SAT
APR
14
Final
KHL Zagreb (CRO)
1
HC Pieve di Cadore (ITA)
1
Final
HC Pieve di Cadore (ITA)
2
KHL Zagreb (CRO)
2
Final
HK Triglav (SLO)
1
HK Slavija Junior (SLO)
1
Final
HK Slavija Junior (SLO)
1
HK Triglav (SLO)
0
Final
HC Zoldo Alleghe (ITA)
3
HK MK Bled (SLO)
1
Final
HK MK Bled (SLO)
3
HC Zoldo Alleghe (ITA)
4
Final
HD Jesenice (SLO)
10
Debrecen Hokki (HUN)
0
Final
Debrecen Hokki (HUN)
0
HD Jesenice (SLO)
10
Final
EAC Junior Capitals (AUT)
4
HC Pieve di Cadore (ITA)
0
Final
HC Pieve di Cadore (ITA)
1
EAC Junior Capitals (AUT)
2
Final
HC Pine (ITA)
1
HC Zoldo Alleghe (ITA)
3
Final
HC Zoldo Alleghe (ITA)
1
HC Pine (ITA)
5
Final
KHL Zagreb (CRO)
1
HK Triglav (SLO)
2
Final
HK Triglav (SLO)
0
KHL Zagreb (CRO)
1
Final
HK MK Bled (SLO)
1
HD Jesenice (SLO)
4
Final
HD Jesenice (SLO)
7
HK MK Bled (SLO)
0
Final
HK Slavija Junior (SLO)
5
EAC Junior Capitals (AUT)
0
Final
EAC Junior Capitals (AUT)
0
HK Slavija Junior (SLO)
1
Final
Debrecen Hokki (HUN)
0
HC Pine (ITA)
0
Final
HC Pine (ITA)
3
Debrecen Hokki (HUN)
0
SUN
APR
15
Final
Debrecen Hokki (HUN)
3
HC Pieve di Cadore (ITA)
5
Final
HK MK Bled (SLO)
6
EAC Junior Capitals (AUT)
2
Final
HC Pine (ITA)
1
KHL Zagreb (CRO)
2
Final
HC Zoldo Alleghe (ITA)
5
HK Triglav (SLO)
7
Final
HD Jesenice (SLO)
11
HK Slavija Junior (SLO)
3
Free version made possible by advertising.
Home

 

 

Friday April 13, 2018 - 9:00 AM    Final
HK MK Bled (SLO) 1
Debrecen Hokki (HUN) 0

Friday April 13, 2018 - 9:40 AM    Final
HK Slavija Junior (SLO) 0
KHL Zagreb (CRO) 0

Friday April 13, 2018 - 10:10 AM    Final
KHL Zagreb (CRO) 1
HK Slavija Junior (SLO) 4

Friday April 13, 2018 - 10:50 AM    Final
HK Triglav (SLO) 2
HC Pieve di Cadore (ITA) 0

Friday April 13, 2018 - 11:20 AM    Final
HC Pieve di Cadore (ITA) 1
HK Triglav (SLO) 4

Friday April 13, 2018 - 12:00 PM    Final
HD Jesenice (SLO) 0
HC Zoldo Alleghe (ITA) 1

Friday April 13, 2018 - 12:30 PM    Final
HC Zoldo Alleghe (ITA) 1
HD Jesenice (SLO) 5

Friday April 13, 2018 - 1:10 PM    Final
HK MK Bled (SLO) 4
HC Pine (ITA) 5

Friday April 13, 2018 - 1:40 PM    Final
HC Pine (ITA) 2
HK MK Bled (SLO) 2

Friday April 13, 2018 - 2:20 PM    Final
KHL Zagreb (CRO) 1
EAC Junior Capitals (AUT) 1

Friday April 13, 2018 - 2:50 PM    Final
EAC Junior Capitals (AUT) 2
KHL Zagreb (CRO) 3

Friday April 13, 2018 - 3:30 PM    Final
HC Zoldo Alleghe (ITA) 6
Debrecen Hokki (HUN) 0

