TUE
NOV
12
12:00 AM
Bye Week
WAS
12:00 AM
Bye Week
ROL
8:00 PM
TRO
ACE
8:45 PM
BEN
D5
9:30 PM
UTA
KNI
TUE
NOV
19
7:30 PM
WAS
TRO
8:15 PM
ACE
KNI
9:00 PM
D5
UTA
9:45 PM
ROL
BEN
TUE
NOV
26
7:30 PM
TRO
D5
8:15 PM
WAS
KNI
9:00 PM
ROL
ACE
9:45 PM
UTA
BEN
TUE
DEC
3
7:30 PM
BEN
ACE
8:15 PM
KNI
TRO
9:00 PM
UTA
WAS
9:45 PM
D5
ROL
Schedule & Scores

Month :
Status :
Location :
Team :
Date / TimeAway team  Home teamLocationStatus
Tuesday October 22, 2019
12:00 AM  
Bye Week
 0   0 
Bender Brothers
12:00 AM  
Bye Week
 0   0 
Troopers
8:00 PM  
Wasasquatches
 8   12 
Aces
8:45 PM  
Knights
 9   5 
District 5
9:30 PM  
Rolling Utes
 10   12 
Rolling Kegs
Tuesday October 29, 2019
12:00 AM  
Bye Week
 0   0 
Knights
12:00 AM  
Bye Week
 0   0 
Rolling Utes
8:00 PM  
Wasasquatches
 8   9 
Bender Brothers
8:45 PM  
District 5
 6   8 
Aces
9:30 PM  
Rolling Kegs
 13   2 
Troopers
Tuesday November 5, 2019
12:00 AM  
Bye Week
 0   0 
Aces
12:00 AM  
Bye Week
 0   0 
District 5
8:00 PM  
Bender Brothers
 10   13 
Knights
8:45 PM  
Troopers
 5   14 
Rolling Utes
9:30 PM  
Wasasquatches
 8   14 
Rolling Kegs
Tuesday November 12, 2019
12:00 AM
Bye Week
 -   - 
Wasasquatches
12:00 AM
Bye Week
 -   - 
Rolling Kegs
8:00 PM
Troopers
 -   - 
Aces
8:45 PM
Bender Brothers
 -   - 
District 5
9:30 PM
Rolling Utes
 -   - 
Knights
Tuesday November 19, 2019
7:30 PM
Wasasquatches
 -   - 
Troopers
8:15 PM
Aces
 -   - 
Knights
9:00 PM
District 5
 -   - 
Rolling Utes
9:45 PM
Rolling Kegs
 -   - 
Bender Brothers
Tuesday November 26, 2019
7:30 PM
Troopers
 -   - 
District 5
8:15 PM
Wasasquatches
 -   - 
Knights
9:00 PM
Rolling Kegs
 -   - 
Aces
9:45 PM
Rolling Utes
 -   - 
Bender Brothers
Tuesday December 3, 2019
7:30 PM
Bender Brothers
 -   - 
Aces
8:15 PM
Knights
 -   - 
Troopers
9:00 PM
Rolling Utes
 -   - 
Wasasquatches
9:45 PM
District 5
 -   - 
Rolling Kegs
Tuesday December 10, 2019
7:30 PM
Wasasquatches
 -   - 
District 5
8:15 PM
Rolling Utes
 -   - 
Aces
9:00 PM
Bender Brothers
 -   - 
Troopers
9:45 PM
Rolling Kegs
 -   - 
Knights
Tuesday December 17, 2019
7:30 PM
Troopers
 -   - 
Aces
8:15 PM
Bender Brothers
 -   - 
Wasasquatches
9:00 PM
Knights
 -   - 
District 5
9:45 PM
Rolling Kegs
 -   - 
Rolling Utes

 

Loading in progress...