FRI
FEB
2
7:00 PM
Orlando Lions Perception
Florida All Stars
SAT
FEB
3
Royal High School - TX Purple Reign
Final
Texas Nighthawks
132
Texas Purple Reign
79
Bishop Shepherd
Final
La Crosse Showtime
86
Chicago Fury
147
Antioch Sportsplex
12:00 PM
Silicon Valley Panthers
Contra Costa County Delta Stars
12:00 PM
Louisville Pros
Peoria Pitbulls
12:00 PM
Carolina Kings
Philly Thunder
Final
Mississippi Silverbacks
133
Shreveport Bossier Knights
121
Final
Binghamton Bulldogs
134
Albany 518 Ballers
119
Final
Westchester Stars
84
Herkimer Originals
147
Final
Florida Sunblazers
92
Orlando Lions Perception
91
Final
Syracuse Upstate Trojans
139
Connecticut Surge
112
Final
Chicago Knights
126
Indiana Legends
100
Forfeit
Coney Island Thunder
1
New Jersey Soldiers
0
Final
Maine Bulldogs
93
NH Kingz
137
AZ Blazing Flames Venue - The PHhacility
3:00 PM
Chula Vista Suns
Arizona Blazing Flames
Final  (OT)
Southland Saints
119
Chicago Rebels
124
Salvation Army Peacock Center
Final  (OT)
Texas Seraphim
123
Alamo City All-Stars
119
Mi3 Center
Final
Western Oklahoma Bulls
110
Houston Red Storm
104
Fernandina Beach HS
Final
St. Augustine Glory
128
Nassau Pride
141
Final
Garden State Warriors
91
Wyoming Valley Clutch
103
Final
Orange County Novastars
85
Guy Levy Legends
94
Final
Bennington Martens
107
Springfield 413 Elite
116
Final
Akron Aviators
115
Burning River Buckets
138
Blount H.S.
Final
New Orleans Rush
103
Gulf Coast Gladiators
136
Final  (OT)
Indiana Lyons
109
Columbus Wizards
105
Final
Providence Pirates
118
Bridgeport Kings
107
Final
Rochester Kingz
94
Buffalo eXtreme
127
North Alabama Wardogs Gym
Final
Atlanta Aliens
112
North Alabama Wardawgs
122
Final
Stone Mountain Strong Steppers
128
Georgia Gwizzlies
143
SUN
FEB
4
Final
La Crosse Showtime
86
Chicago Fury
147
CT Sports Center - Connecticut Surge Venue
Final
Westchester Stars
114
Connecticut Surge
143
Final
Fresno Flaming Sun-Rays
117
Team Trouble
123
The Sportsplex - Mississippi Silverbacks Venue
Forfeit
Pensacola Lightning
0
Mississippi Silverbacks
1
Final
Shizuoka Gymrats
140
St. Louis Spirits
165
Final
NH Kingz
120
Maine Bulldogs
91
Red Devils Venue - Cherry Cultural & Education Ctr
12:00 PM
Florida All Stars
Daytona Beach Red Devils
Final
Ohio Kings
136
Hoosier State Instigators
122
Final
Chula Vista Suns
124
Tucson Buckets
125
Andrea McCoy Center - Mass Wolves Venue
Final
Providence Pirates
128
Massachusetts Wolves
114
Final
Albany 518 Ballers
132
Herkimer Originals
169
AZ Blazing Flames Venue - The PHhacility
Final
Las Vegas Royals
136
Arizona Blazing Flames
110
Forfeit
New Jersey Soldiers
0
New York Hoop Dragons
1
KIPP University Prep HS
Forfeit
Texas Purple Reign
0
Texas Red Wolves
1
Final
Texas Seraphim
103
Crusaders Elite
111
Final
Binghamton Bulldogs
109
Central Pennsylvania Kings
101
Final
Bennington Martens
123
Springfield 413 Elite
127
Final
San Jose Panthers
145