Friday April 13, 2018 - 4:00 PM    Final
Debrecen Hokki (HUN) 2
HC Zoldo Alleghe (ITA) 5

Friday April 13, 2018 - 5:20 PM    Final
HC Pieve di Cadore (ITA) 1
HK Slavija Junior (SLO) 4

Friday April 13, 2018 - 5:50 PM    Final
HK Slavija Junior (SLO) 3
HC Pieve di Cadore (ITA) 0

Friday April 13, 2018 - 6:30 PM    Final
HC Pine (ITA) 2
HD Jesenice (SLO) 3

Friday April 13, 2018 - 7:00 PM    Final
HD Jesenice (SLO) 3
HC Pine (ITA) 1

Friday April 13, 2018 - 7:40 PM    Final
EAC Junior Capitals (AUT) 2
HK Triglav (SLO) 5

Friday April 13, 2018 - 8:10 PM    Final
HK Triglav (SLO) 8
EAC Junior Capitals (AUT) 2

Saturday April 14, 2018 - 8:10 AM    Final
KHL Zagreb (CRO) 1
HC Pieve di Cadore (ITA) 1

Saturday April 14, 2018 - 8:40 AM    Final
HC Pieve di Cadore (ITA) 2
KHL Zagreb (CRO) 2

Saturday April 14, 2018 - 9:20 AM    Final
HK Triglav (SLO) 1
HK Slavija Junior (SLO) 1

Saturday April 14, 2018 - 9:50 AM    Final
HK Slavija Junior (SLO) 1
HK Triglav (SLO) 0

Saturday April 14, 2018 - 10:30 AM    Final
HC Zoldo Alleghe (ITA) 3
HK MK Bled (SLO) 1

Saturday April 14, 2018 - 11:00 AM    Final
HK MK Bled (SLO) 3
HC Zoldo Alleghe (ITA) 4

Saturday April 14, 2018 - 12:20 PM    Final
HD Jesenice (SLO) 10
Debrecen Hokki (HUN) 0

Saturday April 14, 2018 - 12:50 PM    Final
Debrecen Hokki (HUN) 0
HD Jesenice (SLO) 10

Saturday April 14, 2018 - 1:40 PM    Final
EAC Junior Capitals (AUT) 4
HC Pieve di Cadore (ITA) 0

Saturday April 14, 2018 - 2:10 PM    Final
HC Pieve di Cadore (ITA) 1
EAC Junior Capitals (AUT) 2

Saturday April 14, 2018 - 3:00 PM    Final
HC Pine (ITA) 1
HC Zoldo Alleghe (ITA) 3

Saturday April 14, 2018 - 3:30 PM    Final
HC Zoldo Alleghe (ITA) 1
HC Pine (ITA) 5

Saturday April 14, 2018 - 4:10 PM    Final
KHL Zagreb (CRO) 1
HK Triglav (SLO) 2

Saturday April 14, 2018 - 4:40 PM    Final
HK Triglav (SLO) 0
KHL Zagreb (CRO) 1

Saturday April 14, 2018 - 5:20 PM    Final
HK MK Bled (SLO) 1
HD Jesenice (SLO) 4

Saturday April 14, 2018 - 5:50 PM    Final
HD Jesenice (SLO) 7
HK MK Bled (SLO) 0

Saturday April 14, 2018 - 6:30 PM    Final
HK Slavija Junior (SLO) 5
EAC Junior Capitals (AUT) 0

Saturday April 14, 2018 - 7:00 PM    Final
EAC Junior Capitals (AUT) 0
HK Slavija Junior (SLO) 1

Saturday April 14, 2018 - 7:40 PM    Final
Debrecen Hokki (HUN) 0
HC Pine (ITA) 0

Saturday April 14, 2018 - 8:10 PM    Final
HC Pine (ITA) 3
Debrecen Hokki (HUN) 0

 

POINTS
ASSISTS
PENALTY MINUTES
SAVE PERCENTAGE
 2.
ZAG
.915
 3.
JES
.889
 4.
ZOL
.874
 5.
TRG
.867
SHOTS AGAINST
Loading in progress...