SAT
MAR
5
2:45 PM
EAST RIVER ICE HAWKS VARSITY
DECATUR FLAMES VARSITY
Final
MCLEAN COUNTY HS JV
2
SUBURBAN VARSITY
9
SUN
MAR
6
5:30 PM
EAST RIVER ICE HAWKS VARSITY
DECATUR FLAMES VARSITY
Final
MCLEAN COUNTY HS VARSITY
3
PEKIN DRAGONS HS VARSITY
4
Free version made possible by advertising.
Goalie Stats - Teams

#TEAMGPSAGASVGAASV%TOISOWLTPTS
PEKPEKIN DRAGONS HS VARSITY48611752.75.87216804000
MC2MCLEAN COUNTY HS JV26519469.50.7088400200
DECDECATUR FLAMES VARSITY3586522.02.89712511200
SUBSUBURBAN VARSITY2307233.50.7678401100
ERIEAST RIVER ICE HAWKS VARSITY310320838.75.80612801200
MCSMCLEAN COUNTY HS VARSITY410215873.77.85316702200
League Avg374133664.57.8241260.21.51.500
TOTAL18444783664.57.82475619900
Loading in progress...