SAT
APR
13
Final
KHL Medveščak (CRO)
0
HK MK Bled (SLO)
2
Final
HK MK Bled (SLO)
5
KHL Medveščak (CRO)
1
Final
HK Slavija Junior 1 (SLO)
4
HDK Maribor (SLO)
1
Final
HDK Maribor (SLO)
0
HK Slavija Junior 1 (SLO)
4
Final
Debrecen Hokki (HUN)
4
Lehel HC Jászberény (HUN)
0
Final
Lehel HC Jászberény (HUN)
2
Debrecen Hokki (HUN)
3
Final
Kaposvar Kasi Use (HUN)
0
HC Zoldo Alleghe (ITA)
8
Final
HC Zoldo Alleghe (ITA)
11
Kaposvar Kasi Use (HUN)
3
Final
KHL Medveščak (CRO)
1
HK Slavija Junior 2 (SLO)
1
Final
HK Slavija Junior 2 (SLO)
0
KHL Medveščak (CRO)
2
Final
HD Hidria Jesenice (SLO)
4
HDK Maribor (SLO)
0
Final
HDK Maribor (SLO)
0
HD Hidria Jesenice (SLO)
5
Final
Debrecen Hokki (HUN)
1
HK MK Bled (SLO)
3
Final
HK MK Bled (SLO)
6
Debrecen Hokki (HUN)
0
Final
HC Zoldo Alleghe (ITA)
1
HK Slavija Junior 1 (SLO)
3
Final
HK Slavija Junior 1 (SLO)
2
HC Zoldo Alleghe (ITA)
3
Final
Lehel HC Jászberény (HUN)
0
HK Slavija Junior 2 (SLO)
3
Final
HK Slavija Junior 2 (SLO)
3
Lehel HC Jászberény (HUN)
1
Final
Kaposvar Kasi Use (HUN)
1
HD Hidria Jesenice (SLO)
13
Final
HD Hidria Jesenice (SLO)
15
Kaposvar Kasi Use (HUN)
0
SUN
APR
14
Final
Lehel HC Jászberény (HUN)
13
Kaposvar Kasi Use (HUN)
4
Final
Debrecen Hokki (HUN)
1
HDK Maribor (SLO)
3
Final
HK Slavija Junior 2 (SLO)
2
HK Slavija Junior 1 (SLO)
4
Final
KHL Medveščak (CRO)
1
HC Zoldo Alleghe (ITA)
7
Final
HK MK Bled (SLO)
2
HD Hidria Jesenice (SLO)
1
Free version made possible by advertising.
Home

 

 

Saturday April 13, 2019 - 7:45 PM    Final
HD Hidria Jesenice (SLO) 15
Kaposvar Kasi Use (HUN) 0

Saturday April 13, 2019 - 7:15 PM    Final
Kaposvar Kasi Use (HUN) 1
HD Hidria Jesenice (SLO) 13

Saturday April 13, 2019 - 6:30 PM    Final
HK Slavija Junior 2 (SLO) 3
Lehel HC Jászberény (HUN) 1

Saturday April 13, 2019 - 6:00 PM    Final
Lehel HC Jászberény (HUN) 0
HK Slavija Junior 2 (SLO) 3

Saturday April 13, 2019 - 5:15 PM    Final
HK Slavija Junior 1 (SLO) 2
HC Zoldo Alleghe (ITA) 3

Saturday April 13, 2019 - 4:45 PM    Final
HC Zoldo Alleghe (ITA) 1
HK Slavija Junior 1 (SLO) 3

Saturday April 13, 2019 - 4:00 PM    Final
HK MK Bled (SLO) 6
Debrecen Hokki (HUN) 0

Saturday April 13, 2019 - 3:30 PM    Final
Debrecen Hokki (HUN) 1
HK MK Bled (SLO) 3

Saturday April 13, 2019 - 2:45 PM    Final
HDK Maribor (SLO) 0
HD Hidria Jesenice (SLO) 5

Saturday April 13, 2019 - 2:15 PM    Final
HD Hidria Jesenice (SLO) 4
HDK Maribor (SLO) 0

Saturday April 13, 2019 - 1:30 PM    Final
HK Slavija Junior 2 (SLO) 0
KHL Medveščak (CRO) 2

Saturday April 13, 2019 - 1:00 PM    Final
KHL Medveščak (CRO) 1
HK Slavija Junior 2 (SLO) 1

Saturday April 13, 2019 - 12:15 PM    Final
HC Zoldo Alleghe (ITA) 11
Kaposvar Kasi Use (HUN) 3

