JEU
19
SEPT
Final
Clôtures Prestige
13
PROMO PRO
15
DIM
22
SEPT
Final
PROMO PRO
14
Clôtures Prestige
12
Stats Frappeurs - Équipes

#ÉQUIPEPJMOYPUISPSBABPCS1B2B3BCCPPTBRBBBSACLSBTABPPGPBEE
RTRéno-Toit9.357.478.397291551048314075013981910032012425
VINVinylFab5.340.513.3891503051369152777812301650812
PTGClôtures Prestige13.411.516.44543811518015218289922625278047382229
PHAPharmaprix9.352.494.41426750946622244813213289030431317
GURGURU5.358.500.39916232584831627811011101741918
PROPROMO PRO13.405.569.4634321261751352411510324618475048492622
Moy. League9.380.518.42829068110.386.7151.27.559150.213.724603203.71720.5
TOTAL54.380.518.42817404086625209074535490182144360192022102123
Chargement en cours...