Panthers
111
Bosstick Gym
Final
Burning River Buckets
90
Chicago Fury
117
Bulldogs Sports Complex
Final
Buffalo eXtreme
87
Binghamton Bulldogs
106
Final
Philly Thunder
113
Wyoming Valley Clutch
130
DIM
24
MARS
Final
New Mexico Bullsnakes
128
Las Vegas Royals
123
Final
Chicago Fury
102
Indiana Lyons
80
Final
Mississippi Silverbacks
117
Nassau Pride
108
Final
Garden State Warriors
93
Coney Island Thunder
104
Toggle navigation
Accueil
Calendrier & résultats
Classement
Statistiques
Stats Joueurs
Stats Joueurs - Équipes
Meneurs
Meneurs joueurs
Meneurs équipes
FR
ENGLISH
FRANÇAIS
РУССКИЙ
ESPAÑOL
American Basketball Association (ABA)
Accueil
Accueil
Season 2023-2024
Season 2022-23
Season 2021-22
Partager cette page :
Tweet
Classement
American Basketball Association
ABA International - Japan
Équipe
PJ
V
D
DIFF.
SHI
Shizuoka Gymrats
10
0
10
-
American Basketball Association Central Region
ABA Central Black Division
Équipe
PJ
V
D
DIFF.
CHF
Chicago Fury
18
16
2
-
CKN
Chicago Knights
15
14
1
0,5
CHR
Chicago Rebels
21
9
12
8,5
LCS
La Crosse Showtime
14
7
7
7
MWF
Midwest Falcons
6
2
4
8
SSA
Southland Saints
12
2
10
11
WSF
Wisconsin Frost
9
1
8
10,5
AUR
Aurora Suns
1
0
1
7,5
ABA Central Blue Division
Équipe
PJ
V
D
DIFF.
CWZ
Columbus Wizards
13
9
4
-
AKR
Akron Aviators
12
6
6
2,5
BRB
Burning River Buckets
13
6
7
3
PNS
Pennsylvania Stars
2
1
1
2,5
WPA
Western PA Wolverines
7
1
6
5
TNK
Team Network
8
0
8
6,5
ABA Central Red Division
Équipe
PJ
V
D
DIFF.
INL
Indiana Lyons
23
20
3
-
OHK
Ohio Kings
15
14
1
2
ACE
Nashville Aces
16
12
4
4,5
CVP
Clarksville Phoenix
14
7
7
8,5
HSI
Hoosier State Instigators
17
7
10
10
LVP
Louisville Pros
17
5
12
12
ILG
Indiana Legends
14
0
14
15,5
ABA Central White Division
Équipe
PJ
V
D
DIFF.
SLS
St. Louis Spirits
12
10
2
-
PPB
Peoria Pitbulls
13
6
7
4,5
RCG
River City Gamblers
11
5
6
4,5
MOS
Missouri Capitals
18
5
13
8
ILS
Illinois Skulls
8
2
6
6
ILB
Illinois Bulldogs
3
0
3
5,5
American Basketball Association East Region
ABA East Black Division
Équipe
PJ
V
D
DIFF.
CIT
Coney Island Thunder
24
18
6
-
NHD
New York Hoop Dragons
17
11
6
3,5
GST
Garden State Warriors
15
8
7
5,5
BUR
Burlington Thorobreds
3
1
2
6,5
WSS
Westchester Stars
12
1
11
11
NJK
New Jersey Knights
5
0
5
8,5
NJS
New Jersey Soldiers
12
0
12
12
ABA East Blue Division
Équipe
PJ
V
D
DIFF.
PVP
Providence Pirates
19
18
1
-
NHK
NH Kingz
26
15
11
6,5
413
Springfield 413 Elite
19
14
5
4
BNM
Bennington Martens
27
14
13
8
CSU
Connecticut Surge
20
8
12
10,5
MBD
Maine Bulldogs
18
7
11
10,5
MSW
Massachusetts Wolves
18
6
12
11,5
BPK
Bridgeport Kings
22
3
19
16,5
ABA East Red Division
Équipe
PJ
V
D
DIFF.
