SOB
MAR
5
14:45
EAST RIVER ICE HAWKS VARSITY
DECATUR FLAMES VARSITY
Konec
MCLEAN COUNTY HS JV
2
SUBURBAN VARSITY
9
NED
MAR
6
17:30
EAST RIVER ICE HAWKS VARSITY
DECATUR FLAMES VARSITY
Konec
MCLEAN COUNTY HS VARSITY
3
PEKIN DRAGONS HS VARSITY
4
Free version made possible by advertising.
Player Stats - Teams

#EKIPEGPGAPTSPIM
PEKPEKIN DRAGONS HS VARSITY423254862
MC2MCLEAN COUNTY HS JV221345
DECDECATUR FLAMES VARSITY314122658
SUBSUBURBAN VARSITY213142725
ERIEAST RIVER ICE HAWKS VARSITY31091924
MCSMCLEAN COUNTY HS VARSITY4171532156
League Avg313.212.725.861.7
SKUPAJ187976155370
Loading in progress...