SAT
JAN
15
7:00 PM
Sandpiper Warriors
Rangers
8:30 PM
Bunnies
YMS Stars
10:00 PM
Knights
Abby Chiefs
SUN
JAN
16
6:45 PM
Smoking Aces
Panthers
7:00 PM
Gang Green
Dragons
8:15 PM
Wolves
Dozers
8:30 PM
F Bullets
Blazers
9:45 PM
D Bullets
Coilers
10:00 PM
Whalers
Gunners
MON
JAN
17
8:00 PM
Roadkill
Pirates
8:15 PM
Rangers
Green Bastards
9:30 PM
Clippers
Whalers
9:45 PM
Stella
Mid Ice Crisis
TUE
JAN
18
8:00 PM
SZ Knights
Apex Isotopes
8:15 PM
Oilers
Dynasty
9:30 PM
Wolfpack
Blazers
9:45 PM
YMS Stars
NoRegretzkys
WED
JAN
19
8:00 PM
Canadians
Roadkill
8:15 PM
West Coast Wings
Gang Green
9:30 PM
Gunners
Knights
9:45 PM
Con Air
Top Cheddar
Free version made possible by advertising.
Home

B Division
TeamGPWLOTLSOLTPTS
FalFalcons1715110031
CanCanadians1712500024
ErsGunners1810701021
KnKnights158510118
WhaWhalers189900018
CliClippers1981000117
kilRoadkill1871100014
PirPirates1841202010
AbbAbby Chiefs164110109

C Division
TeamGPWLOTLSOLTPTS
GreGreen Bastards1713400026
DbuD Bullets1711500123
BluBlue Jackets1810610122
SanSandpiper Warriors189900018
CoiCoilers178810017
PucRangers196920216

D Division
TeamGPWLOTLSOLTPTS
olvWolves1813400127
IsoApex Isotopes1812510025
PanPanthers1912700024
AceSmoking Aces179620020
DOZDozers1881000016
SzkSZ Knights1971200014
STEStella1941301110
MidMid Ice Crisis204160008

F Division
TeamGPWLOTLSOLTPTS
TopTop Cheddar1715200030
FbuF Bullets1813500026
WopWolfpack2012611026
GanGang Green1811700022
DraDragons188900117
WCWWest Coast Wings1981100016
BlaBlazers156800113
WARWarriors193160006
AirCon Air182151005

Premier Division
TeamGPWLOTLSOLTPTS
HusHuskies1615000131
YMSYMS Stars1912420127
NORNoRegretzkys1711500123
OilOilers188802018
BunBunnies1881000016
AbuA Bullets193141108
DynDynasty173130017

 

 

Loading in progress...