FRI
MAR
13
Final
Ducks
4
Wolves
1
Final  (SO)
A Bullets
1
Bunnies
0
SAT
MAR
14
Final
Bunnies
6
A Bullets
1
Free version made possible by advertising.
Schedule & Scores

Status :
Location :
Division :
Team :
Date / TimeAway team  Home teamLocationStatus
   ROUND 1 - E Division
Monday February 10, 2020
6:45 PM  
Weekend Warriors
 3   12 
Gang Green
Summit Centre - East Rink  
8:15 PM  
Millionairs
 3   5 
West Coast Wings
Summit Centre - East Rink  
   ROUND 1 - B Division
8:30 PM  
Rockies
 5   2 
Gunners
Summit Centre - West Rink  
10:00 PM  
Abby Chiefs
 5   2 
Roadkill
Summit Centre - West Rink  
   ROUND 1 - C Division
Tuesday February 11, 2020
7:00 PM  
Fix Auto Badgers
 4   5 
Rangers
Summit Centre - West Rink  
8:30 PM  
D Bullets
 4   2 
Ducks
Summit Centre - West Rink  
10:00 PM  
The Hart Foundation
 4   7 
Wolves
Summit Centre - West Rink  
   ROUND 1 - E Division
Wednesday February 12, 2020
6:45 PM  
Aldergrove Jets
 6  SO  5 
Blazers
Summit Centre - East Rink  
   ROUND 1 - D Division
7:00 PM  
Renopro Flyers
 4   11 
Mid Ice Crisis
Summit Centre - West Rink  
8:30 PM  
Apex Isotopes
 2   3 
Blue Jackets
10:00 PM  
Smoking Aces
 3   1 
Dozers
Summit Centre - West Rink  
   ROUND 1 - Premier Division
Thursday February 13, 2020
6:45 PM  
Oilers
 2  OT  1 
YMS Stars
Summit Centre - East Rink  
   ROUND 1 - E Division
7:00 PM  
Con Air
 5   6 
F Bullets
Summit Centre - West Rink  
   ROUND 1 - Premier Division
8:15 PM  
Clippers
 2   3 
A Bullets
Summit Centre - East Rink  
9:45 PM  
Dynasty
 1   6 
Bunnies
Summit Centre - East Rink  
   ROUND 1 - E Division
Tuesday February 18, 2020
6:45 PM  
West Coast Wings
 4   1 
Millionairs
Summit Centre - East Rink  
   ROUND 1 - C Division
7:00 PM  
Wolves
 7   3 
The Hart Foundation
Summit Centre - West Rink  
   ROUND 1 - E Division
8:15 PM  
Blazers
 5  OT  4 
Aldergrove Jets
Summit Centre - East Rink  
   ROUND 1 - C Division
8:30 PM  
Rangers
 1  SO  2 
Fix Auto Badgers
Summit Centre - West Rink  
   ROUND 1 - E Division
9:45 PM  
F Bullets
 8   6 
Con Air
Summit Centre - East Rink  
   ROUND 1 - C Division
10:00 PM  
Ducks
 7  OT  6 
D Bullets
Summit Centre - West Rink  
   ROUND 1 - E Division
Wednesday February 19, 2020
6:45 PM  
Gang Green
 3   2 
Weekend Warriors
Summit Centre - East Rink  
   ROUND 1 - D Division
7:00 PM  
Dozers
 0   3 
Smoking Aces
Summit Centre - West Rink  
8:30 PM  
Mid Ice Crisis
 8   2 
Renopro Flyers
Summit Centre - West Rink  
10:00 PM  
Blue Jackets
 5   3 
Apex Isotopes
Summit Centre - West Rink  
   ROUND 1 - Premier Division
Thursday February 20, 2020
6:45 PM  
Bunnies
 2  OT  3 
Dynasty
Summit Centre - East Rink  
   ROUND 1 - B Division
7:00 PM  
Gunners
 2   0 
Rockies
Summit Centre - West Rink  
   ROUND 1 - Premier Division
8:15 PM  
YMS Stars
 7   2 
Oilers
Summit Centre - East Rink  
9:45 PM  
A Bullets
 5   3 
Clippers
Summit Centre - East Rink  
   ROUND 1 - C Division
Friday February 21, 2020
6:45 PM  
D Bullets
 1   5 
Ducks
Summit Centre - East Rink  
8:15 PM  
Fix Auto Badgers
 2   8 
Rangers
Summit Centre - East Rink  
8:15 PM  
The Hart Foundation
 -   - 
Wolves
Summit Centre - East Rink  
   ROUND 1 - B Division
Saturday February 22, 2020
6:30 PM  