San Jose Knights
122
MON
FEB
5
Final
Shizuoka Gymrats
117
Missouri Capitals
128
WED
FEB
7
Final
Shizuoka Gymrats
80
Nashville Aces
94
FRI
FEB
9
Final
St. Louis Spirits
157
Missouri Capitals
119
Innes CLC - Akron Venue
Final
Shizuoka Gymrats
118
Akron Aviators
134
Final
Buffalo eXtreme
95
Binghamton Bulldogs
91
SAT
FEB
10
Final
Coney Island Thunder
106
Garden State Warriors
115
Final
NH Kingz
116
Bennington Martens
107
Final
River City Gamblers
85
Peoria Pitbulls
160
CT Sports Center - Connecticut Surge Venue
Forfeit
Raleigh Rockets
0
Connecticut Surge
1
Antioch Com Center - CCC Delta Stars Venue
Final
East Bay Kings
94
Contra Costa County Delta Stars
194
12:00 PM
Carolina Kings
Tri-State Blazers
Final
Indiana Lyons
101
Louisville Pros
87
2:00 PM
Edgewood 96ers (SC)
Nashville Aces
Camp Triumph Gym - Texas Nighthawks
Final
Alamo City All-Stars
140
Crusaders Elite
114
Final
Southland Saints
93
Chicago Knights
138
Final
San Francisco City Cats
127
California Golden Tigers
149
Final
Shizuoka Gymrats
117
Missouri Capitals
128
Final
Southwest Warriors
101
Georgia Gwizzlies
129
Final
Texas Red Wolves
107
Texas Purple Reign
93
Final
So Cal Sea Turtles
92
Orange County Novastars
137
Ketterlinus Gym
Final
Nassau Pride
131
St. Augustine Glory
116
Dillard University
Forfeit
HBCU Movement
0
New Orleans Rush
1
Cincinnati St Technical & Community College
Final
Chicago Rebels
106
Ohio Kings
160
Providence Gym - Boys & Girls Club of Pawtucket
Final
New York Hoop Dragons
89
Providence Pirates
117
Final
Herkimer Originals
95
Buffalo eXtreme
99
Harvest Time Gym
Final
Texas Seraphim
131
Houston Red Storm
138
Final
Shizuoka Gymrats
83
Columbus Wizards
131
7:00 PM
Burning River Buckets
Team Network
Bulldogs Sports Complex
Final
Wyoming Valley Clutch
103
Binghamton Bulldogs
102
North Alabama Wardogs Gym
Final
Columbus Skyhawks
72
North Alabama Wardawgs
131
Final
Stone Mountain Strong Steppers
108
Atlanta Aliens
145
SUN
FEB
11
Final
San Francisco City Cats
114
Contra Costa County Delta Stars
120
Hoosier St Instigators Venue - Clinton CRC
Final
Clarksville Phoenix
127
Hoosier State Instigators
150
Final
Indiana Legends
90
Chicago Knights
132
Final
Shizuoka Gymrats
69
Indiana Lyons
132
Red Devils Venue - Cherry Cultural & Education Ctr
Final
Florida Sunblazers
104
Daytona Beach Red Devils
119
Forfeit
Crusaders Elite
0
Shreveport Bossier Knights
1
TUE
FEB
13
Final
Shizuoka Gymrats
116
Columbus Skyhawks
124
WED
FEB
14
Final
California Golden Tigers
155
East Bay Kings
111
Final
Shizuoka Gymrats
123
Columbus Skyhawks
125
SAT
FEB
17
Final
San Jose Panthers
124
California Golden Tigers
127
Final
River City Gamblers
137
Missouri Capitals
119
Final
Chula Vista Suns
110
Las Vegas Royals
112
CT Sports Center - Connecticut Surge Venue
Final
Albany 518 Ballers
120
Connecticut Surge
132
Final
Texas Nighthawks
126
Shreveport Bossier Knights
122
Final
Chicago Rebels
112
