ROUND 1 - RONDE PRÉLIMINAIRE
|
Friday August 25, 2023
|
WC1 - 8:00 PM
|
Orioles Boucherville
|
1
|
|
9
|
A's Laprairie
|
Laprairie - Parc Optimistes Paul Godin
|
|
Sunday August 27, 2023
|
WC3R - 3:00 PM
|
Orioles Boucherville
|
-
|
|
-
|
Si Rays
|
Marieville - Parc Sainte-Marie-de-Monnoir
|
|
WC2 - 6:30 PM
|
A's Laprairie
|
16
|
|
13
|
Orioles Boucherville
|
Boucherville - Pierre Boucher
|
|
WC3 - 7:00 PM
|
Orioles Boucherville
|
-
|
|
-
|
A's Laprairie
|
Laprairie - Parc Optimistes Paul Godin
|
|
ROUND 2 - QUART DE FINALE
|
|
Friday August 25, 2023
|
0B1 - 8:00 PM
|
Rays du Haut-Richelieu
|
6
|
|
7
|
Marlins Sorel-Tracy
|
Sorel-Tracy - René St-Germain
|
|
Sunday August 27, 2023
|
0B2 - 3:00 PM
|
Marlins Sorel-Tracy
|
9
|
|
4
|
Rays du Haut-Richelieu
|
Marieville - Parc Sainte-Marie-de-Monnoir
|
|
0C1 - 3:00 PM
|
Giants Beloeil
|
0
|
|
7
|
Pirates St-Bruno
|
Saint-Bruno-de-Montarville - Rabastalière 1
|
|
B2A - 7:00 PM
|
Marlins Sorel-Tracy
|
-
|
|
-
|
Si As
|
Laprairie - Parc Optimistes Paul Godin
|
|
Monday August 28, 2023
|
0B3 - 8:00 PM
|
Rays du Haut-Richelieu
|
1
|
|
11
|
Marlins Sorel-Tracy
|
Sorel-Tracy - René St-Germain
|
|
0C2 - 8:00 PM
|
Giants Beloeil
|
3
|
|
13
|
Pirates St-Bruno
|
Saint-Bruno-de-Montarville - Rabastalière 1
|
|
0D1 - 8:00 PM
|
Brewers Drummondville
|
16
|
|
5
|
Phillies Longueuil
|
Longueuil Paul Pratt
|
|
Tuesday August 29, 2023
|
0A1 - 8:00 PM
|
A's Laprairie
|
0
|
|
17
|
Indians Granby
|
Granby - Napoléon Fontaine
|
|
Thursday August 31, 2023
|
0B4 - 8:00 PM
|
Marlins Sorel-Tracy
|
-
|
|
-
|
Rays du Haut-Richelieu
|
Marieville - Parc Sainte-Marie-de-Monnoir
|
|
0C3 - 8:00 PM
|
Pirates St-Bruno
|
7
|
|
2
|
Giants Beloeil
|
Marieville - Parc Sainte-Marie-de-Monnoir
|
|
0D2 - 8:00 PM
|
Phillies Longueuil
|
3
|
|
8
|
Brewers Drummondville
|
Drummondville - Jacques Desautels
|
|
Friday September 1, 2023
|
0A2 - 8:00 PM
|
Indians Granby
|
7
|
|
5
|
A's Laprairie
|
Laprairie - Parc Optimistes Paul Godin
|
|
0D3 - 8:00 PM
|
Phillies Longueuil
|
10
|
|
17
|
Brewers Drummondville
|
Drummondville - Jacques Desautels
|
|
Sunday September 3, 2023
|
0B5 - 4:00 PM
|
Rays du Haut-Richelieu
|
-
|
|
-
|
Marlins Sorel-Tracy
|
Sorel-Tracy - René St-Germain
|
|
0C4 - 8:00 PM
|
Pirates St-Bruno
|
-
|
|
-
|
Giants Beloeil
|
Beloeil - Lorne Worsley
|
|
Monday September 4, 2023
|
0A3 - 8:00 PM
|
A's Laprairie
|
0
|
|
12
|
Indians Granby
|
Granby - Napoléon Fontaine
