SAT
AUG
10
Final
Cardiff Huskies
7
Peterborough Phantoms
1
SAT
AUG
24
Final
Sheffield Steelkings
0
Peterborough Phantoms
0
Free version made possible by advertising.
Goalie Stats - Teams

#TEAMGPSAGASVGAASV%TOISOWLPIMGAPTS
PBPPeterborough Phantoms6135301055.00.7782250052000
CDFCardiff Huskies55416383.84.7042250230000
SSKSheffield Steelkings66915545.00.7832250410000
MANManchester Mayhem510111903.52.8912251410000
League Avg5.589.8182874.75.7992250.22.52.50.5000
TOTAL22359722874.75.799900110102000
Loading in progress...