THU
MAY
2
LeRinque 2.0
Final
OLW
9
GA
3
LeRinque 2.0
Final
MON
8
SPA
10
LeRinque 2.0
Final
H96
1
OGC
10
FRI
MAY
3
LeRinque 2.0
Final
H&P
10
STA
3
LeRinque 2.0
8:30 PM
MBS
IRS
LeRinque 2.0
9:30 PM
ECY
CAR
TUE
MAY
7
LeRinque 2.0
7:00 PM
BMU
BD
LeRinque 2.0
8:00 PM
ODY
CHP
LeRinque 2.0
9:00 PM
Dea
FB
LeRinque 2.0
10:00 PM
HSA
BIN
THU
MAY
9
LeRinque 2.0
7:00 PM
OLW
MON
LeRinque 2.0
8:00 PM
H96
GA
LeRinque 2.0
9:00 PM
OGC
SPA
Toggle navigation
Home
Standings
Schedule & Scores
Statistics
Player Stats
Goalie Stats
Player Stats - Teams
Goalie Stats - Teams
Penalties Stats
Leaders
Player Leaders
Team Leaders
Forum
EN
ENGLISH
FRANÇAIS
SLOVENSKI
РУССКИЙ
SLOVENSKÝ
INTERDEK - HOCKEY
Home
Home
HIVER 2024
AUTOMNE 2023
*** SERIES ETE 2023
ETE 2023
*** SERIES HIVER 2023
HIVER 2023
AUTOMNE 2022
ETE 2022
*** SERIES HIVER 2022
HIVER 2022
*** SERIES AUTOMNE 2021
AUTOMNE 2021
ETE 2021
AUTOMNE 2020
*** SERIES ETE 2020
ÉTÉ 2020
** SERIES HIVER 2020
HIVER 2020
F-2019 - TUESDAY (4x4)
F-2019 - THURSDAY (4x4)
F-2019 - PLAYOFFS - 4X4 - TUESDAY
F-2019 - PLAYOFFS - 4X4 - THURSDAY
S-2019 - PLAYOFFS - 4X4 - THURSDAY
S-2019 - THURSDAY (4x4)
S-2019 - TUESDAY (4x4)
S-2019 - PLAYOFFS - 4X4 - TUESDAY
W-2019 - PLAYOFFS - 4X4 - THURSDAY
W-2019 - THURSDAY (4x4)
W-2019 - PLAYOFFS - 4X4 - TUESDAY
W-2019 - TUESDAY (4x4)
W-2019 - PLAYOFFS - 4X4 - SUNDAY
W-2019 - SUNDAY (4x4)
F-2018 - PLAYOFFS - 4x4 - THURSDAY
F-2018 - PLAYOFFS - 4x4 - TUESDAY
F2018 - THURSDAY LEAGUE (4X4)
F2018 - TUESDAY LEAGUE (4x4)
S-2018 - THURSDAY LEAGUE (4X4)
S-2018 - TUESDAY LEAGUE (5X5)
S-2018 - PLAYOFFS - 4x4 - POOL A
S-2018 - PLAYOFFS - 4x4 - POOL B
S-2018 - PLAYOFFS - 5x5 TUESDAY
W-2018 - TUESDAY LEAGUE (4X4)
W-2018 - PLAYOFFS (TUESDAY LEAGUE)
A-2017 - MONDAY LEAGUE (4X4)
A-2017 - PLAYOFFS (MONDAY LEAGUE)
Share this page now :
Tweet
Standings
B - MARDI
Team
GP
W
L
OTL
SOL
T
PTS
ADJ
TPTS
Ake
AthletikOne
1
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
DKW
Dek West
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
COED (4v4) - VENDREDI
Team
GP
W
L
OTL
SOL
T
PTS
ADJ
TPTS
APK
All Pink
8
8
0
0
0
0
16
0
16
CLG
Crystal Lounge
8
6
2
0
0
0
12
0
12
JTC
Jen-Tonic
8
1
6
1
0
0
3
0
3
TNT
TMNT
8
1
7
0
0
0
2
0
2
D - MERCREDI
Team
GP
W
L
OTL
SOL
T
PTS
ADJ
TPTS
KGT
Les Knights
8
7
1
0
0
0
14
0
14
WOL
Wolves
8
4
3
1
0
0
9
0
9
RKI
