NE
FEB
16
Ukončené
PAN
3
HWK
5
Ukončené
PGT
14
SEV
0
Ukončené
PKS
5
HWK
3
Ukončené
PUM
6
SWA
2
Ukončené
PGT
0
BMG
3
Ukončené
PKS
3
GOW
8
Ukončené
SWA
2
PAN
8
Ukončené
BMG
17
SEV
1
Ukončené
PUM
1
GOW
6
SO
FEB
22
Ukončené
PKS
4
LTW
2
Ukončené
PUM
2
HWK
3
Ukončené
CWM
0
BMG
9
Ukončené
LTW
2
PKS
9
Ukončené
PUM
2
PAN
1
Ukončené
SEV
4
CWM
12
Ukončené
SEV
1
PAN
8
SO
MAR
28
8:30
CWM
HWK
9:30
PAN
SWA
10:30
BMG
HBG
11:30
PGT
CWM
12:30
HWK
GWG
13:30
BMG
PKS
14:30
HBG
PAN
15:30
PGT
SWA
16:30
PKS
GWG
SO
APR
4
8:30
CWM
GWG
9:30
GOW
HWK
10:30
SEV
BMG
11:30
HBG
CWM
12:30
PGT
GOW
13:30
SWA
SEV
14:30
GWG
PGT
15:30
HWK
SWA
16:30
HBG
BMG
Program & Výsledky

Month :
Status :
Miesto zápasu :
Team :
Dátum / ČasHostia  DomáciMiesto zápasuStatus
5 október 2019, (sobota)
W001 - 8:30  
Llantwit Lions
 (0)     0   11     (2) 
Cwmbran Scorpions
Cardiff City House of Sport
W002 - 9:30  
Pumas
 (2)     5   4     (0) 
Honey Badgers
Cardiff City House of Sport
W003 - 10:30  
Panthers
 (0)     1   7     (2) 
Black Magic
Cardiff City House of Sport
W004 - 11:30  
Llanishen Hawks
 (0)     5   7     (2) 
Cwmbran Scorpions
Cardiff City House of Sport
W005 - 12:30  
Pumas
 (2)     8   2     (0) 
Gwent Goblins
Cardiff City House of Sport
W006 - 13:30  
Panthers
 (2)     7   2     (0) 
Llantwit Lions
Cardiff City House of Sport
W007 - 14:30  
Honey Badgers
 (0)     0   6     (2) 
Gowerton Gamblers
Cardiff City House of Sport
W008 - 15:30  
Gwent Goblins
 (0)     2   4     (2) 
Llanishen Hawks
Cardiff City House of Sport
W009 - 16:30  
Black Magic
 (0)     3   5     (2) 
Gowerton Gamblers
Cardiff City House of Sport
19 október 2019, (sobota)
W010 - 8:30  
Llantwit Lions
 (2)     8   2     (0) 
Gwent Goblins
Cardiff City House of Sport
W011 - 9:30  
Cwmbran Scorpions
 (0)     0   6     (2) 
Panthers
Cardiff City House of Sport
W012 - 10:30  
Severn Boars
 (0)     1   15     (2) 
Honey Badgers
Cardiff City House of Sport
W013 - 11:30  
Gowerton Gamblers
 (2)     6   1     (0) 
Llantwit Lions
Cardiff City House of Sport
W014 - 12:30  
Swansea Cobras
 (0)     4   6     (2) 
Cwmbran Scorpions
Cardiff City House of Sport
W015 - 13:30  
Black Magic
 (2)     4   1     (0) 
Panthers
Cardiff City House of Sport
W016 - 14:30  
Severn Boars
 (0)     2   4     (2) 
Gwent Goblins
Cardiff City House of Sport
W017 - 15:30  
Gowerton Gamblers
 (2)     5   1     (0) 
Honey Badgers
Cardiff City House of Sport
W018 - 16:30  
Swansea Cobras
 (0)     2   7     (2) 
Black Magic
Cardiff City House of Sport
9 november 2019, (sobota)
W019 - 8:30  
Llantwit Lions
 (0)     0   14     (2) 
Honey Badgers
Cardiff City House of Sport
W020 - 9:30  
Black Magic
 (2)     11   1     (0) 
Swansea Cobras
Cardiff City House of Sport
W021 - 10:30  
Gowerton Gamblers
 (2)     10   1     (0) 
Gwent Goblins
Cardiff City House of Sport
W022 - 11:30  
Swansea Cobras
 (0)     0   5     (2) 
Honey Badgers
Cardiff City House of Sport
W023 - 12:30  
Pumas