Roadkill
 5   2 
Abby Chiefs
Summit Centre - West Rink  
   ROUND 1 - E Division
8:00 PM  
Aldergrove Jets
 0   1 
Blazers
Summit Centre - West Rink  
9:30 PM  
Weekend Warriors
 -   - 
Gang Green
Summit Centre - West Rink  
Sunday February 23, 2020
6:30 PM  
Millionairs
 -   - 
West Coast Wings
Summit Centre - West Rink  
8:00 PM  
Con Air
 -   - 
F Bullets
Summit Centre - West Rink  
   ROUND 1 - B Division
Monday February 24, 2020
8:30 PM  
Abby Chiefs
 8   5 
Roadkill
Summit Centre - West Rink  
10:00 PM  
Rockies
 3   6 
Gunners
Summit Centre - West Rink  
   ROUND 1 - D Division
Tuesday February 25, 2020
7:00 PM  
Apex Isotopes
 -   - 
Blue Jackets
Summit Centre - West Rink  
8:30 PM  
Smoking Aces
 -   - 
Dozers
Summit Centre - West Rink  
10:00 PM  
Renopro Flyers
 -   - 
Mid Ice Crisis
Summit Centre - West Rink  
   ROUND 1 - B Division
Wednesday February 26, 2020
7:00 PM  
Roadkill
 5   4 
Abby Chiefs
Summit Centre - West Rink  
8:30 PM  
Gunners
 6   2 
Rockies
Summit Centre - West Rink  
   ROUND 1 - Premier Division
Thursday February 27, 2020
6:45 PM  
Clippers
 -   - 
A Bullets
Summit Centre - East Rink  
8:15 PM  
Dynasty
 1   8 
Bunnies
Summit Centre - East Rink  
9:45 PM  
Oilers
 5   1 
YMS Stars
Summit Centre - East Rink  
   ROUND 1 - B Division
Friday February 28, 2020
8:15 PM  
Abby Chiefs
 3  SO  4 
Roadkill
Summit Centre - East Rink  
9:45 PM  
Rockies
 -   - 
Gunners
Summit Centre - East Rink  
   ROUND 2 - C Division
Monday February 24, 2020
6:45 PM  
Wolves
 4   4 
Rangers
Summit Centre - East Rink  
   ROUND 2 - E Division
Tuesday February 25, 2020
6:45 PM  
F Bullets
 4   3 
Gang Green
Summit Centre - East Rink  
8:15 PM  
Blazers
 2   3 
West Coast Wings
Summit Centre - East Rink  
   ROUND 2 - F Division
9:45 PM  
Weekend Warriors
 2   11 
Con Air
Summit Centre - East Rink  
Wednesday February 26, 2020
6:45 PM  
Aldergrove Jets
 2   6 
Millionairs
Summit Centre - East Rink  
   ROUND 2 - C Division
10:00 PM  
Wolves
 6   3 
Ducks
Summit Centre - West Rink  
   ROUND 2 - E Division
Thursday February 27, 2020
7:00 PM  
Gang Green
 6   3 
F Bullets
Summit Centre - West Rink  
Friday February 28, 2020
6:45 PM  
Blazers
 3  SO  2 
West Coast Wings
Summit Centre - East Rink  
   ROUND 2 - Premier Division
Saturday February 29, 2020
6:30 PM  
Oilers
 3   1 
A Bullets
Summit Centre - West Rink  
   ROUND 2 - F Division
8:00 PM  
Con Air
 3  OT  2 
Weekend Warriors
Summit Centre - West Rink  
9:30 PM  
Millionairs
 1  OT  2 
Aldergrove Jets
Summit Centre - West Rink  
   ROUND 2 - C Division
Sunday March 1, 2020
6:30 PM  
Ducks
 3   3 
Rangers
Summit Centre - West Rink  
   ROUND 2 - D Division
8:00 PM  
Smoking Aces
 5  SO  6 
Coilers
Summit Centre - West Rink  
9:30 PM  
Blue Jackets
 4   5 
Mid Ice Crisis
Summit Centre - West Rink  
   ROUND 2 - B Division
Monday March 2, 2020
6:45 PM  
Roadkill
 2   5 
Gunners
Summit Centre - East Rink  
   ROUND 2 - E Division
8:30 PM  
West Coast Wings
 1   4 
Blazers
Summit Centre - West Rink  
10:00 PM  
F Bullets
 4  SO  3 
Gang Green
Summit Centre - West Rink  
   ROUND 2 - F Division
Tuesday March 3, 2020
6:45 PM  
Weekend Warriors
 -   - 
Con Air
Summit Centre - East Rink  