Rookies
8
3
5
0
0
0
6
0
6
BD
Black Dragons
8
2
5
1
0
0
5
0
5
E - LUNDI
Team
GP
W
L
OTL
SOL
T
PTS
ADJ
TPTS
RRS
Roadrunners
8
6
2
0
0
0
12
0
12
KNG
Kings
8
6
2
0
0
0
12
0
12
CRO
Tout-Croches
8
5
3
0
0
0
10
0
10
MON
Monsters
8
4
4
0
0
0
8
0
8
HCB
HC Bender
8
3
4
0
1
0
7
0
7
IGA
P'tiga d'l'Ouest
8
0
8
0
0
0
0
-1
-1
E2 - LUNDI
Team
GP
W
L
OTL
SOL
T
PTS
ADJ
TPTS
BK
Bronx Knights
8
7
1
0
0
0
14
0
14
SSR
SharpShooters RED
8
7
1
0
0
0
14
0
14
HAB
Les Habitants
8
5
3
0
0
0
10
0
10
Zay
ZayZay
8
2
6
0
0
0
4
0
4
PLB
The Plebs
8
2
6
0
0
0
4
0
4
ST
Stranger Team
8
1
7
0
0
0
2
0
2
R - MERCREDI
Team
GP
W
L
OTL
SOL
T
PTS
ADJ
TPTS
SSW
SharpShooters WHITE
8
8
0
0
0
0
16
0
16
JOK
The Jokers
8
5
2
0
1
0
11
0
11
LAS
Last Call
8
5
3
0
0
0
10
0
10
BUS
Busters
8
4
3
0
0
1
9
0
9
NK
North Kariya
8
1
6
0
0
1
3
0
3
KGS
Kings-R
8
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
Recent scores
Thursday September 3, 2020 - 9:30 PM
Final
SharpShooters RED
10
The Plebs
4
Thursday September 3, 2020 - 8:30 PM
Final
Les Habitants
13
Stranger Team
9
Thursday September 3, 2020 - 7:30 PM
Final
ZayZay
4
Bronx Knights
6
Leaders - Players
POINTS
Taj
Faucher (4v4) #24
BK
53
2
Skafidas, Evan #66
KNG
50
3
Seguin, David #41
KNG
49
4
Bedard-Chagnon, Christopher #96
BD
45
5
Uppal, Jay #71
MON
41
GOALS
Evan
Skafidas #66
KNG
32
2
Faucher (4v4), Taj #24
BK
31
3
Sabourin, Chad #21
IGA
28
4
Seguin, David #41
KNG
26
5
Clement, Amelie #12
APK
21
ASSISTS
Christopher
Bedard-Chagnon #96
BD
27
2
Seguin, David #41
KNG
23
3
Uppal, Jay #71
MON
22
4
Faucher (4v4), Taj #24
BK
22
5
Gosselin, William #66
WOL
19
POWERPLAY GOALS
David
Seguin #41
KNG
8
2
Lebrun, Olivier #27
RRS
5
3
Jacques, Jordan #4
WOL
5
4
Beauregard, Maxime #03
RRS
4
5
Decoste, Nicolas #34
RKI
4
Leaders - Goalies
GOALS AGAINST AVERAGE
Janick
Longpre
APK
1.64
2
Parthenais, Karl
SSW
2.59
3
Brunet, Jacob
HCB
3.00
4
Partenais (SUB), Karl
APK
3.00
5
Delaronde, Dakota
SSR
3.82
SAVE PERCENTAGE
Janick
Longpre
APK
.948
2
Partenais (SUB), Karl
APK
.923
3
Parthenais, Karl
SSW
.911
4
Brunet, Jacob
HCB
.895
5
Dube, Maxime #4
KGT
.892
WINS
Dakota
Delaronde
SSR
10
2
Parthenais, Karl
SSW
7
3
Gaulin, Eric
RRS
6
4
Regis, Lance
KNG
6
5
Dube, Maxime #4
KGT
5
SHUTOUTS
Steve
Larouche
LAS
1
2
Legault, Thomas
RKI
1
3
Claveau-Ferreira, Alexandre
NK
1
4
-
5
-
Loading in progress...