SO
JAN
15
19:00
Sandpiper Warriors
Rangers
20:30
Bunnies
YMS Stars
22:00
Knights
Abby Chiefs
NE
JAN
16
18:45
Smoking Aces
Panthers
19:00
Gang Green
Dragons
20:15
Wolves
Dozers
20:30
F Bullets
Blazers
21:45
D Bullets
Coilers
22:00
Whalers
Gunners
PO
JAN
17
20:00
Roadkill
Pirates
20:15
Rangers
Green Bastards
21:30
Clippers
Whalers
21:45
Stella
Mid Ice Crisis
UT
JAN
18
20:00
SZ Knights
Apex Isotopes
20:15
Oilers
Dynasty
21:30
Wolfpack
Blazers
21:45
YMS Stars
NoRegretzkys
ST
JAN
19
20:00
Canadians
Roadkill
20:15
West Coast Wings
Gang Green
21:30
Gunners
Knights
21:45
Con Air
Top Cheddar
Free version made possible by advertising.
Domov

B Division
TímGPWLOTLSOLTPTS
FalFalcons1715110031
CanCanadians1712500024
ErsGunners1810701021
KnKnights158510118
WhaWhalers189900018
CliClippers1981000117
kilRoadkill1871100014
PirPirates1841202010
AbbAbby Chiefs164110109

C Division
TímGPWLOTLSOLTPTS
GreGreen Bastards1713400026
DbuD Bullets1711500123
BluBlue Jackets1810610122
SanSandpiper Warriors189900018
CoiCoilers178810017
PucRangers196920216

D Division
TímGPWLOTLSOLTPTS
olvWolves1813400127
IsoApex Isotopes1812510025
PanPanthers1912700024
AceSmoking Aces179620020
DOZDozers1881000016
SzkSZ Knights1971200014
STEStella1941301110
MidMid Ice Crisis204160008

F Division
TímGPWLOTLSOLTPTS
TopTop Cheddar1715200030
FbuF Bullets1813500026
WopWolfpack2012611026
GanGang Green1811700022
DraDragons188900117
WCWWest Coast Wings1981100016
BlaBlazers156800113
WARWarriors193160006
AirCon Air182151005

Premier Division
TímGPWLOTLSOLTPTS
HusHuskies1615000131
YMSYMS Stars1912420127
NORNoRegretzkys1711500123
OilOilers188802018
BunBunnies1881000016
AbuA Bullets193141108
DynDynasty173130017

 

 

Loading in progress...