Chicago Knights
114
Atlanta Aliens Venue - Grant Park Gym
Final
Mississippi Silverbacks
114
Atlanta Aliens
147
Final
South Atlanta Crows
73
Georgia Gwizzlies
108
Final
Maine Bulldogs
133
Massachusetts Wolves
129
Forfeit
Raleigh Rockets
0
Tri-State Blazers
1
Final
Nashville Aces
110
Clarksville Phoenix
107
Royal High School - TX Purple Reign
Final
Texas Seraphim
116
Texas Purple Reign
100
Mi3 Center
Final
Alamo City All-Stars
132
Houston Red Storm
130
Final
Rochester Kingz
90
NH Kingz
110
Final
Midwest Falcons
81
Chicago Fury
149
Kingsborough Community College
Final
Bridgeport Kings
104
Coney Island Thunder
123
Final
New York Hoop Dragons
95
Springfield 413 Elite
96
Yulee HS
Final
Florida Sunblazers
126
Nassau Pride
141
Final
Louisville Pros
118
Columbus Wizards
132
Final
Bennington Martens
103
Binghamton Bulldogs
125
Final
Syracuse Upstate Trojans
114
Central Pennsylvania Kings
111
Feature Fieldhouse
Forfeit
Southland Saints
0
La Crosse Showtime
1
Strong Steppers - Leadership Prep Academy
Final
North Alabama Wardawgs
124
Stone Mountain Strong Steppers
107
SUN
FEB
18
Final
Massachusetts Wolves
109
Bennington Martens
115
Final
Bridgeport Kings
129
Maine Bulldogs
150
12:00 PM
Clarksville Phoenix
River City Gamblers
Final
California Golden Tigers
118
Contra Costa County Delta Stars
106
Forfeit
North Alabama Wardawgs
1
South Atlanta Crows
0
Final
Binghamton Bulldogs
130
Rochester Kingz
119
Arrowhead Center - Western OK Bulls Venue
Final
Crusaders Elite
66
Western Oklahoma Bulls
127
Final
Albany 518 Ballers
76
NH Kingz
155
Blount H.S.
Forfeit
Pensacola Lightning
0
Gulf Coast Gladiators
1
San Antonio College
Final
Texas Purple Reign
108
Texas Seraphim
142
Louisville Pros - Brick Church Middle School
Final
Hoosier State Instigators
121
Louisville Pros
118
Final
Syracuse Upstate Trojans
76
Buffalo eXtreme
116
Final
Wyoming Valley Clutch
130
Central Pennsylvania Kings
120
Final
So Cal Sea Turtles
100
Guy Levy Legends
137
MON
FEB
19
Final
Burlington Thorobreds
111
Philly Thunder
77
SAT
FEB
24
Final
Las Vegas Royals
107
Guy Levy Legends
117
Final
Wisconsin Frost
96
Chicago Knights
102
Final
Chicago Fury
117
Peoria Pitbulls
87
Final
Indiana Legends
98
Indiana Lyons
135
Antioch Com Center - CCC Delta Stars Venue
Final
Contra Costa County Delta Stars
110
Silicon Valley Panthers
111
Final
Orange County Novastars
131
California Golden Tigers
141
Final
Herkimer Originals
111
Bennington Martens
82
Final
Chula Vista Suns
100
Fresno Flaming Sun-Rays
88
Final
Coney Island Thunder
91
Binghamton Bulldogs
111
12:00 PM
Tri-State Blazers
Carolina Kings
Final
La Crosse Showtime
100
Chicago Rebels
110
TBD
Final
Gulf Coast Gladiators
113
Atlanta Aliens
133
Final
Bridgeport Kings
80
NH Kingz
125
Final
Springfield 413 Elite
156
Albany 518 Ballers
129
Final
Nashville Aces
128
Southland Saints
106
Final  (OT)
Philly Thunder
101
Burlington Thorobreds
97
