SAT
AUG
10
Final
Cardiff Huskies
7
Peterborough Phantoms
1
SAT
AUG
24
Final
Sheffield Steelkings
0
Peterborough Phantoms
0
Free version made possible by advertising.
Player Stats - Teams

#TEAMGPGAPTSPIMG/GPA/GPP/GPPPGSHGOTGENGWGHT
PBPPeterborough Phantoms6641061.000.671.67000000
CDFCardiff Huskies518193763.603.807.40100032
SSKSheffield Steelkings627204764.503.337.83000045
MANManchester Mayhem521224344.204.408.60100042
League Avg5.51816.234.35.53.272.951.550.50002.82.2
TOTAL227265137223.272.956.232000119
Loading in progress...