 (2)     15   3     (0) 
Llantwit Lions
Cardiff City House of Sport
W024 - 13:30  
Mighty Pucks
 (0)     1   10     (2) 
Black Magic
Cardiff City House of Sport
W025 - 14:30  
Panthers
 (2)     6   2     (0) 
Gwent Goblins
Cardiff City House of Sport
W026 - 15:30  
Pumas
 (2)     11   2     (0) 
Mighty Pucks
Cardiff City House of Sport
W027 - 16:30  
Panthers
 (0)     2   11     (2) 
Gowerton Gamblers
Cardiff City House of Sport
23 november 2019, (sobota)
W028 - 8:30  
Cwmbran Scorpions
 (2)     12   7     (0) 
Llantwit Lions
Cardiff City House of Sport
W029 - 9:30  
Severn Boars
 (0)     1   10     (2) 
Mighty Pucks
Cardiff City House of Sport
W030 - 10:30  
Llanishen Hawks
 (0)     6   7     (2) 
Paignton Dragons
Cardiff City House of Sport
W031 - 11:30  
Cwmbran Scorpions
 (0)     2   9     (2) 
Honey Badgers
Cardiff City House of Sport
W032 - 12:30  
Swansea Cobras
 (0)     4   11     (2) 
Mighty Pucks
Cardiff City House of Sport
W033 - 13:30  
Llantwit Lions
 (0)     0   7     (2) 
Paignton Dragons
Cardiff City House of Sport
W034 - 14:30  
Severn Boars
 (0)     1   5     (2) 
Llanishen Hawks
Cardiff City House of Sport
W035 - 15:30  
Swansea Cobras
 (0)     1   8     (2) 
Honey Badgers
WO36 - 16:30  
Mighty Pucks
 (0)     2   13     (2) 
Paignton Dragons
Cardiff City House of Sport
30 november 2019, (sobota)
W037 - 8:30  
Severn Boars
 (0)     3   12     (2) 
Llantwit Lions
Cardiff City House of Sport
W038 - 9:30  
Mighty Pucks
 (2)     6   3     (0) 
Cwmbran Scorpions
Cardiff City House of Sport
W039 - 10:30  
Panthers
 (2)     4   2     (0) 
Paignton Dragons
Cardiff City House of Sport
W040 - 11:30  
Severn Boars
 (0)     2   9     (2) 
Pumas
Cardiff City House of Sport
W041 - 12:30  
Cwmbran Scorpions
 (0)     0   10     (2) 
Gowerton Gamblers
Cardiff City House of Sport
W042 - 13:30  
Llantwit Lions
 (0)     6   8     (2) 
Swansea Cobras
Cardiff City House of Sport
W043 - 14:30  
Paignton Dragons
 (2)     4   1     (0) 
Pumas
Cardiff City House of Sport
W044 - 15:30  
Mighty Pucks
 (1)     4   4     (1) 
Panthers
Cardiff City House of Sport
W045 - 16:30  
Gowerton Gamblers
 (2)     7   0     (0) 
Swansea Cobras
Cardiff City House of Sport
14 december 2019, (sobota)
W046 - 8:30  
Llantwit Lions
 (2)     14   2     (0) 
Severn Boars
Cardiff City House of Sport
W047 - 9:30  
Panthers
 (2)     10   7     (0) 
Cwmbran Scorpions
Cardiff City House of Sport
W048 - 10:30  
Llantwit Lions
 (0)     2   14     (2) 
Black Magic
Cardiff City House of Sport
W049 - 11:30  
Honey Badgers
 (0)     3   5     (2) 
Llanishen Hawks
Cardiff City House of Sport
W050 - 12:30  
Black Magic
 (2)     4   2     (0) 
Paignton Dragons
Cardiff City House of Sport
W051 - 13:30  
Cwmbran Scorpions
 (2)     14   3     (0) 
Severn Boars
Cardiff City House of Sport
W052 - 14:30  
Gowerton Gamblers
 (2)     8   0     (0) 
Panthers
Cardiff City House of Sport
W053 - 15:30  
Honey Badgers
 (2)     3   2     (0) 
