DIM
15
SEPT
Final
Clôtures Prestige
5
PROMO PRO
12
MAR
17
SEPT
Final
PROMO PRO
4
Clôtures Prestige
7
JEU
19
SEPT
20:30
Clôtures Prestige
PROMO PRO
DIM
22
SEPT
19:30
PROMO PRO
Clôtures Prestige
Stats Frappeurs

Du      Au    
Apparitions totales au bâton minimum      
#FRAPPEURSÉQUIPEPJMOYPUISPSBABPCS1B2B3BCCPPTBRBBBSACLSBTABPPGPBEE
Toupin, GuyVIN5.429.500.5291456510047131018004
Caron, MichelPTG11.537.732.58741142217311630251047022
Gauthier, JasonPRO10.526.789.56138192014402530130041041
Dorrington, KevinPHA9.333.364.3713311110100612220035020
Lacombe, SteveRT8.310.345.33329898100110112032032
Moreau, AlainRT9.441.735.48634815111031425130037113
Levert, AndréPRO10.375.375.4593231212000312450037120
Henri, MichelPHA9.219.281.2193247520019200032012
Gagné, MarcGUR5.400.600.40020386101312100020010
Cournoyer, BenoitPTG7.294.294.3681745500015021020021
Athanasopoulos, GeorgePHA9.471.618.51434101612310321130037010
Charron, MartinGUR4.111.111.333911100001030012013
El Rashidi, KarimVIN5.000.000.0631520000000110016041
Gregory, RobertPRO11.343.343.3783561212000412021038024
Guay, Jean-FrançoisRT7.308.346.3082658710039000026040
Hurteau, Jean-PhilippeVIN5.5501.100.571208115312422010021001
Langis, SylvainVIN5.294.294.3331705500055110018012
Pelletier, MarioRT8.280.280.3332517700027120027010
Rebelo, MichelGUR5.250.438.3331644300127020018002
Toupin, BenoitPRO11.395.553.4523871511301821341043122
Brodeur, ÉricRT8.290.290.2903149900049000031030
Lamy, SergeRT7.235.235.2781724400014112020043
Landry, RobinPTG11.450.500.4764061817010820120042010
Poulin, RenéVIN5.214.286.2141423210014202016000
Savoie, StéphanePHA7.312.688.577166530027111102028021
Chast Garcia, Jonathan DamianVIN5.500.611.50018497200311100018020
Gregory (s), Robert 1.333.667.33330101000200003000
Hurteau (s), Jean-Philippe 1.000.000.33322000001001104010
Dorrington (s), Kevin 1.750.750.75041330002300004000
Laurendeau, MichelPHA7.520.840.538256136610621110026015
Laverdière, JohnnyPRO10.405.541.43637715122011520321040033
Francisco, EdwinVIN5.4621.231.58813762103616040017000
Beauchamp, Pier-HuguesGUR5.375.375.3751626600036100016121
Lafleur (s), Stéphane 3.364.455.3641124310025000011100
Foucault, RobertPTG10.242.242.2863388800028022037042
Francisco (s), Edwin 3.7001.700.727104731031017010011102
Ménard, DanielRT8.333.370.40027898100410033033025
Lafleur, StéphaneGUR5.400.400.4381536600036210016011
Levert, KevinPRO11.378.432.3783741412200316300037113
Soares, StevePRO11.5881.118.6893421201141424380110045213
Tourangeau, PatrickGUR5.350.400.3502037610028100020017
Godin, GuyPTG11.447.553.48838917151011021331042214
Dickey, SébastienPRO11.439.683.50041181812402728051047020
Côté, NormandPHA9.500.667.5163071510500420012033030
Dorrington, MarkPHA9.143.250.2002834300157121031013
Gravel, DanielPRO8.261.261.3932326600036251029201
Larivée, StéphaneRT9.314.371.333354119200713111037026
Diaz, OsvaldoRT8.480.640.480253128400116101026013
Robillard, MarcPTG11.400.575.455401616131021123340044135
Larivé (*), Stephane 11.0001.6671.00032312002500003001
Dugas, CarlRT9.517.828.6002951510302624260035022
Pezoulas, Alexander GUR5.400.400.4001526600026001016010
Monette, FelixVIN5.353.412.3891716510047010018003
Filteau, MiguelPTG11.409.455.40944111816200620100044222
Larochelle, DenisPTG9.357.357.4002881010000310221031023
Dubois, PatrickPTG11.237.342.23738697101513900038011
Lavoie, StephanePTG10.500.647.55334617125002022040038303
Dubé (s), Kevin 1.6671.667.66731210013500003000
Dubé, KevinGUR5.5291.059.55617796003918010018020
Millette, DanielGUR5.267.667.38915541111210130018002
Mercier, BrunoGUR5.368.368.4001927700017410020002
Riendeau, RobertPHA9.333.370.41927398100810142033104
Deschênes, RichardPHA9.143.143.3082153300003452028020
Morel, Jean-MarcVIN2.000.000.16750000000011006000
Gagné, StéphanePRO11.233.256.2504310109100511110044040
Couturier, BenoitVIN5.294.294.2941715500005100017011
Pedzoulas, Alexander (S) 1.200.200.20052110000100005000
Chargement en cours...