WVC
Wyoming Valley Clutch
18
16
2
-
CPK
Central Pennsylvania Kings
17
9
8
6,5
PHT
Philly Thunder
14
7
7
7
TSB
Tri-State Blazers
8
4
4
7
ROC
Raleigh Rockets
10
3
7
9
CAK
Carolina Kings
4
1
3
8
RVR
Reidsville Reapers
7
1
6
9,5
RDC
Vulcans Basketball Club
0
0
0
7
ABA East White Division
Équipe
PJ
V
D
DIFF.
BBD
Binghamton Bulldogs
23
19
4
-
BXT
Buffalo eXtreme
21
16
5
2
RKZ
Rochester Kingz
19
11
8
6
SUT
Syracuse Upstate Trojans
16
8
8
7,5
HRK
Herkimer Originals
16
7
9
8,5
ALB
Albany 518 Ballers
21
1
20
17
American Basketball Association South Region
ABA South Black Division
Équipe
PJ
V
D
DIFF.
MSS
Mississippi Silverbacks
18
12
6
0,5
HRS
Houston Red Storm
15
11
4
-
GCG
Gulf Coast Gladiators
15
10
5
1
SBK
Shreveport Bossier Knights
18
5
13
7,5
PEN
Pensacola Lightning
8
4
4
3,5
HBC
HBCU Movement
11
2
9
7
NOR
New Orleans Rush
12
2
10
7,5
JXS
Jackson Showboats
3
0
3
5
ABA South Blue Division
Équipe
PJ
V
D
DIFF.
ACA
Alamo City All-Stars
18
15
3
-
WOB
Western Oklahoma Bulls
14
11
3
2
TXR
Texas Red Wolves
16
10
6
4
TXS
Texas Seraphim
15
9
6
4,5
TXH
Texas Nighthawks
17
8
9
6,5
CRU
Crusaders Elite
17
5
12
9,5
AUB
Austin Bats
5
2
3
6,5
TPR
Texas Purple Reign
13
1
12
11,5
ABA South Red Division
Équipe
PJ
V
D
DIFF.
ATA
Atlanta Aliens
18
16
2
-
NAW
North Alabama Wardawgs
18
15
3
1
COL
Columbus Skyhawks
18
14
4
2
SWW
Southwest Warriors
12
5
7
8
GGW
Georgia Gwizzlies
13
5
8
8,5
STO
Stone Mountain Strong Steppers
16
4
12
11
SAC
South Atlanta Crows
10
1
9
11
WNW
Wolverton Wolves
1
0
1
7,5
EDG
Edgewood 96ers (SC)
5
0
5
9,5
WGR
West Georgia Royals
5
0
5
9,5
ABA South White Division
Équipe
PJ
V
D
DIFF.
NSP
Nassau Pride
18
16
2
-
DBR
Daytona Beach Red Devils
13
8
5
5,5
FLS
Florida Sunblazers
15
7
8
7,5
SAG
St. Augustine Glory
5
2
3
7,5
OLI
Orlando Lions Perception
11
2
9
10,5
CLE
Clermont Crocs
5
1
4
8,5
SMB
St Mary Bucks
0
0
0
7
SPT
St Pete Tide
0
0
0
7
SRJ
Sunrise Jewels
0
0
0
7
FAS
Florida All Stars
4
0
4
9
American Basketball Association West Region
ABA West Black Division
Équipe
PJ
V
D
DIFF.
GLL
Guy Levy Legends
16
13
3
-
LVR
Las Vegas Royals
16
13
3
-
CVS
Chula Vista Suns
15
12
3
0,5
OCN
Orange County Novastars
22
8
14
8
OCS
Oceanside Surf
10
1
9
9
SCT
So Cal Sea Turtles
12
1
11
10
SDG
San Diego Geniuses
5
0
5
7,5
ABA West Blue Division
Équipe
PJ
V
D
DIFF.
NMB
New Mexico Bullsnakes
11
8
3
-
TUC
Tucson Buckets
13
6
7
3
AZF
Arizona Blazing Flames
10
3
7
4,5
SWC
Southwest Desert Cats
3
1
2
3
ABA West Red Division
Équipe
PJ
V
D
DIFF.