Paignton Dragons
Cardiff City House of Sport
W054 - 16:30  
Llanishen Hawks
 (0)     0   2     (2) 
Gowerton Gamblers
Cardiff City House of Sport
4 január 2020, (sobota)
W055 - 8:30  
Honey Badgers
 (2)     14   1     (0) 
Severn Boars
Cardiff City House of Sport
W056 - 9:30  
Cwmbran Scorpions
 (0)     3   8     (2) 
Pumas
Cardiff City House of Sport
W057 - 10:30  
Gwent Goblins
 (2)     5   1     (0) 
Llantwit Lions
Cardiff City House of Sport
W058 - 11:30  
Severn Boars
 (0)     1   11     (2) 
Gowerton Gamblers
Cardiff City House of Sport
W059 - 12:30  
Black Magic
 (0)     2   3     (2) 
Pumas
Cardiff City House of Sport
W060 - 13:30  
Llantwit Lions
 (0)     1   7     (2) 
Llanishen Hawks
Cardiff City House of Sport
W061 - 14:30  
Honey Badgers
 (2)     5   1     (0) 
Gwent Goblins
Cardiff City House of Sport
W062 - 15:30  
Gowerton Gamblers
 (2)     8   1     (0) 
Cwmbran Scorpions
Cardiff City House of Sport
W063 - 16:30  
Llanishen Hawks
 (0)     3   5     (2) 
Black Magic
Cardiff City House of Sport
18 január 2020, (sobota)
W064 - 8:30  
Swansea Cobras
 (0)     3   5     (2) 
Gwent Goblins
Cardiff City House of Sport
W065 - 9:30  
Pumas
 (2)     12   1     (0) 
Severn Boars
Cardiff City House of Sport
W066 - 10:30  
Paignton Dragons
 (2)     4   1     (0) 
Llanishen Hawks
Cardiff City House of Sport
W067 - 11:30  
Mighty Pucks
 (0)     3   11     (2) 
Honey Badgers
Cardiff City House of Sport
W068 - 12:30  
Severn Boars
 (0)     3   5     (2) 
Swansea Cobras
Cardiff City House of Sport
W069 - 13:30  
Paignton Dragons
 (2)     2   1     (0) 
Gwent Goblins
Cardiff City House of Sport
W070 - 14:30  
Honey Badgers
 (2)     7   0     (0) 
Pumas
Cardiff City House of Sport
W071 - 15:30  
Llanishen Hawks
 (2)     5   4     (0) 
Mighty Pucks
Cardiff City House of Sport
2 február 2020, (nedeľa)
W072 - 8:30  
Panthers
 (2)     11   3     (0) 
Severn Boars
Cardiff City House of Sport
W073 - 9:30  
Swansea Cobras
 (0)     5   7     (2) 
Llantwit Lions
Cardiff City House of Sport
W074 - 10:30  
Llanishen Hawks
 (0)     2   3     (2) 
Pumas
Cardiff City House of Sport
W075 - 11:30  
Gwent Goblins
 (2)     5   4     (0) 
Panthers
Cardiff City House of Sport
W076 - 12:30  
Swansea Cobras
 (0)     2   8     (2) 
Paignton Dragons
Cardiff City House of Sport
W077 - 13:30  
Llantwit Lions
 (0)     1   7     (2) 
Gowerton Gamblers
Cardiff City House of Sport
W078 - 14:30  
Llanishen Hawks
 (2)     6   3     (0) 
Severn Boars
Cardiff City House of Sport
W079 - 15:30  
Pumas
 (0)     2   7     (2) 
Paignton Dragons
Cardiff City House of Sport
W080 - 16:30  
Gwent Goblins
 (0)     2   7     (2) 
Gowerton Gamblers
Cardiff City House of Sport
16 február 2020, (nedeľa)
W081 - 8:30  
Panthers
 (0)     3   5     (2) 
Llanishen Hawks
Cardiff City House of Sport
W082 - 9:30  
Paignton Dragons
 (2)     14   0     (0) 
Severn Boars
Cardiff City House of Sport
W083 - 10:30  
Mighty Pucks
