SUN
JAN
28
Final
Buffalo eXtreme
117
Bennington Martens
92
Final
Team Trouble
138
San Jose Knights
125
12:00 PM
Tri-State Blazers
Western PA Wolverines
Final
New Jersey Soldiers
53
Wyoming Valley Clutch
149
Shreveport Venue - BTW High School
Final
New Orleans Rush
110
Shreveport Bossier Knights
116
Final
Hoosier State Instigators
140
Indiana Legends
135
Camp Triumph Gym - Texas Nighthawks
Forfeit
HBCU Movement
0
Texas Nighthawks
1
Final
Orange County Novastars
99
Arizona Blazing Flames
98
Final
NH Kingz
98
Maine Bulldogs
99
Providence Gym - Boys & Girls Club of Pawtucket
Final
Bridgeport Kings
114
Providence Pirates
159
Final
Columbus Skyhawks
101
Georgia Gwizzlies
99
Final
San Jose Panthers
136
So Cal Sea Turtles
108
4:00 PM
Nashville Aces
Indiana Lyons
Kingsborough Community College
Final
Albany 518 Ballers
123
Coney Island Thunder
176
Final
Stone Mountain Strong Steppers
104
Southwest Warriors
92
FRI
FEB
2
7:00 PM
Orlando Lions Perception
Florida All Stars
SAT
FEB
3
Forfeit
Coney Island Thunder
1
New Jersey Soldiers
0
Final
Florida Sunblazers
92
Orlando Lions Perception
91
Final
Binghamton Bulldogs
134
Albany 518 Ballers
119
Final
Westchester Stars
84
Herkimer Originals
147
Royal High School - TX Purple Reign
Final
Texas Nighthawks
132
Texas Purple Reign
79
Antioch Sportsplex
12:00 PM
Silicon Valley Panthers
Contra Costa County Delta Stars
12:00 PM
Carolina Kings
Philly Thunder
Final
Mississippi Silverbacks
133
Shreveport Bossier Knights
121
Final
Syracuse Upstate Trojans
139
Connecticut Surge
112
Final
Chicago Knights
126
Indiana Legends
100
Bishop Shepherd
Final
La Crosse Showtime
86
Chicago Fury
147
12:00 PM
Louisville Pros
Peoria Pitbulls
Final
Maine Bulldogs
93
NH Kingz
137
Final  (OT)
Southland Saints
119
Chicago Rebels
124
AZ Blazing Flames Venue - The PHhacility
3:00 PM
Chula Vista Suns
Arizona Blazing Flames
Salvation Army Peacock Center
Final  (OT)
Texas Seraphim
123
Alamo City All-Stars
119
Mi3 Center
Final
Western Oklahoma Bulls
110
Houston Red Storm
104
5:00 PM
Daytona Beach Red Devils
Orlando Lions Perception
Fernandina Beach HS
Final
St. Augustine Glory
128
Nassau Pride
141
Final
Garden State Warriors
91
Wyoming Valley Clutch
103
Final
Bennington Martens
107
Springfield 413 Elite
116
Final
Orange County Novastars
85
Guy Levy Legends
94
Final
Akron Aviators
115
Burning River Buckets
138
Final
Providence Pirates
118
Bridgeport Kings
107
Blount H.S.