Salvation Army Peacock Center
Final
Texas Red Wolves
111
Alamo City All-Stars
113
Camp Triumph Gym - Texas Nighthawks
Final
Texas Purple Reign
103
Texas Nighthawks
142
Final
Shreveport Bossier Knights
89
Western Oklahoma Bulls
128
Recreation Outreach Center
Final
Nassau Pride
142
Columbus Skyhawks
149
NAN Tech
Final
Wyoming Valley Clutch
129
Garden State Warriors
124
Final
Ohio Kings
173
Louisville Pros
121
Innes CLC - Akron Venue
Forfeit
Team Network
0
Akron Aviators
1
Final
Central Pennsylvania Kings
103
Syracuse Upstate Trojans
120
7:00 PM
Columbus Wizards
Burning River Buckets
Florida Sunblazers Venue
Final
Clermont Crocs
105
Florida Sunblazers
107
Providence Gym - Boys & Girls Club of Pawtucket
Final
Massachusetts Wolves
107
Providence Pirates
121
SUN
FEB
25
Final
Chicago Rebels
90
Chicago Knights
105
Red Devils Venue - Cherry Cultural & Education Ctr
Final
Orlando Lions Perception
97
Daytona Beach Red Devils
122
Final
Chula Vista Suns
115
Team Trouble
110
The Sportsplex - Mississippi Silverbacks Venue
Forfeit
HBCU Movement
0
Mississippi Silverbacks
1
Final
Herkimer Originals
149
Albany 518 Ballers
116
Final
Buffalo eXtreme
126
Rochester Kingz
129
Final
River City Gamblers
122
St. Louis Spirits
147
Andrea McCoy Center - Mass Wolves Venue
Final
Bennington Martens
117
Massachusetts Wolves
110
Final
Hoosier State Instigators
94
Indiana Lyons
100
3:00 PM
San Jose Knights
Fresno Flaming Sun-Rays
Final
Connecticut Surge
110
New York Hoop Dragons
135
Final
Shizuoka Gymrats
86
Texas Seraphim
105
Final
Nashville Aces
134
Indiana Legends
116
Final
Houston Red Storm
153
Shreveport Bossier Knights
126
TBD
Final
Gulf Coast Gladiators
138
Georgia Gwizzlies
128
Final
San Diego Geniuses
109
So Cal Sea Turtles
136
Final
New Orleans Rush
97
North Alabama Wardawgs
141
FRI
MAR
1
12:00 PM
River City Gamblers
St. Louis Spirits
SAT
MAR
2
12:00 PM
Georgia Gwizzlies
Southwest Warriors
12:00 PM
Western Oklahoma Bulls
Missouri Capitals
Slam Miami
12:00 PM
HBCU Movement
Clermont Crocs
12:00 PM
Chicago Rebels
Wisconsin Frost
12:00 PM
Team Trouble
Silicon Valley Panthers
12:00 PM
Carolina Kings
Raleigh Rockets
12:00 PM
La Crosse Showtime
Midwest Falcons
1:00 PM
Massachusetts Wolves
Maine Bulldogs
3:00 PM
Providence Pirates
NH Kingz
3:00 PM
Edgewood 96ers (SC)
New Orleans Rush
Royal High School - TX Purple Reign
3:00 PM
Texas Nighthawks
Texas Purple Reign
3:00 PM
Southland Saints
Chicago Fury
3:00 PM
Bridgeport Kings
Bennington Martens
Salvation Army Peacock Center
4:00 PM
Houston Red Storm
Alamo City All-Stars
KIPP University Prep HS
4:00 PM
Crusaders Elite
Texas Red Wolves
4:00 PM
Nashville Aces
Clarksville Phoenix
5:00 PM
Tri-State Blazers
Philly Thunder
Fernandina Beach HS
6:00 PM
Columbus Skyhawks
Nassau Pride
6:00 PM
Las Vegas Royals
Tucson Buckets
6:00 PM
Springfield 413 Elite
New York Hoop Dragons
7:00 PM
San Jose Panthers
Fresno Flaming Sun-Rays
Blount H.S.