 (2)     5   3     (0) 
Llanishen Hawks
Cardiff City House of Sport
W084 - 11:30  
Pumas
 (2)     6   2     (0) 
Swansea Cobras
Cardiff City House of Sport
W085 - 12:30  
Paignton Dragons
 (0)     0   3     (2) 
Black Magic
Cardiff City House of Sport
W086 - 13:30  
Mighty Pucks
 (0)     3   8     (2) 
Gowerton Gamblers
Cardiff City House of Sport
W087 - 14:30  
Swansea Cobras
 (0)     2   8     (2) 
Panthers
Cardiff City House of Sport
W088 - 15:30  
Black Magic
 (2)     17   1     (0) 
Severn Boars
Cardiff City House of Sport
W089 - 16:30  
Pumas
 (0)     1   6     (2) 
Gowerton Gamblers
Cardiff City House of Sport
22 február 2020, (sobota)
W090 - 8:30  
Mighty Pucks
 (2)     4   2     (0) 
Llantwit Lions
Cardiff City House of Sport
W091 - 9:30  
Pumas
 (0)     2   3     (2) 
Llanishen Hawks
Cardiff City House of Sport
W092 - 10:30  
Cwmbran Scorpions
 (0)     0   9     (2) 
Black Magic
Cardiff City House of Sport
W093 - 11:30  
Llantwit Lions
 (0)     2   9     (2) 
Mighty Pucks
Cardiff City House of Sport
W094 - 12:30  
Pumas
 (2)     2   1     (0) 
Panthers
Cardiff City House of Sport
W095 - 13:30  
Severn Boars
 (0)     4   12     (2) 
Cwmbran Scorpions
W096 - 14:30  
Black Magic
 -   - 
Llanishen Hawks
W097 - 15:30  
Severn Boars
 (0)     1   8     (2) 
Panthers
28 marec 2020, (sobota)
W098 - 8:30
Cwmbran Scorpions
 -   - 
Llanishen Hawks
Cardiff City House of Sport
W099 - 9:30
Panthers
 -   - 
Swansea Cobras
Cardiff City House of Sport
W100 - 10:30
Black Magic
 -   - 
Honey Badgers
Cardiff City House of Sport
W101 - 11:30
Paignton Dragons
 -   - 
Cwmbran Scorpions
Cardiff City House of Sport
W102 - 12:30
Llanishen Hawks
 -   - 
Gwent Goblins
Cardiff City House of Sport
W103 - 13:30
Black Magic
 -   - 
Mighty Pucks
Cardiff City House of Sport
W104 - 14:30
Honey Badgers
 -   - 
Panthers
Cardiff City House of Sport
W105 - 15:30
Paignton Dragons
 -   - 
Swansea Cobras
Cardiff City House of Sport
W106 - 16:30
Mighty Pucks
 -   - 
Gwent Goblins
Cardiff City House of Sport
4 apríl 2020, (sobota)
W107 - 8:30
Cwmbran Scorpions
 -   - 
Gwent Goblins
Cardiff City House of Sport
W108 - 9:30
Gowerton Gamblers
 -   - 
Llanishen Hawks
Cardiff City House of Sport
W109 - 10:30
Severn Boars
 -   - 
Black Magic
Cardiff City House of Sport
W110 - 11:30
Honey Badgers
 -   - 
Cwmbran Scorpions
Cardiff City House of Sport
W111 - 12:30
Paignton Dragons
 -   - 
Gowerton Gamblers
Cardiff City House of Sport
W112 - 13:30
Swansea Cobras
 -   - 
Severn Boars
Cardiff City House of Sport
W113 - 14:30
Gwent Goblins
 -   - 
Paignton Dragons
Cardiff City House of Sport
W114 - 15:30
Llanishen Hawks
 -   - 
Swansea Cobras
Cardiff City House of Sport
W115 - 16:30
Honey Badgers
 -   - 
Black Magic
Cardiff City House of Sport
25 apríl 2020, (sobota)
W116 - 8:30
Llantwit Lions
 -   - 
Panthers
Cardiff City House of Sport
W117 - 9:30
Mighty Pucks
 -   - 
Pumas
Cardiff City House of Sport
W118 - 10:30
Gowerton Gamblers
