SUN
OCT
11
McFarland Ice Area
4:00 PM
Best Buds
Clusterpucks
McFarland Ice Area
5:15 PM
Lumberjacks
Upper Edge Pylons
McFarland Ice Area
6:30 PM
Rip Rip Chicken
Montucky Cold Bombers
McFarland Ice Area
7:45 PM
Trash Pandas
Busch Lattes
McFarland Ice Area
9:00 PM
Dumb Pucks
Snipers
SUN
OCT
25
McFarland Ice Area
4:00 PM
Busch Lattes
Upper Edge Pylons
McFarland Ice Area
5:15 PM
Trash Pandas
Clusterpucks
McFarland Ice Area
6:30 PM
Best Buds
Montucky Cold Bombers
McFarland Ice Area
7:45 PM
Snipers
Rip Rip Chicken
McFarland Ice Area
9:00 PM
Lumberjacks
Grinders
SUN
NOV
1
McFarland Ice Area
4:00 PM
Best Buds
Snipers
McFarland Ice Area
5:15 PM
Lumberjacks
Montucky Cold Bombers
McFarland Ice Area
6:30 PM
Clusterpucks
Grinders
McFarland Ice Area
7:45 PM
Dumb Pucks
Trash Pandas
McFarland Ice Area
9:00 PM
Busch Lattes
Rip Rip Chicken
SUN
NOV
8
McFarland Ice Area
4:00 PM
Busch Lattes
Dumb Pucks
McFarland Ice Area
5:15 PM
Clusterpucks
Montucky Cold Bombers
McFarland Ice Area
6:30 PM
Best Buds
Upper Edge Pylons
McFarland Ice Area
7:45 PM
Trash Pandas
Grinders
McFarland Ice Area
9:00 PM
Lumberjacks
Rip Rip Chicken
Player Stats - Teams
Share

#TEAMGAPIMG/GPA/GPP/GP+/-HT
SniSnipers311.53.001.004.0001
GRIGrinders5305.003.008.0000
MCBMontucky Cold Bombers561.55.006.0011.0000
UEPUpper Edge Pylons3303.003.006.0000
CPClusterpucks3103.001.004.0000
RRCRip Rip Chicken761.57.006.0013.0001
PanTrash Pandas3203.002.005.0000
LJLumberjacks001.50.000.000.0000
DumDumb Pucks0100.001.001.0000
BusBusch Lattes3133.001.004.0000
League Avg3.22.40.93.202.405.6000.2
TOTAL322493.202.405.6002
Loading in progress...