Version gratuite rendue possible par la publicité.
Stats Gardiens - Équipes
Share

#ÉQUIPEPJLANBAARRMOY%EFFMINBLPTS
MAYManchester Mayhem8135231122.88.83036020
CARCardiff Huskies8136151211.88.89036010
PETPeterborough Phantoms811518972.81.84336010
STKSheffield Steelkings810616902.25.84936020
STSSheffield SteelStings8239581819.06.75736000
Moy. Ligue8146.2266013.66.8223601.20
TOTAL407311306013.66.822180060
Chargement en cours...