Saturday April 13, 2019 - 11:45 AM    Final
Kaposvar Kasi Use (HUN) 0
HC Zoldo Alleghe (ITA) 8

Saturday April 13, 2019 - 11:00 AM    Final
Lehel HC Jászberény (HUN) 2
Debrecen Hokki (HUN) 3

Saturday April 13, 2019 - 10:30 AM    Final
Debrecen Hokki (HUN) 4
Lehel HC Jászberény (HUN) 0

Saturday April 13, 2019 - 9:45 AM    Final
HDK Maribor (SLO) 0
HK Slavija Junior 1 (SLO) 4

Saturday April 13, 2019 - 9:15 AM    Final
HK Slavija Junior 1 (SLO) 4
HDK Maribor (SLO) 1

Saturday April 13, 2019 - 8:30 AM    Final
HK MK Bled (SLO) 5
KHL Medveščak (CRO) 1

Saturday April 13, 2019 - 8:00 AM    Final
KHL Medveščak (CRO) 0
HK MK Bled (SLO) 2

Friday April 12, 2019 - 8:15 PM    Final
HDK Maribor (SLO) 1
HC Zoldo Alleghe (ITA) 8

Friday April 12, 2019 - 7:45 PM    Final
HC Zoldo Alleghe (ITA) 4
HDK Maribor (SLO) 0

Friday April 12, 2019 - 7:00 PM    Final
KHL Medveščak (CRO) 8
Lehel HC Jászberény (HUN) 0

Friday April 12, 2019 - 6:30 PM    Final
Lehel HC Jászberény (HUN) 0
KHL Medveščak (CRO) 1

Friday April 12, 2019 - 5:45 PM    Final
HK Slavija Junior 1 (SLO) 0
HD Hidria Jesenice (SLO) 2

Friday April 12, 2019 - 5:15 PM    Final
HD Hidria Jesenice (SLO) 2
HK Slavija Junior 1 (SLO) 0

Friday April 12, 2019 - 4:00 PM    Final
HK Slavija Junior 2 (SLO) 1
HK MK Bled (SLO) 1

Friday April 12, 2019 - 3:30 PM    Final
HK MK Bled (SLO) 3
HK Slavija Junior 2 (SLO) 0

Friday April 12, 2019 - 2:45 PM    Final
HDK Maribor (SLO) 10
Kaposvar Kasi Use (HUN) 0

Friday April 12, 2019 - 2:15 PM    Final
Kaposvar Kasi Use (HUN) 0
HDK Maribor (SLO) 3

Friday April 12, 2019 - 1:30 PM    Final
KHL Medveščak (CRO) 3
Debrecen Hokki (HUN) 0

Friday April 12, 2019 - 1:00 PM    Final
Debrecen Hokki (HUN) 0
KHL Medveščak (CRO) 4

Friday April 12, 2019 - 12:15 PM    Final
HD Hidria Jesenice (SLO) 2
HC Zoldo Alleghe (ITA) 2

Friday April 12, 2019 - 11:45 AM    Final
HC Zoldo Alleghe (ITA) 1
HD Hidria Jesenice (SLO) 2

Friday April 12, 2019 - 11:00 AM    Final
Lehel HC Jászberény (HUN) 1
HK MK Bled (SLO) 5

Friday April 12, 2019 - 10:30 AM    Final
HK MK Bled (SLO) 10
Lehel HC Jászberény (HUN) 0

Friday April 12, 2019 - 9:45 AM    Final
HK Slavija Junior 1 (SLO) 13
Kaposvar Kasi Use (HUN) 2

Friday April 12, 2019 - 9:15 AM    Final
Kaposvar Kasi Use (HUN) 0
HK Slavija Junior 1 (SLO) 6

Friday April 12, 2019 - 8:30 AM    Final
HK Slavija Junior 2 (SLO) 2
Debrecen Hokki (HUN) 0

Friday April 12, 2019 - 8:00 AM    Final
Debrecen Hokki (HUN) 0
HK Slavija Junior 2 (SLO) 1

 

POINTS
ASSISTS
 2.
SL1
10
 3.
JES
9
 4.
SL1
6
 5.
BLD
6
PENALTY MINUTES
SAVE PERCENTAGE
 2.
SL2
.886
 3.
MED
.882
 4.
SL2
.862
 5.
BLD
.862
GOALS AGAINST AVERAGE
No leader
 2.
-
 3.
-
 4.
-
 5.
-
SHOTS AGAINST
 2.
ZOL
90
 3.
LEH
83
 4.
DEB
79
 5.
KAP
76
SAVES
 2.
ZOL
77
 3.
DEB
65
 4.
MED
60
 5.
LEH
58
Loading in progress...