DIM
29
SEPT
Final
PIT
2
IND
7
LUN
30
SEPT
Final
IND
5
PIT
6
Stats Lanceurs

Du      Au    
Manches lancées minimum      
#LANCEURSÉQUIPEPJVDSMPMMLCSPPMBBRBCCFTBBIFAMVLFIMOY
Cabana, Maxime #21GTS30003.0071133050330020.333
Boutin, Jonathan #48GTS20116.007776560360310.250
Raymond, Alexandre #57PIT21000.003420110160100.286
Surprenant, Mathieu #23PIT74202.4534.12517121125115101050.192
Dicken, Mathew #52ROY100021.000.232210060010.600
Simard, Francis #25MAR21000.003.2200120160010.133
Couvrette, Louis-Philippe #11PIT10000.00100021050000.000
Bourdeau, Alexandre #34BAL20003.004.2432750260000.211
Varney, Jean-Sébastien #20IND73312.3345562315134512060250.293
Champagne, Guillaume #34GTS65101.5835.13011863631491540.219
Savard, Thierry #79GTS10007.356.21197140331100.367
Valcourt, Kevin #9IND85102.6742391816152341870640.235
Champagne, Marc-André #40MAR100021.001.1144500100020.200
Lanneville, Éric #51EXP21001.8315.113646170690111.210
Beaulieu, Mathieu #25EXP21103.007863421360120.258
Lampron, Éric #23DRU100012.601.2433101110000.400
Guimond, David #8EXP20101.3510.18225110450400.222
Gauthier, Jérémie #69EXP101021.002866110140000.615
Sénécal, Maxime #51CUB101012.603.1466670210110.286
Seyer-Lamontagne, Philippe #17GTS20205.4491397360480330.310
Therrien, Olivier #18IND10109.8051387260290010.481
Lussier, Simon #25IND60213.0014171061050791320.262
Choquette, Jonathan #36IND10000.00110001040000.250
Chevalier, Francis #93DRU20202.007632750330000.231
Ouellette, James #78CUB10008.401.2532020110000.455
Morin, Guillaume #6ROY31204.8814.1201610380692221.323
Lalonde, Maxime #2ROY41104.2818221411771864130.297
Parent, Alex #97MAR31206.6814.213161413130730200.224
Roy, MathieuPIT53102.9029241212172801340610.216
Roch, Nicholas #7MAR20100.701011615110500011.244
Magor-Barette, AlexandreROY51025.601017128780561100.362
Dauphin-Morin, AlexandreCUB10003.502441220150110.333
Vallée, Simon #77PIT100015.752.2576410180220.417
Larose, NicolasBAL101010.50233302090010.333
Morissette, Simon-B #93DRU30105.7311121093132490000.261
Roch, StéphaneMAR11001.007511130260000.200
Guay, Maxime #22MAR10006.002.1422110130100.364
Gauthier, DominicPIT31003.82111796240530100.340
Boisvert, TristanEXP10000.001.210012080000.143
Poulin, OlivierEXP10000.000.201010042000.000
Bouchard, AntoineBAL11003.326.18636100360100.276
Bergonne, EmilienSUR10000.00200021090110.000
Parent, GuillaumeSUR10007.004544320190030.312
Morin, GabrielSUR20202.628873490422000.222
Landry, GilbertAV10108.084.1865130210010.400
Gagnon, Martin AV10004.201.2231100120300.250
Chargement en cours...