SUN
JAN
23
Final
Speedway Ice Dogs
6
Remblake Builders
5
Final
Altitude Home Loans Tier 2
3
Awards To Go
10
MON
JAN
24
Final
Celly Hockey
2
California Closets Tier 1
5
Final
VA Loans
2
Tucson Property Executives
4
TUE
JAN
25
Final
O'Malley's Bar and Grill on 4th
8
Desert Dogs
6
Final
Puck Bunnies
4
Desert Pandas
11
Goalie Stats - Teams

#TEAMGPWLTPIMOTWOTLSOWSOLGAPTS
SIDSpeedway Ice Dogs1275000000000
CHCelly Hockey1257000010000
TPETucson Property Executives1257000000000
UCPUpper Crust Pizza1264000100000
RBRemblake Builders1257000000000
BEHBerwick-Himes Insurance1293001000000
A2GAwards To Go1257000000000
CT1California Closets Tier 112101000001000
OB1O'Malley's Bar and Grill on 4th1292100000000
TATierra Antigua Realty12111000000000
CC3California Closets Tier 31266000010000
VA2VA Loans1248000000000
AH2Altitude Home Loans Tier 21238100000000
DPHDesert Pandas1246200010000
PBHPuck Bunnies1238100000000
DDHDesert Dogs1291100001000
AH3Altitude Home Loans Tier 31238000001000
THCTucson Hockey12111030000000
League Avg125.85.60.30.20.10.10.20.2000
TOTAL216105100631133000
Loading in progress...