 -   - 
Severn Boars
Cardiff City House of Sport
W119 - 11:30
Paignton Dragons
 -   - 
Llantwit Lions
Cardiff City House of Sport
W120 - 12:30
Panthers
 -   - 
Honey Badgers
Cardiff City House of Sport
W121 - 13:30
Mighty Pucks
 -   - 
Severn Boars
W122 - 14:30
Gowerton Gamblers
 -   - 
Pumas
W123 - 15:30
Paignton Dragons
 -   - 
Honey Badgers
3 máj 2020, (nedeľa)
W124 - 8:30
Gwent Goblins
 -   - 
Honey Badgers
Cardiff City House of Sport
W125 - 9:30
Cwmbran Scorpions
 -   - 
Mighty Pucks
Cardiff City House of Sport
W126 - 10:30
Gowerton Gamblers
 -   - 
Paignton Dragons
Cardiff City House of Sport
W127 - 11:30
Gwent Goblins
 -   - 
Pumas
Cardiff City House of Sport
W128 - 12:30
Honey Badgers
 -   - 
Mighty Pucks
Cardiff City House of Sport
W129 - 13:30
Swansea Cobras
 -   - 
Gowerton Gamblers
Cardiff City House of Sport
W130 - 14:30
Cwmbran Scorpions
 -   - 
Paignton Dragons
Cardiff City House of Sport
W131 - 15:30
Swansea Cobras
 -   - 
Pumas
Cardiff City House of Sport
W132 - 16:30
Paignton Dragons
 -   - 
Mighty Pucks
Cardiff City House of Sport
9 máj 2020, (sobota)
W133 - 9:00
Llanishen Hawks
 -   - 
Honey Badgers
Cardiff City House of Sport
W134 - 10:00
Black Magic
 -   - 
Gwent Goblins
Cardiff City House of Sport
W135 - 11:00
Honey Badgers
 -   - 
Llantwit Lions
W136 - 12:00
Black Magic
 -   - 
Cwmbran Scorpions
Cardiff City House of Sport
W137 - 13:00
Llanishen Hawks
 -   - 
Llantwit Lions
Cardiff City House of Sport
W138 - 14:00
Gwent Goblins
 -   - 
Cwmbran Scorpions
Cardiff City House of Sport
16 máj 2020, (sobota)
W139 - 8:30
Gwent Goblins
 -   - 
Severn Boars
Cardiff City House of Sport
W140 - 9:30
Llantwit Lions
 -   - 
Pumas
Cardiff City House of Sport
W141 - 10:30
Paignton Dragons
 -   - 
Panthers
Cardiff City House of Sport
W142 - 11:30
Gwent Goblins
 -   - 
Swansea Cobras
Cardiff City House of Sport
W143 - 12:30
Panthers
 -   - 
Mighty Pucks
Cardiff City House of Sport
W144 - 13:30
Black Magic
 -   - 
Llantwit Lions
Cardiff City House of Sport
W145 - 14:30
Severn Boars
 -   - 
Paignton Dragons
Cardiff City House of Sport
W146 - 15:30
Pumas
 -   - 
Black Magic
Cardiff City House of Sport
W147 - 16:30
Mighty Pucks
 -   - 
Swansea Cobras
23 máj 2020, (sobota)
W148 - 8:30
Cwmbran Scorpions
 -   - 
Swansea Cobras
Cardiff City House of Sport
W149 - 9:30
Gowerton Gamblers
 -   - 
Mighty Pucks
Cardiff City House of Sport
W150 - 10:30
Pumas
 -   - 
Cwmbran Scorpions
Cardiff City House of Sport
W151 - 11:30
Swansea Cobras
 -   - 
Llanishen Hawks
Cardiff City House of Sport
W152 - 12:30
Gwent Goblins
 -   - 
Black Magic
Cardiff City House of Sport
W153 - 13:30
Llanishen Hawks
 -   - 
Panthers
Cardiff City House of Sport
W154 - 14:30
Gwent Goblins
 -   - 
Mighty Pucks
Cardiff City House of Sport
W155 - 15:30
Panthers
 -   - 
Pumas
Cardiff City House of Sport
W156 - 16:30
Gowerton Gamblers
 -   - 
Black Magic
Cardiff City House of Sport

 

Loading in progress...