7:00 PM
Shreveport Bossier Knights
Gulf Coast Gladiators
7:00 PM
Ohio Kings
Columbus Wizards
Florida Sunblazers Venue
7:00 PM
Daytona Beach Red Devils
Florida Sunblazers
RIT College - Rochester Kingz
7:00 PM
Akron Aviators
Rochester Kingz
7:00 PM
San Jose Panthers
Fresno Flaming Sun-Rays
7:00 PM
Binghamton Bulldogs
Buffalo eXtreme
Notre Dame HS
7:00 PM
Syracuse Upstate Trojans
Herkimer Originals
North Alabama Wardogs Gym
7:15 PM
Stone Mountain Strong Steppers
North Alabama Wardawgs
7:30 PM
Pensacola Lightning
Orlando Lions Perception
SUN
MAR
3
12:00 PM
Atlanta Aliens
South Atlanta Crows
12:00 PM
Shreveport Bossier Knights
New Orleans Rush
12:00 PM
Georgia Gwizzlies
Southwest Warriors
12:00 PM
Western Oklahoma Bulls
St. Louis Spirits
12:00 PM
Team Trouble
San Jose Knights
12:00 PM
Chicago Rebels
Peoria Pitbulls
12:00 PM
Louisville Pros
Indiana Legends
12:00 PM
Tri-State Blazers
Western PA Wolverines
Slam Miami
12:00 PM
HBCU Movement
St. Augustine Glory
CT Sports Center - Connecticut Surge Venue
12:00 PM
Westchester Stars
Connecticut Surge
12:00 PM
River City Gamblers
Indiana Lyons
12:00 PM
California Golden Tigers
Fresno Flaming Sun-Rays
Camp Triumph Gym - Texas Nighthawks
1:00 PM
Texas Red Wolves
Texas Nighthawks
Notre Dame HS
2:00 PM
Buffalo eXtreme
Herkimer Originals
2:00 PM
Maine Bulldogs
NH Kingz
Moraine Valley Community
3:00 PM
Chicago Knights
Southland Saints
San Antonio College
Forfeit
Austin Bats
0
Texas Seraphim
1
3:00 PM
Crusaders Elite
Texas Purple Reign
AZ Blazing Flames Venue - The PHhacility
3:00 PM
Tucson Buckets
Arizona Blazing Flames
4:00 PM
Massachusetts Wolves
Bridgeport Kings
4:00 PM
Indiana Legends
Nashville Aces
Holly Hill Family YMCA
5:00 PM
Nassau Pride
Daytona Beach Red Devils
5:00 PM
Philly Thunder
Wyoming Valley Clutch
7:00 PM
Binghamton Bulldogs
Syracuse Upstate Trojans
7:00 PM
Florida Sunblazers
Florida All Stars
7:30 PM
Mississippi Silverbacks
Stone Mountain Strong Steppers
Standings

American Basketball Association
ABA International - Japan
 # TeamGPWLPCTGBHOMEAWAY+/-LAST10STRK
1   SHIShizuoka Gymrats10010.000-0-00-10-2170-10L10

American Basketball Association Central Region
ABA Central Black Division
 # TeamGPWLPCTGBHOMEAWAY+/-LAST10STRK
1   CKNChicago Knights14131.929-10-03-1+25510-0W10
2   CHFChicago Fury15132.8670.55-08-2+5469-1W6
3   CHRChicago Rebels21912.4297.55-54-7-554-6L1
4   LCSLa Crosse Showtime1376.5385.56-11-5-1135-5L1
5   MWFMidwest Falcons624.33371-11-3-1222-4L2
6   SSASouthland Saints12210.167102-60-4-1861-9L9
7   WSFWisconsin Frost817.12591-10-6-811-7L2
8   AURAurora Suns101.0006.50-00-1-120-1L1

ABA Central Blue Division
 # TeamGPWLPCTGBHOMEAWAY+/-LAST10STRK
1   CWZColumbus Wizards1293.750-7-12-2+2917-3W2
2   BRBBurning River Buckets1266.50034-12-5-246-4W1
3   AKRAkron Aviators1055.50035-20-3+195-5W2
4   PNSPennsylvania Stars211.50030-01-1+721-1W1
5   WPAWestern PA Wolverines615.16751-40-1-2071-5L4
6   TNKTeam Network808.00070-00-8-3710-8L8