Final
New Orleans Rush
103
Gulf Coast Gladiators
136
Final  (OT)
Indiana Lyons
109
Columbus Wizards
105
Final
Rochester Kingz
94
Buffalo eXtreme
127
North Alabama Wardogs Gym
Final
Atlanta Aliens
112
North Alabama Wardawgs
122
Final
Stone Mountain Strong Steppers
128
Georgia Gwizzlies
143
SUN
FEB
4
Final
La Crosse Showtime
86
Chicago Fury
147
The Sportsplex - Mississippi Silverbacks Venue
Forfeit
Pensacola Lightning
0
Mississippi Silverbacks
1
Final
Shizuoka Gymrats
140
St. Louis Spirits
165
Final
Fresno Flaming Sun-Rays
117
Team Trouble
123
CT Sports Center - Connecticut Surge Venue
Final
Westchester Stars
114
Connecticut Surge
143
Final
NH Kingz
120
Maine Bulldogs
91
Final
Ohio Kings
136
Hoosier State Instigators
122
Red Devils Venue - Cherry Cultural & Education Ctr
12:00 PM
Florida All Stars
Daytona Beach Red Devils
Final
Chula Vista Suns
124
Tucson Buckets
125
Andrea McCoy Center - Mass Wolves Venue
Final
Providence Pirates
128
Massachusetts Wolves
114
Final
Albany 518 Ballers
132
Herkimer Originals
169
AZ Blazing Flames Venue - The PHhacility
Final
Las Vegas Royals
136
Arizona Blazing Flames
110
Forfeit
New Jersey Soldiers
0
New York Hoop Dragons
1
KIPP University Prep HS
Forfeit
Texas Purple Reign
0
Texas Red Wolves
1
Final
Texas Seraphim
103
Crusaders Elite
111
Final
Binghamton Bulldogs
109
Central Pennsylvania Kings
101
Final
Bennington Martens
123
Springfield 413 Elite
127
Final
San Jose Panthers
145
San Jose Knights
122
MON
FEB
5
Final
Shizuoka Gymrats
117
Missouri Capitals
128
WED
FEB
7
Final
Shizuoka Gymrats
80
Nashville Aces
94
FRI
FEB
9
Final
St. Louis Spirits
157
Missouri Capitals
119
Innes CLC - Akron Venue
Final
Shizuoka Gymrats
118
Akron Aviators
134
Final
Buffalo eXtreme
95
Binghamton Bulldogs
91
SAT
FEB
10
Final
Coney Island Thunder
106
Garden State Warriors
115
Final
River City Gamblers
85
Peoria Pitbulls
160
Antioch Com Center - CCC Delta Stars Venue
Final
East Bay Kings
94
Contra Costa County Delta Stars
194
Final
NH Kingz
116
Bennington Martens
107
Final
Indiana Lyons
101
Louisville Pros
87
12:00 PM
Carolina Kings
Tri-State Blazers
Camp Triumph Gym - Texas Nighthawks
Final
Alamo City All-Stars
140
Crusaders Elite
114
2:00 PM
Edgewood 96ers (SC)
Nashville Aces
Final
Southland Saints
93
Chicago Knights
138
Final
San Francisco City Cats
127
California Golden Tigers
149
Final
Shizuoka Gymrats
117
Missouri Capitals
128
Final
Southwest Warriors
101
Georgia Gwizzlies
129
Final
Texas Red Wolves
107
Texas Purple Reign
93
Cincinnati St Technical & Community College
Final
Chicago Rebels
106
Ohio Kings
160
Dillard University
Forfeit
HBCU Movement
0
New Orleans Rush
1
Ketterlinus Gym
Final
Nassau Pride
131
St. Augustine Glory
116
Final
So Cal Sea Turtles
92
Orange County Novastars
137
Providence Gym - Boys & Girls Club of Pawtucket
Final
New York Hoop Dragons
89
Providence Pirates
117
Harvest Time Gym
Final
Texas Seraphim
131
Houston Red Storm
138
Final
Shizuoka Gymrats
