SRE
MAJ
6
SUNWAY
Konec
Grinders
2
Musang
8
SRE
MAJ
13
Konec
Grinders
5
Musang
4
Free version made possible by advertising.
Goalie Stats - Teams
Share

#EKIPAGPSAGASVGAASV%SOWLTPIMGAPTS
WILElux Wildcats26016449.41.73300200000
GRNGrinders5141251165.88.82304100000
MUSMusang510824845.65.77803200000
UDUnderdogs26715528.82.77600200000
League Avg3.594202966.72.78701.81.800000
SKUPAJ14376802966.72.78707700000
Loading in progress...