DIM
23
JUIN
Final
AV
2
ROY
3
Final
CUB
1
EXP
11
MAR
25
JUIN
Final
BAL
1
PIT
8
Final
EXP
5
GTS
6
JEU
27
JUIN
20:00
MAR
GTS
20:00
DRU
SUR
SAM
29
JUIN
14:00
IND
EXP
Stats Lanceurs

Du      Au    
Manches lancées minimum      
#LANCEURSÉQUIPEPJVDSMPMMLCSPPMBBRBCCFTBBIFAMVLFIMOY
Hallée, Alain #4CUB100056.001788201120010.700
Cabana, Maxime #21GTS11005.007855500370230.267
Jodoin, Keven #27GTS10000.00232003090010.333
Boutin, Jonathan #48GTS31108.0311.12313136110610020.418
Raymond, Alexandre #57PIT50003.181112757141500100.286
Girard, Sébastien #30MAR11000.005200480220100.118
Surprenant, Mathieu #23PIT52203.2015.115978220740300.238
Dicken, Mathew #52ROY30108.7512231815920732030.371
Goudreau, Michel #77PIT11003.504522140170100.333
Bourdeau, Alexandre #34BAL311012.417.1141813651600200.269
Gravel, Yves #7ROY301012.60512139530360220.414
Varney, Jean-Sébastien #20IND31101.5318.1221647220930310.265
Champagne, Guillaume #34GTS20106.0071186380380000.314
Savard, Thierry #79GTS31209.151319221714101740460.339
Valcourt, Kevin #9IND31003.50108657100450200.222
Champagne, Marc-André #40MAR10007.643.2344540210100.200
Lanneville, Éric #51EXP31001.9710.28334170450100.200
Beaulieu, Mathieu #25EXP22002.103.1311420170000.231
Lampron, Éric #23DRU21002.747.21253250400210.333
Collins, Steven #30DRU31001.0813932550530210.196
Martin, Francis #79DRU10106.303.1433130150010.286
Guimond, David #8EXP22001.569522171370100.143
Gauthier, Jérémie #69EXP11001.007421330290010.154
Sénécal, Maxime #51CUB41103.4316.123128892840500.324
Charbonneau, Michael #16GTS100014.00122210060000.400
Hébert, Charles-Étienne #45CUB300014.445.1111311921350241.458
Therrien, Olivier #18IND21103.501214106450560310.286
Lussier, Simon #25IND20010.00221012090010.250
Blais, Alexandre #15EXP10008.084.1855250220000.400
Pinault, Maxime #77EXP10100.00003340040000.000
Choquette, Jonathan #36IND10000.000.100000010000.000
Ouellette, James #78CUB30100.006.2520320320210.185
Morin, Guillaume #6ROY30102.0075921170410330.185
Lalonde, Maxime #2ROY51203.8616.1251997110841000.329
Parent, Alex #97MAR43002.3318147611240820200.203
Lévesque, Marc #77CUB20008.401.2422200120100.444
Lefebvre, Kevin #23DRU20010.002.1250110151000.154
Labbé, Bryan-WilliamBAL40106.0018.2342216490960010.370
Roy, MathieuPIT22002.3362228100290130.100
Roch, Nicholas #7MAR22001.311616533200690120.246
Magor-Barette, AlexandreROY31104.858.27126980430010.206
Faille, MaximeCUB101073.500.2477500100000.800
Dauphin-Morin, AlexandreCUB71408.0524.146322862021290311.383
Vallée, Simon #77PIT32001.6816.212549280690330.211
William, FrédérikGTS10010.000.200000000000.000
Voyer, AlecDRU100028.002988340180000.600
Larose, NicolasBAL201013.595.2181711430410110.500
Hallas, TaylorCUB200016.333487340200120.250
Morissette, Simon-B #93DRU10003.502311130100000.333
Pratt, William #51EXP20010.003.2300120130010.250
Roch, StéphaneMAR11003.326.11043160310000.333
Bouchard, Mathieu #34PIT10000.00100010030000.000
Guay, Maxime #22MAR31000.005.1300440240200.167
Gauthier, DominicPIT10000.00110000040000.250
Tourangeau, Frédéric GTS200012.6058109420240100.421
Boisvert, TristanEXP20013.502311110110110.333
Côté, OlivierIND10100.000.211010050000.250
Bouchard, AntoineBAL20205.836995550360220.310
Goyette, JacobPIT10000.00310002000000.000
Couture, FrédéricSUR10003.504422121160000.267
Bergonne, EmilienSUR30025.255.1644550280100.273
Parent, GuillaumeSUR21103.508844460393000.250
Buteau, NicolasSUR100011.673955020190010.474
Morin, GabrielSUR21002.336642680300000.250
Thibeault, JanickAV202013.007121513842460330.343
Côté, FrançoisAV20000.002.2200320140000.182
Landry, GilbertAV303010.23132625191240860511.377
Joubert, GuillaumeAV100042.000.115250070000.500
Morvan, PierreAV10003.502211210110000.222
Barrette, DanyIND10107.643.2974410220000.500
Graham, PhilippeSUR11005.733.2343560210101.200
Roch, SamuelSUR10000.000133200300001.000
Leduc, AnthonyDRU41209.419.2181513261520000.360
Gaudreault, AlexisEXP10000.004300050160101.200
Chargement en cours...