MAR
10
SEPT
Final
Clôtures Prestige
6
Pharmaprix
4
DIM
15
SEPT
Final
Clôtures Prestige
5
PROMO PRO
12
MAR
17
SEPT
20:30
PROMO PRO
Clôtures Prestige
JEU
19
SEPT
20:30
Clôtures Prestige
PROMO PRO
Stats Lanceurs

Du      Au    
Manches lancées minimum      
#LANCEURSÉQUIPEPJVDNMPMMLCSPPMBBRBCCFTABDép.PCMOYWHIPSO/XBB/X
Toupin, GuyVIN51406.0030.1553726175116814355.3642.371.153.92
Caron, MichelPTG10000.0012001006500.4003.000.007.00
Moreau, AlainRT21108.7541375110282610.4813.501.751.75
Levert, AndréPRO20003.715.214113401353000.4523.180.004.94
Charron, MartinGUR100035.001755200141200.5839.000.0014.00
Pelletier, MarioRT82507.6142.19060461213523722275.4002.412.151.98
Toupin, BenoitPRO108203.7264101443422154318293108.3411.921.642.41
Lamy, SergeRT40006.7710.1251410222605810.4312.611.351.35
Foucault, RobertPTG54005.8825432221102412811343.3642.120.562.80
Godin, GuyPTG73306.8735.2724935229720117763.4022.641.774.32
Larochelle, DenisPTG200011.2051198522312400.4233.202.807.00
Millette, DanielGUR51404.2433513920135716915554.3271.941.062.76
Deschênes, RichardPHA94504.08608446351119428427099.3081.582.221.28
Chargement en cours...