DIM
21
AVR
Centre MGR-Marcoux
Final
Goal Busters
10
Eagles
5
Centre MGR-Marcoux
Final  (Fus)
Foxs
9
Hawks
10
DIM
28
AVR
Centre MGR-Marcoux
Final
Goal Busters
1
Agents Libres
9
Centre MGR-Marcoux
Final
Hawks
5
Tigers
8
Centre MGR-Marcoux
Final
Tigers
4
Agents Libres
12
Version gratuite rendue possible par la publicité.
Stats Gardiens - Équipes

#ÉQUIPEPJLANBAARRMOY%EFFMINBLVDPUNBAPTS
HAWHawks16481993826.30.7947070790000
BUSGoal Busters165171343838.55.74170503120123
AGLAgents Libres16372493233.20.86868911510000
FOXFoxs15369872825.80.7646750770011
EAGEagles153871042837.12.7316570780000
TIGTigers16476943826.00.8037050880000
Moy. League15.7433.794.520356.17.7826890.27.87.500.20.50.7
TOTAL94260256720356.17.7824138147450134
Chargement en cours...