SUN
SEP
19
Final
TEM
3
RDL
6
WED
SEP
22
Final
RDL
1
TEM
3
SAT
SEP
25
7:00 PM
TEM
RDL
SUN
SEP
26
4:00 PM
RDL
TEM
Schedule & Scores

Status :
Location :
Team :
Date / TimeAway team IP Home teamLocationStatus
   ROUND 1 - Quart-de-finale
Friday August 13, 2021
01A - 8:00 PM  
Escaladeurs Ras L'Bock La Pocatière
 2   4 
Bérubé GM de Trois-Pistoles
01B - 8:00 PM  
Le Shaker Rimouski
 7   6 
Braves Batitech Témiscouata
01C - 8:00 PM  
Cataractes McCain Grand Sault
 2   6 
CIEL-FM Riv.-du-Loup
Saturday August 14, 2021
02A - 7:30 PM  
Bérubé GM de Trois-Pistoles
 5   6 
Escaladeurs Ras L'Bock La Pocatière
Sunday August 15, 2021
02C - 2:00 PM  
CIEL-FM Riv.-du-Loup
 8   2 
Cataractes McCain Grand Sault
02B - 4:00 PM  
Braves Batitech Témiscouata
 3   0 
Le Shaker Rimouski
Monday August 16, 2021
03A - 8:00 PM  
Escaladeurs Ras L'Bock La Pocatière
 1  10th  2 
Bérubé GM de Trois-Pistoles
Tuesday August 17, 2021
03B - 8:00 PM  
Le Shaker Rimouski
 0   5 
Braves Batitech Témiscouata
03C - 8:00 PM  
Cataractes McCain Grand Sault
 1   6 
CIEL-FM Riv.-du-Loup
Wednesday August 18, 2021
04A - 8:00 PM  
Bérubé GM de Trois-Pistoles
 4   5 
Escaladeurs Ras L'Bock La Pocatière
04B - 8:00 PM  
Braves Batitech Témiscouata
 8   6 
Le Shaker Rimouski
Friday August 20, 2021
05A - 8:00 PM  
Escaladeurs Ras L'Bock La Pocatière
 2   7 
Bérubé GM de Trois-Pistoles
   ROUND 2 - Demi-finale
Sunday August 22, 2021
01D - 7:00 PM  
CIEL-FM Riv.-du-Loup
 11   6 
Toitures Pro Lemieux / Promutuel de Montmagny
Tuesday August 24, 2021
01E - 8:00 PM  
Braves Batitech Témiscouata
 4   0 
Bérubé GM de Trois-Pistoles
02D - 8:00 PM  
Toitures Pro Lemieux / Promutuel de Montmagny
 4   6 
CIEL-FM Riv.-du-Loup
Friday August 27, 2021
02E - 8:00 PM  
Bérubé GM de Trois-Pistoles
 11   5 
Braves Batitech Témiscouata
03D - 8:00 PM  
CIEL-FM Riv.-du-Loup
 19   0 
Toitures Pro Lemieux / Promutuel de Montmagny
Saturday August 28, 2021
03E - 8:00 PM  
Braves Batitech Témiscouata
 7   2 
Bérubé GM de Trois-Pistoles
Sunday August 29, 2021
04D - 4:00 PM  
Toitures Pro Lemieux / Promutuel de Montmagny
 3   4 
CIEL-FM Riv.-du-Loup
Tuesday August 31, 2021
04E - 8:00 PM  
Bérubé GM de Trois-Pistoles
 10   7 
Braves Batitech Témiscouata
Friday September 3, 2021
05E - 8:00 PM  
Braves Batitech Témiscouata
 1  10th  0 
Bérubé GM de Trois-Pistoles
Tuesday September 7, 2021
06E - 8:00 PM  
Bérubé GM de Trois-Pistoles
 3   2 
Braves Batitech Témiscouata
Thursday September 9, 2021
07E - 8:30 PM  
Braves Batitech Témiscouata
 11   3 
Bérubé GM de Trois-Pistoles
   ROUND 3 - Finale
Sunday September 12, 2021
01F - 4:00 PM  
CIEL-FM Riv.-du-Loup
 5  8th  6 
Braves Batitech Témiscouata
Thursday September 16, 2021
02F - 8:00 PM  
Braves Batitech Témiscouata
 1   4 
CIEL-FM Riv.-du-Loup
Saturday September 18, 2021
03F - 7:00 PM  
CIEL-FM Riv.-du-Loup
 6   2 
Braves Batitech Témiscouata
Sunday September 19, 2021
04F - 4:00 PM  
Braves Batitech Témiscouata
 3   6 
CIEL-FM Riv.-du-Loup
Wednesday September 22, 2021
05F - 8:00 PM  
CIEL-FM Riv.-du-Loup
 1   3 
Braves Batitech Témiscouata
Saturday September 25, 2021
06F - 7:00 PM
Braves Batitech Témiscouata
 -   - 
CIEL-FM Riv.-du-Loup
Sunday September 26, 2021
07F - 4:00 PM
CIEL-FM Riv.-du-Loup
 -   - 
Braves Batitech Témiscouata

 

Loading in progress...