NE
OKT
11
McFarland Ice Area
16:00
Best Buds
Clusterpucks
McFarland Ice Area
17:15
Lumberjacks
Upper Edge Pylons
McFarland Ice Area
18:30
Rip Rip Chicken
Montucky Cold Bombers
McFarland Ice Area
19:45
Trash Pandas
Busch Lattes
McFarland Ice Area
21:00
Dumb Pucks
Snipers
NE
OKT
25
McFarland Ice Area
16:00
Busch Lattes
Upper Edge Pylons
McFarland Ice Area
17:15
Trash Pandas
Clusterpucks
McFarland Ice Area
18:30
Best Buds
Montucky Cold Bombers
McFarland Ice Area
19:45
Snipers
Rip Rip Chicken
McFarland Ice Area
21:00
Lumberjacks
Grinders
NE
NOV
1
McFarland Ice Area
16:00
Best Buds
Snipers
McFarland Ice Area
17:15
Lumberjacks
Montucky Cold Bombers
McFarland Ice Area
18:30
Clusterpucks
Grinders
McFarland Ice Area
19:45
Dumb Pucks
Trash Pandas
McFarland Ice Area
21:00
Busch Lattes
Rip Rip Chicken
NE
NOV
8
McFarland Ice Area
16:00
Busch Lattes
Dumb Pucks
McFarland Ice Area
17:15
Clusterpucks
Montucky Cold Bombers
McFarland Ice Area
18:30
Best Buds
Upper Edge Pylons
McFarland Ice Area
19:45
Trash Pandas
Grinders
McFarland Ice Area
21:00
Lumberjacks
Rip Rip Chicken
Player Stats - Teams
Share

#TEAMGAPIMG/GPA/GPP/GP+/-HT
SniSnipers3325153.002.275.2701
HSHealthy Scratches7300.640.270.9101
GRIGrinders362093.271.825.0900
MCBMontucky Cold Bombers362610.53.272.365.6403
UEPUpper Edge Pylons281792.551.554.0900
CPClusterpucks171710.51.551.553.0901
RRCRip Rip Chicken3929113.552.646.1801
PanTrash Pandas3518153.181.644.8201
LJLumberjacks18109.51.640.912.5500
DumDumb Pucks8690.730.551.2700
League Avg25.717.19.82.341.553.8900.8
CELKOVO25717198.52.341.553.8908
Loading in progress...