ABA Central Red Division
 # TeamGPWLPCTGBHOMEAWAY+/-LAST10STRK
1   INLIndiana Lyons18171.944-12-05-1+3259-1W8
2   OHKOhio Kings121201.00027-05-0+54910-0W12
3   ACENashville Aces13112.8463.57-04-2+1938-2W5
4   HSIHoosier State Instigators1679.43894-53-4-345-5L1
5   CVPClarksville Phoenix945.4448.52-12-4-114-5L3
6   LVPLouisville Pros15411.26711.52-52-6-2843-7L6
7   ILGIndiana Legends13013.00014.50-50-8-4020-10L13

ABA Central White Division
 # TeamGPWLPCTGBHOMEAWAY+/-LAST10STRK
1   SLSSt. Louis Spirits1091.900-7-02-1+1379-1W5
2   RCGRiver City Gamblers1156.4554.53-42-2-1065-5L1
3   MOSMissouri Capitals16511.31373-52-6-1842-8L1
4   PPBPeoria Pitbulls936.3335.51-22-4+563-6L1
5   ILSIllinois Skulls826.25060-32-3-592-6L6
6   ILBIllinois Bulldogs303.0005.50-10-2-1190-3L3

American Basketball Association East Region
ABA East Black Division
 # TeamGPWLPCTGBHOMEAWAY+/-LAST10STRK
1   CITConey Island Thunder22166.727-12-04-6+3387-3L1
2   NHDNew York Hoop Dragons15105.6672.59-01-5+1776-4W1
3   GSTGarden State Warriors1376.5384.54-13-5+1994-6L1
4   BURBurlington Thorobreds211.50050-11-0+301-1L1
5   NJKNew Jersey Knights505.0007.50-00-5-1000-5L5
6   WSSWestchester Stars909.0009.50-10-8-5270-9L9
7   NJSNew Jersey Soldiers12012.000110-60-6-7570-10L12

ABA East Blue Division
 # TeamGPWLPCTGBHOMEAWAY+/-LAST10STRK
1   PVPProvidence Pirates16151.938-7-08-1+30210-0W13
2   413Springfield 413 Elite17143.8241.511-13-2+1138-2W4
3   NHKNH Kingz22139.59157-46-5+1788-2W6
4   BNMBennington Martens231112.4787.55-56-7-362-8W1
5   MBDMaine Bulldogs1578.4677.55-32-5-815-5W2
6   CSUConnecticut Surge19712.3689.57-30-9-1755-5L1
7   MSWMassachusetts Wolves14311.214112-61-5-1193-7L7
8   BPKBridgeport Kings18315.167132-71-8-2261-9L5

ABA East Red Division
 # TeamGPWLPCTGBHOMEAWAY+/-LAST10STRK
1   WVCWyoming Valley Clutch15132.867-8-15-1+3459-1W7
2   CPKCentral Pennsylvania Kings1798.52957-32-5+1415-5L4
3   PHTPhilly Thunder1376.53856-21-4+436-4W1
4   TSBTri-State Blazers743.57153-11-2-24-3W1
5   ROCRaleigh Rockets1037.3007.51-12-6-293-7L4
6   CAKCarolina Kings413.2506.51-10-2-551-3L2
7   RVRReidsville Reapers716.14380-21-4-1481-6L2
8   RDCVulcans Basketball Club000-5.50-00-000-0-

ABA East White Division
 # TeamGPWLPCTGBHOMEAWAY+/-LAST10STRK
1   BBDBinghamton Bulldogs19163.842-11-25-1+4047-3W3
2   BXTBuffalo eXtreme17143.82418-16-2+4438-2L1
3   RKZRochester Kingz17107.58856-14-6+1655-5W1
4   SUTSyracuse Upstate Trojans1477.5006.54-13-6+286-4W1
5   HRKHerkimer Originals1257.4177.53-32-4+1655-5W2
6   ALBAlbany 518 Ballers20119.05015.51-90-10-7730-10L12

American Basketball Association South Region
ABA South Black Division
 # TeamGPWLPCTGBHOMEAWAY+/-LAST10STRK
1   HRSHouston Red Storm12102.833-7-23-0+1558-2W1
2   GCGGulf Coast Gladiators1394.6921.56-13-3+178-2W1
3   MSSMississippi Silverbacks1486.57136-22-4+357-3W1
4   PENPensacola Lightning844.50043-11-3+464-4L2
5   SBKShreveport Bossier Knights14311.2148