NED
MAR
10
Northpoint Sports Facility
Konec
POP
5
QVI
9
Northpoint Sports Facility
Konec
KSS
3
DIS
5
Northpoint Sports Facility
Konec
CAB
4
SKG
6
Northpoint Sports Facility
Konec
COL
7
DOZ
4
Northpoint Sports Facility
Konec
SKS
1
ULT
10
NED
MAR
17
Northpoint Sports Facility
Konec
SKS
2
POP
4
Northpoint Sports Facility
Konec
ULT
6
KSS
6
Northpoint Sports Facility
Konec
QVI
10
DOZ
3
Northpoint Sports Facility
Konec
SKG
4
DIS
7
Northpoint Sports Facility
Konec
CAB
6
SBB
5
SOB
MAR
23
Northpoint Sports Facility
Konec
BLA
0
YEL
0
Northpoint Sports Facility
Konec
YEL
0
WHI
0
NED
MAR
24
Northpoint Sports Facility
Konec
DIS
1
KSS
4
Northpoint Sports Facility
Konec
QVI
9
POP
8
Northpoint Sports Facility
Konec
SKG
11
SBB
1
Northpoint Sports Facility
Konec
COL
3
DOZ
2
Northpoint Sports Facility
Konec
SKS
5
CAB
2
NED
APR
7
Northpoint Sports Facility
18:00
QVI
POP
Northpoint Sports Facility
19:00
KSS
DIS
Northpoint Sports Facility
20:00
CAB
SKS
Northpoint Sports Facility
21:00
COL
DOZ
Northpoint Sports Facility
22:00
SKS
SBB
Toggle navigation
Domov
Razpored & Rezultati
Lestvica
Statistika
Statistika igralcev
Statistika vratarjev
Player Stats - Teams
Goalie Stats - Teams
Penalties Stats
Vodilni
Najboljši igralci
Najboljše ekipe
Teams
CABOT
COLE AIR CONTRACTING
DISTRICT 5
DOZEN EGGS
KILBRIDE SELECTS
POP'S PUB
QUIDI VIDI ICEBERGS
SHARKS
ST. JOHN'S BLUEBALLERS
SUPPLEMENT KING
ULTRAS
Novice
2022-2023 RULES
SL
ENGLISH
FRANÇAIS
SLOVENSKI
РУССКИЙ
SLOVENSKÝ
GameOn Sports
Penalties Stats
Penalties Stats
2023-24 [playoffs]
2023-24 [season]
Winter 2024
Fall 2023
2022-23 [playoffs]
2022-23 [regular season]
2023 [regular season]
2021-22 [playoffs]
2021-22 [regular season]
2021 [playoffs]
2021 [regular season]
2020-21 [playoffs]
2020-21 [regular season]
2019-20 [playoffs]
2019-20 [regular season]
2019 [Playoffs]
2019 [regular season]
2018-19 [Playoffs]
2018-19 [regular season]
2018 [playoffs]
2018 [regular season]
2017-18 [playoffs]
2017-18 [regular season]
2004-05 [regular season]
Deli to stran :
Tweet
Filters
Filters
Od
Za
-- Vse konference --
Albert Noseworthy Memorial Conference
Keith Walsh Memorial Conference
-- Vse ekipe --
CABOT
COLE AIR CONTRACTING
DISTRICT 5
DOZEN EGGS
KILBRIDE SELECTS
POP'S PUB
QUIDI VIDI ICEBERGS
SHARKS
ST. JOHN'S BLUEBALLERS
SUPPLEMENT KING
ULTRAS
-- All penalties category --
Mala
Dvojna mala
Velika
Disciplinska kazen igre
Disciplinska kazen
Kazen igre
Kazenski strel
-- All penalties type --
2nd fight same stoppage
2nd misconduct
3rd fight of the game
Aggressor
Attempt to injured
Bench
Boarding
Body checking
Butt ending
Charging
Check to the head
Clipping
Closing hand on the puck
Continuing altercation
Cross checking
Delay of game
Diving
Elbowing
Face-off violation
Fight after the end of the period
Fight after the original altercation
Fighting
Game ejection
Game misconduct
Goalie interference
Goalie leaving the crease
Gross misconduct
Gross misconduct
Harassment of official
Head butt
Head Contact
High sticking
High Sticking the Ball
Hitting from behind
Holding
Holding the stick
Hooking
Illegal equipment
Instigator
Interference
Interference from the bench
Kicking - match penalty
Kneeing
Leaving the penalty box
Leaving the players bench
Match penalty
Misconduct
Not leaving the area of a fight
Obstruction
Penalty shot awarded
Playing with a broken stick
Reckless Play
Roughing
Roughing after whistle
Slap shot
Slashing
Spearing
Stage Fight
Taking helmet off
Third man in a fight
Throwing stick
Too many men
Tripping
Unsportsmanlike conduct
-- Vse pozicije --
Forward
Center
Desno Krilo
Levo krilo
Branilec
Levo Branilec
Prav Branilec
Vratar
-- Vsi statusi --
Regulars
Substitutes
DOLŽINA (seconds)
>
>=
<
<=
=
Males / Females
Males
Females
Cancel
Apply
DATUM / ČAS
Ime
PER
ČAS
Ekipa
Category
Description
DOLŽINA
24. 03. 2024 17:00:00
Cutler, Cody
1
8:23
KSS
Mala
Too many men
2:00
24. 03. 2024 17:00:00
Fleet, David
1
6:55
KSS
Mala
Tripping
2:00
24. 03. 2024 17:00:00
Pelley, Gregory
1
KSS
Mala
High sticking
4:00
24. 03. 2024 17:00:00
Fahey, Liam
3
9:34
KSS
Mala
Roughing
2:00
24. 03. 2024 17:00:00
White, Harold
3
4:38
DIS
Mala
Interference
2:00
24. 03. 2024 18:00:00
Howlett, Brandon
2
0:38
POP
Tripping
2:00
24. 03. 2024 18:00:00
Noseworthy, Nick
3
6:32
QVI
Roughing
2:00
24. 03. 2024 19:00:00
Baker, Jacob
1
10:57
SBB
Delay of game
2:00
24. 03. 2024 20:00:00
Tobin, Chris
3
1:27
DOZ
Mala
Roughing
2:00
24. 03. 2024 20:00:00
Bursey, Brandon
3
1:27
COL
Roughing
2:00
24. 03. 2024 21:00:00
Oake, Nick
2
1:01
CAB
Holding
2:00
24. 03. 2024 21:00:00
Thorsen, Daniel
3
7:06
CAB
Mala
Body checking
4:00
24. 03. 2024 21:00:00
Mercer, Andrew
3
3:41
CAB
Delay of game
2:00
24. 03. 2024 21:00:00
Paul, Riley
3
9:18
SKS
Mala
Delay of game
2:00
24. 03. 2024 21:00:00
Paul, Riley
3
1:55
SKS
Body checking
4:00
Loading in progress...