83
Columbus Wizards
131
7:00 PM
Burning River Buckets
Team Network
Final
Herkimer Originals
95
Buffalo eXtreme
99
Bulldogs Sports Complex
Final
Wyoming Valley Clutch
103
Binghamton Bulldogs
102
North Alabama Wardogs Gym
Final
Columbus Skyhawks
72
North Alabama Wardawgs
131
Final
Stone Mountain Strong Steppers
108
Atlanta Aliens
145
SUN
FEB
11
Final
San Francisco City Cats
114
Contra Costa County Delta Stars
120
Final
Indiana Legends
90
Chicago Knights
132
Final
Shizuoka Gymrats
69
Indiana Lyons
132
Hoosier St Instigators Venue - Clinton CRC
Final
Clarksville Phoenix
127
Hoosier State Instigators
150
Red Devils Venue - Cherry Cultural & Education Ctr
Final
Florida Sunblazers
104
Daytona Beach Red Devils
119
Forfeit
Crusaders Elite
0
Shreveport Bossier Knights
1
TUE
FEB
13
Final
Shizuoka Gymrats
116
Columbus Skyhawks
124
WED
FEB
14
Final
California Golden Tigers
155
East Bay Kings
111
Final
Shizuoka Gymrats
123
Columbus Skyhawks
125
SAT
FEB
17
Final
San Jose Panthers
124
California Golden Tigers
127
CT Sports Center - Connecticut Surge Venue
Final
Albany 518 Ballers
120
Connecticut Surge
132
Final
River City Gamblers
137
Missouri Capitals
119
Final
Chula Vista Suns
110
Las Vegas Royals
112
Final
Texas Nighthawks
126
Shreveport Bossier Knights
122
Atlanta Aliens Venue - Grant Park Gym
Final
Mississippi Silverbacks
114
Atlanta Aliens
147
Final
Chicago Rebels
112
Chicago Knights
114
12:00 PM
Nashville Aces
Clarksville Phoenix
Final
South Atlanta Crows
73
Georgia Gwizzlies
108
12:00 PM
Raleigh Rockets
Tri-State Blazers
Final
Maine Bulldogs
133
Massachusetts Wolves
129
Royal High School - TX Purple Reign
Final
Texas Seraphim
116
Texas Purple Reign
100
Final
Rochester Kingz
90
NH Kingz
110
Mi3 Center
Final
Alamo City All-Stars
132
Houston Red Storm
130
Final
Midwest Falcons
81
Chicago Fury
149
Kingsborough Community College
Final
Bridgeport Kings
104
Coney Island Thunder
123
Final
New York Hoop Dragons
95
Springfield 413 Elite
96
Yulee HS
Final
Florida Sunblazers
126
Nassau Pride
141
Final
Syracuse Upstate Trojans
114
Central Pennsylvania Kings
111
Feature Fieldhouse
Forfeit
Southland Saints
0
La Crosse Showtime
1
Final
Louisville Pros
118
Columbus Wizards
132
Final
Bennington Martens
103
Binghamton Bulldogs
125
Strong Steppers - Leadership Prep Academy
Final
North Alabama Wardawgs
124
Stone Mountain Strong Steppers
107
SUN
FEB
18
Final
Massachusetts Wolves
109
Bennington Martens
115
Final
Bridgeport Kings
129
Maine Bulldogs
150
12:00 PM
Clarksville Phoenix
River City Gamblers
Final
Binghamton Bulldogs
130
Rochester Kingz
119
12:00 PM
North Alabama Wardawgs
South Atlanta Crows
Final
California Golden Tigers
118
Contra Costa County Delta Stars
106
Arrowhead Center - Western OK Bulls Venue
Final
Crusaders Elite
66
Western Oklahoma Bulls
127
Louisville Pros - Brick Church Middle School
Final
Hoosier State Instigators
121
Louisville Pros
118
Final
Albany 518 Ballers
76
NH Kingz
155
Blount H.S.
