UT
NOV
5
Ukončené
Bye Week
0
D5
0
Ukončené
Bye Week
0
ACE
0
Ukončené
BEN
10
KNI
13
Ukončené
TRO
5
UTA
14
Ukončené
WAS
8
ROL
14
UT
NOV
12
0:00
Bye Week
WAS
0:00
Bye Week
ROL
20:00
TRO
ACE
20:45
BEN
D5
21:30
UTA
KNI
UT
NOV
19
19:30
WAS
TRO
20:15
ACE
KNI
21:00
D5
UTA
21:45
ROL
BEN
UT
NOV
26
19:30
TRO
D5
20:15
WAS
KNI
21:00
ROL
ACE
21:45
UTA
BEN
UT
DEC
3
19:30
BEN
ACE
20:15
KNI
TRO
21:00
UTA
WAS
21:45
D5
ROL
Program & Výsledky

Month :
Status :
Miesto zápasu :
Team :
Dátum / ČasHostia  DomáciMiesto zápasuStatus
22 október 2019, (utorok)
0:00  
Bye Week
 0   0 
Bender Brothers
0:00  
Bye Week
 0   0 
Troopers
20:00  
Wasasquatches
 8   12 
Aces
20:45  
Knights
 9   5 
District 5
21:30  
Rolling Utes
 10   12 
Rolling Kegs
29 október 2019, (utorok)
0:00  
Bye Week
 0   0 
Knights
0:00  
Bye Week
 0   0 
Rolling Utes
20:00  
Wasasquatches
 8   9 
Bender Brothers
20:45  
District 5
 6   8 
Aces
21:30  
Rolling Kegs
 13   2 
Troopers
5 november 2019, (utorok)
0:00  
Bye Week
 0   0 
Aces
0:00  
Bye Week
 0   0 
District 5
20:00  
Bender Brothers
 10   13 
Knights
20:45  
Troopers
 5   14 
Rolling Utes
21:30  
Wasasquatches
 8   14 
Rolling Kegs
12 november 2019, (utorok)
0:00
Bye Week
 -   - 
Wasasquatches
0:00
Bye Week
 -   - 
Rolling Kegs
20:00
Troopers
 -   - 
Aces
20:45
Bender Brothers
 -   - 
District 5
21:30
Rolling Utes
 -   - 
Knights
19 november 2019, (utorok)
19:30
Wasasquatches
 -   - 
Troopers
20:15
Aces
 -   - 
Knights
21:00
District 5
 -   - 
Rolling Utes
21:45
Rolling Kegs
 -   - 
Bender Brothers
26 november 2019, (utorok)
19:30
Troopers
 -   - 
District 5
20:15
Wasasquatches
 -   - 
Knights
21:00
Rolling Kegs
 -   - 
Aces
21:45
Rolling Utes
 -   - 
Bender Brothers
3 december 2019, (utorok)
19:30
Bender Brothers
 -   - 
Aces
20:15
Knights
 -   - 
Troopers
21:00
Rolling Utes
 -   - 
Wasasquatches
21:45
District 5
 -   - 
Rolling Kegs
10 december 2019, (utorok)
19:30
Wasasquatches
 -   - 
District 5
20:15
Rolling Utes
 -   - 
Aces
21:00
Bender Brothers
 -   - 
Troopers
21:45
Rolling Kegs
 -   - 
Knights
17 december 2019, (utorok)
19:30
Troopers
 -   - 
Aces
20:15
Bender Brothers
 -   - 
Wasasquatches
21:00
Knights
 -   - 
District 5
21:45
Rolling Kegs
 -   - 
Rolling Utes

 

Loading in progress...