TRB
Team Trouble
16
12
4
-
CDS
Contra Costa County Delta Stars
11
5
6
4,5
FFS
Fresno Flaming Sun-Rays
14
4
10
7
EBK
East Bay Kings
9
0
9
8,5
ABA West White Division
Équipe
PJ
V
D
DIFF.
SVP
Silicon Valley Panthers
14
13
1
-
CGT
California Golden Tigers
18
12
6
3
SJK
San Jose Knights
13
6
7
6,5
SJP
San Jose Panthers
11
3
8
8,5
SFC
San Francisco City Cats
2
0
2
7
Résultats récents
Dimanche 24 mars 2024 - 17:00
Final
Garden State Warriors
93
Coney Island Thunder
104
Dimanche 24 mars 2024 - 15:00
Final
Chicago Fury
102
Indiana Lyons
80
Dimanche 24 mars 2024 - 15:00
Final
Mississippi Silverbacks
117
Nassau Pride
108
Dimanche 24 mars 2024 - 10:00
Final
New Mexico Bullsnakes
128
Las Vegas Royals
123
Samedi 23 mars 2024 - 19:05
Final
Buffalo eXtreme
87
Binghamton Bulldogs
106
Samedi 23 mars 2024 - 19:05
Final
Philly Thunder
113
Wyoming Valley Clutch
130
Samedi 23 mars 2024 - 19:00
Final
Team Trouble
101
Silicon Valley Panthers
111
Samedi 23 mars 2024 - 19:00
Final
Burning River Buckets
90
Chicago Fury
117
Samedi 23 mars 2024 - 19:00
Final
Mississippi Silverbacks
118
Atlanta Aliens
115
Samedi 23 mars 2024 - 18:00
Final
NH Kingz
116
Providence Pirates
118
Samedi 23 mars 2024 - 16:00
Final
Peoria Pitbulls
117
Indiana Lyons
122
Samedi 23 mars 2024 - 16:00
Final
Western Oklahoma Bulls
115
Nassau Pride
120
Meneurs - Joueurs
POINTS PAR PARTIE
Martavian
Payne #23
RCG
52,3
2
Tate, Jarrell #8
ATA
42,3
3
Mitchell, Cameron #6
OHK
40,8
4
Bates, Mook #24
CPK
40,1
5
May, Diontez #10
AKR
36,8
6
Palmore, Keenan #3
STO
35,5
7
Jones, Dominique
GST
35,2
8
Farrow, Jay #5
CWZ
35,0
9
Banks, Denzel
GST
34,1
10
CRUMEL, JOSHUA #0
SJK
34,0
PASSES DÉCISIVES PAR PARTIE
Dominique
Jones
GST
12,2
2
Nobles, Christian #1
BBD
12,1
3
Williams, Ralph #4
HRK
12,1
4
Brown, J Mike #4
TXR
11,1
5
Brooks, Devin
ALB
10,3
6
Jones, Robbie
413
10,3
7
Smith, Jared #3
CWZ
10,3
8
Bourne, Tyler #3
CIT
10,1
9
Robinson, Lennard #2
HRS
9,5
10
Washington, Howard
BXT
9,4
INTERCEPTIONS
Dominique
Williams #23
LVP
101
2
Overstreet, Shamar #22
LVP
86
3
Buchanon, Jerry
413
74
4
Boyd, Jeremiah #2
LVP
67
5
Henry, Eric #32
CPK
58
6
Williams, Ralph #4
HRK
58
7
Flores, Donald #11
CIT
51
8
Mitchell, Anthony #2
BNM
44
9
DuBois, Quran
BXT
41
10
Batista, Jonatan #12
PVP
40
REBONDS PAR PARTIE
Marcus
Feagin
BXT
18,8
2
Keys, Demarius #25
CRU
18,0
3
Conwell, Ben #30
TXS
16,3
4
Oneal, Mims #8
TXS
15,8
5
Bledsoe, Phil #32
CWZ
15,8
6
Obery, Antoine
GST
15,6
7
Brown, Alex #7
HSI
15,4
8
Ott, Jimmy #0
OCN
14,5
9
Palmore, Keenan #3
STO
14,3
10
Henderson, Delvon #35
13,8
Chargement en cours...