   ROUND 2 - Premier Division
7:00 PM  
Oilers
 3   5 
Bunnies
Summit Centre - West Rink  
   ROUND 2 - F Division
8:15 PM  
Aldergrove Jets
 9   2 
Millionairs
Summit Centre - East Rink  
   ROUND 2 - D Division
8:30 PM  
Mid Ice Crisis
 8  OT  7 
Blue Jackets
Summit Centre - West Rink  
10:00 PM  
Coilers
 6   8 
Smoking Aces
Summit Centre - West Rink  
   ROUND 2 - C Division
Wednesday March 4, 2020
6:45 PM  
Wolves
 3   2 
Rangers
Summit Centre - East Rink  
   ROUND 2 - B Division
8:30 PM  
Gunners
 8   2 
Roadkill
Summit Centre - West Rink  
   ROUND 2 - D Division
Thursday March 5, 2020
6:45 PM  
Smoking Aces
 3   6 
Coilers
Summit Centre - East Rink  
   ROUND 2 - Premier Division
7:00 PM  
Bunnies
 1   9 
A Bullets
Summit Centre - West Rink  
   ROUND 2 - D Division
8:15 PM  
Blue Jackets
 -   - 
Mid Ice Crisis
Summit Centre - East Rink  
   ROUND 2 - C Division
Friday March 6, 2020
6:45 PM  
Wolves
 7   4 
Ducks
Summit Centre - East Rink  
   ROUND 2 - Premier Division
Saturday March 7, 2020
6:30 PM  
Oilers
 1   6 
A Bullets
Summit Centre - West Rink  
Monday March 9, 2020
6:45 PM  
Oilers
 1   3 
Bunnies
Summit Centre - East Rink  
   ROUND 2 - B Division
8:30 PM  
Gunners
 9   2 
Roadkill
Summit Centre - West Rink  
   ROUND 2 - C Division
10:00 PM  
Ducks
 7   3 
Rangers
Summit Centre - West Rink  
   ROUND 2 - Premier Division
Tuesday March 10, 2020
8:15 PM  
Bunnies
 -   - 
A Bullets
Summit Centre - East Rink  
   ROUND 2 - B Division
Wednesday March 11, 2020
8:30 PM  
Roadkill
 -   - 
Gunners
Summit Centre - West Rink  
Friday March 13, 2020
9:45 PM  
Roadkill
 -   - 
Gunners
Summit Centre - East Rink  
   ROUND 3 - E Division
Wednesday March 4, 2020
7:00 PM  
F Bullets
 1   0 
Blazers
Summit Centre - West Rink  
   ROUND 3 - F Division
Friday March 6, 2020
8:15 PM  
Aldergrove Jets
 5   3 
Con Air
Summit Centre - East Rink  
   ROUND 3 - E Division
Sunday March 8, 2020
6:30 PM  
Blazers
 5   0 
F Bullets
Summit Centre - West Rink  
   ROUND 3 - D Division
8:00 PM  
Mid Ice Crisis
 4   6 
Coilers
Summit Centre - West Rink  
   ROUND 3 - E Division
Tuesday March 10, 2020
6:45 PM  
F Bullets
 3   0 
Blazers
Summit Centre - East Rink  
   ROUND 3 - D Division
7:00 PM  
Coilers
 5   3 
Mid Ice Crisis
Summit Centre - West Rink  
   ROUND 3 - F Division
8:30 PM  
Con Air
 1   8 
Aldergrove Jets
Summit Centre - West Rink  
   ROUND 3 - Premier Division
Wednesday March 11, 2020
6:45 PM  
Bunnies
 5   1 
A Bullets
Summit Centre - East Rink  
   ROUND 3 - C Division
7:00 PM  
Wolves
 1   3 
Ducks
Summit Centre - West Rink  
   ROUND 3 - F Division
Thursday March 12, 2020
6:45 PM  
Aldergrove Jets
 -   - 
Con Air
Summit Centre - East Rink  
   ROUND 3 - D Division
8:15 PM  
Mid Ice Crisis
 -   - 
Coilers
Summit Centre - East Rink  
   ROUND 3 - C Division
Friday March 13, 2020
6:45 PM  
Ducks
 4   1 
Wolves
Summit Centre - East Rink  
   ROUND 3 - Premier Division
8:15 PM  
A Bullets
 1  SO  0 
Bunnies
Summit Centre - East Rink  
   ROUND 3 - C Division
Saturday March 14, 2020
6:30 PM  
Wolves
 -   - 
Ducks
Summit Centre - West Rink  
   ROUND 3 - Premier Division
8:00 PM  
Bunnies
 6   1 
A Bullets
Summit Centre - West Rink  

 

Loading in progress...