Forfeit
Pensacola Lightning
0
Gulf Coast Gladiators
1
San Antonio College
Final
Texas Purple Reign
108
Texas Seraphim
142
Final
Syracuse Upstate Trojans
76
Buffalo eXtreme
116
Final
Wyoming Valley Clutch
130
Central Pennsylvania Kings
120
Final
So Cal Sea Turtles
100
Guy Levy Legends
137
MON
FEB
19
Final
Burlington Thorobreds
111
Philly Thunder
77
SAT
FEB
24
TBD
12:00 PM
Gulf Coast Gladiators
Atlanta Aliens
12:00 PM
La Crosse Showtime
Chicago Rebels
12:00 PM
Pensacola Lightning
South Atlanta Crows
12:00 PM
Coney Island Thunder
Binghamton Bulldogs
12:00 PM
Chula Vista Suns
Fresno Flaming Sun-Rays
12:00 PM
Orange County Novastars
California Golden Tigers
12:00 PM
Herkimer Originals
Bennington Martens
Antioch Com Center - CCC Delta Stars Venue
12:00 PM
Contra Costa County Delta Stars
Silicon Valley Panthers
12:00 PM
Arizona Blazing Flames
New Mexico Bullsnakes
12:00 PM
Tri-State Blazers
Carolina Kings
12:00 PM
Georgia Gwizzlies
Southwest Warriors
3:00 PM
Bridgeport Kings
NH Kingz
3:30 PM
Nashville Aces
Southland Saints
Salvation Army Peacock Center
4:00 PM
Texas Red Wolves
Alamo City All-Stars
4:00 PM
Philly Thunder
Burlington Thorobreds
4:30 PM
Houston Red Storm
New Orleans Rush
Camp Triumph Gym - Texas Nighthawks
5:00 PM
Texas Purple Reign
Texas Nighthawks
6:00 PM
Shreveport Bossier Knights
Western Oklahoma Bulls
NAN Tech
6:00 PM
Wyoming Valley Clutch
Garden State Warriors
Recreation Outreach Center
6:00 PM
Nassau Pride
Columbus Skyhawks
6:00 PM
Ohio Kings
Louisville Pros
7:00 PM
Columbus Wizards
Burning River Buckets
Innes CLC - Akron Venue
7:00 PM
Team Network
Akron Aviators
Florida Sunblazers Venue
7:00 PM
Clermont Crocs
Florida Sunblazers
7:00 PM
Orlando Lions Perception
St. Augustine Glory
7:00 PM
Central Pennsylvania Kings
Syracuse Upstate Trojans
Providence Gym - Boys & Girls Club of Pawtucket
7:05 PM
Massachusetts Wolves
Providence Pirates
7:30 PM
Wolverton Wolves
Stone Mountain Strong Steppers
SUN
FEB
25
12:00 PM
Missouri Capitals
River City Gamblers
12:00 PM
Chula Vista Suns
Team Trouble
Red Devils Venue - Cherry Cultural & Education Ctr
12:00 PM
Orlando Lions Perception
Daytona Beach Red Devils
12:00 PM
Buffalo eXtreme
Rochester Kingz
12:00 PM
Chicago Rebels
Illinois Bulldogs
12:00 PM
Binghamton Bulldogs
New Jersey Soldiers
12:00 PM
Atlanta Aliens
West Georgia Royals
12:00 PM
Arizona Blazing Flames
New Mexico Bullsnakes
12:00 PM
Herkimer Originals
Albany 518 Ballers
The Sportsplex - Mississippi Silverbacks Venue
Forfeit
HBCU Movement
0
Mississippi Silverbacks
1
Andrea McCoy Center - Mass Wolves Venue
2:30 PM
Bennington Martens
Massachusetts Wolves
3:00 PM
Shizuoka Gymrats
Texas Seraphim
3:00 PM
San Jose Knights
Fresno Flaming Sun-Rays
3:00 PM
Connecticut Surge
New York Hoop Dragons
3:00 PM
Hoosier State Instigators
Indiana Lyons
3:30 PM
Nashville Aces
Indiana Legends
TBD
4:00 PM
Gulf Coast Gladiators
Georgia Gwizzlies
Kingsborough Community College
5:00 PM
Crusaders Elite
Coney Island Thunder
6:00 PM
Central Pennsylvania Kings
Westchester Stars
6:00 PM
San Diego Geniuses
So Cal Sea Turtles
7:15 PM
New Orleans Rush
North Alabama Wardawgs
FRI
MAR
1
12:00 PM
River City Gamblers
St. Louis Spirits
SAT
MAR
2
12:00 PM
Georgia Gwizzlies
Southwest Warriors
12:00 PM
Team Trouble
Silicon Valley Panthers
12:00 PM
Western Oklahoma Bulls
Missouri Capitals
12:00 PM
Carolina Kings
Raleigh Rockets
12:00 PM
Chicago Rebels
Wisconsin Frost
Slam Miami
12:00 PM
HBCU Movement
Clermont Crocs
12:00 PM
La Crosse Showtime
Midwest Falcons
1:00 PM
Massachusetts Wolves
Maine Bulldogs
3:00 PM
Edgewood 96ers (SC)
New Orleans Rush
3:00 PM
Bridgeport Kings
Bennington Martens
3:00 PM
Southland Saints
Chicago Fury
3:00 PM
Providence Pirates
NH Kingz
Royal High School - TX Purple Reign
3:00 PM
Texas Nighthawks
Texas Purple Reign
Salvation Army Peacock Center
4:00 PM
Houston Red Storm
Alamo City All-Stars
4:00 PM
Nashville Aces
Clarksville Phoenix
KIPP University Prep HS
4:00 PM
Crusaders Elite
Texas Red Wolves
5:00 PM
Tri-State Blazers
Philly Thunder
Fernandina Beach HS
6:00 PM
Columbus Skyhawks
Nassau Pride
6:00 PM
Las Vegas Royals
Tucson Buckets
6:00 PM
Springfield 413 Elite
New York Hoop Dragons
7:00 PM
Ohio Kings
Columbus Wizards
Blount H.S.
