MER
6
MAI
SUNWAY
Final
Grinders
2
Musang
8
MER
13
MAI
Final
Grinders
5
Musang
4
Version gratuite rendue possible par la publicité.
Stats Gardiens - Équipes
Share

#ÉQUIPEPJLANBAARRMOY%EFFBLVDNPUNBAPTS
WILElux Wildcats26016449.41.73300200000
GRNGrinders5141251165.88.82304100000
MUSMusang510824845.65.77803200000
UDUnderdogs26715528.82.77600200000
Moy. Ligue3.594202966.72.78701.81.800000
TOTAL14376802966.72.78707700000
Chargement en cours...