Free version made possible by advertising.
Goalie Stats - Teams
Share

#TÍMGPSAGASVGAASV%TOISOPTS
MAYManchester Mayhem8135231122.88.83036020
CARCardiff Huskies8136151211.88.89036010
PETPeterborough Phantoms811518972.81.84336010
STKSheffield Steelkings810616902.25.84936020
STSSheffield SteelStings8239581819.06.75736000
League Avg8146.2266013.66.8223601.20
CELKOVO407311306013.66.822180060
Loading in progress...