|
|
0D4 - 8:00 PM
|
Brewers Drummondville
|
-
|
|
-
|
Phillies Longueuil
|
Longueuil Fonrouge
|
|
Tuesday September 5, 2023
|
0A4 - 8:00 PM
|
Indians Granby
|
-
|
|
-
|
A's Laprairie
|
Laprairie - Parc Optimistes Paul Godin
|
|
0C5 - 8:00 PM
|
Giants Beloeil
|
-
|
|
-
|
Pirates St-Bruno
|
Saint-Bruno-de-Montarville - Rabastalière 1
|
|
Wednesday September 6, 2023
|
0D5 - 8:00 PM
|
Brewers Drummondville
|
-
|
|
-
|
Phillies Longueuil
|
Longueuil Fonrouge
|
|
ROUND 3 - DEMI-FINALE
|
Tuesday September 5, 2023
|
BB1 - 8:00 PM
|
Marlins Sorel-Tracy
|
4
|
|
7
|
Pirates St-Bruno
|
Saint-Bruno-de-Montarville - Rabastalière 1
|
|
Wednesday September 6, 2023
|
AA1 - 8:00 PM
|
Brewers Drummondville
|
8
|
|
2
|
Indians Granby
|
Granby - Napoléon Fontaine
|
|
Thursday September 7, 2023
|
BB2 - 8:00 PM
|
Pirates St-Bruno
|
0
|
|
5
|
Marlins Sorel-Tracy
|
Sorel-Tracy - René St-Germain
|
|
Friday September 8, 2023
|
AA2 - 8:00 PM
|
Brewers Drummondville
|
1
|
|
20
|
Indians Granby
|
Granby - Napoléon Fontaine
|
|
BB3 - 8:00 PM
|
Pirates St-Bruno
|
13
|
|
14
|
Marlins Sorel-Tracy
|
Sorel-Tracy - René St-Germain
|
|
Saturday September 9, 2023
|
AA3 - 8:00 PM
|
Indians Granby
|
1
|
|
0
|
Brewers Drummondville
|
Drummondville - Jacques Desautels
|
|
Sunday September 10, 2023
|
BB4 - 8:00 PM
|
Marlins Sorel-Tracy
|
1
|
|
0
|
Pirates St-Bruno
|
Saint-Bruno-de-Montarville - Rabastalière 1
|
|
Wednesday September 13, 2023
|
AA4 - 8:00 PM
|
Indians Granby
|
6
|
|
1
|
Brewers Drummondville
|
Drummondville - Jacques Desautels
|
|
BB5 - 8:00 PM
|
Pirates St-Bruno
|
-
|
|
-
|
Marlins Sorel-Tracy
|
Sorel-Tracy - René St-Germain
|
|
Friday September 15, 2023
|
AA5 - 8:00 PM
|
Brewers Drummondville
|
-
|
|
-
|
Indians Granby
|
Granby - Napoléon Fontaine
|
|
ROUND 4 - FINALE
|
Sunday September 17, 2023
|
0F1 - 8:00 PM
|
Marlins Sorel-Tracy
|
4
|
|
8
|
Indians Granby
|
Granby - Napoléon Fontaine
|
|
Wednesday September 20, 2023
|
0F2 - 8:00 PM
|
Indians Granby
|
6
|
|
4
|
Marlins Sorel-Tracy
|
Sorel-Tracy - René St-Germain
|
|
Friday September 22, 2023
|
0F3 - 8:00 PM
|
Marlins Sorel-Tracy
|
2
|
|
16
|
Indians Granby
|
Granby - Napoléon Fontaine
|
|
Sunday September 24, 2023
|
0F4 - 8:00 PM
|
Indians Granby
|
-
|
|
-
|
Marlins Sorel-Tracy
|
Sorel-Tracy - René St-Germain
|
|
Tuesday September 26, 2023
|
0F5 - 8:00 PM
|
Marlins Sorel-Tracy
|
-
|
|
-
|
Indians Granby
|
Granby - Napoléon Fontaine
|
|