7:00 PM
Shreveport Bossier Knights
Gulf Coast Gladiators
7:00 PM
San Jose Panthers
Fresno Flaming Sun-Rays
Florida Sunblazers Venue
7:00 PM
Daytona Beach Red Devils
Florida Sunblazers
RIT College - Rochester Kingz
7:00 PM
Akron Aviators
Rochester Kingz
7:00 PM
Binghamton Bulldogs
Buffalo eXtreme
Notre Dame HS
7:00 PM
Syracuse Upstate Trojans
Herkimer Originals
7:00 PM
San Jose Panthers
Fresno Flaming Sun-Rays
North Alabama Wardogs Gym
7:15 PM
Stone Mountain Strong Steppers
North Alabama Wardawgs
7:30 PM
Pensacola Lightning
Orlando Lions Perception
SUN
MAR
3
12:00 PM
California Golden Tigers
Fresno Flaming Sun-Rays
12:00 PM
River City Gamblers
Indiana Lyons
Slam Miami
12:00 PM
HBCU Movement
St. Augustine Glory
12:00 PM
Louisville Pros
Indiana Legends
12:00 PM
Atlanta Aliens
South Atlanta Crows
12:00 PM
Shreveport Bossier Knights
New Orleans Rush
12:00 PM
Team Trouble
San Jose Knights
12:00 PM
Western Oklahoma Bulls
St. Louis Spirits
CT Sports Center - Connecticut Surge Venue
12:00 PM
Westchester Stars
Connecticut Surge
12:00 PM
Chicago Rebels
Peoria Pitbulls
12:00 PM
Tri-State Blazers
Western PA Wolverines
Camp Triumph Gym - Texas Nighthawks
1:00 PM
Texas Red Wolves
Texas Nighthawks
2:00 PM
Maine Bulldogs
NH Kingz
Notre Dame HS
2:00 PM
Buffalo eXtreme
Herkimer Originals
3:00 PM
Crusaders Elite
Texas Purple Reign
San Antonio College
Forfeit
Austin Bats
0
Texas Seraphim
1
AZ Blazing Flames Venue - The PHhacility
3:00 PM
Tucson Buckets
Arizona Blazing Flames
Moraine Valley Community
3:00 PM
Chicago Knights
Southland Saints
4:00 PM
Massachusetts Wolves
Bridgeport Kings
4:00 PM
Indiana Legends
Nashville Aces
5:00 PM
Bennington Martens
Rochester Kingz
5:00 PM
Philly Thunder
Wyoming Valley Clutch
Holly Hill Family YMCA
5:00 PM
Nassau Pride
Daytona Beach Red Devils
7:00 PM
Florida Sunblazers
Florida All Stars
7:00 PM
Binghamton Bulldogs
Syracuse Upstate Trojans
7:30 PM
Mississippi Silverbacks
Stone Mountain Strong Steppers
Team Leaders

Loading in progress...