PI
NOV
1
Ukončené
PAN
2
SW
7
Ukončené
ADW
5
BWW
1
Ukončené
SD
2
PIR
6
Ukončené
THW
2
CRW
1
Ukončené
MAC
5
KI
0
Ukončené
JAZ
3
YGG
0
Ukončené
MP
2
HKT
1
Ukončené
RAM
6
SE
2
Ukončené
PAN
5
TOW
1
Ukončené
CTG
1
GW
0
Ukončené
AMU
1
JNF
4
Ukončené
DBG
0
THW
6
Ukončené
CS
2
OKR
4
Ukončené
FHI
6
NPS
0
Ukončené
NVK
3
HKT
3
Ukončené
NR
0
MER
1
Ukončené
VIV
2
SM3
0
Ukončené
CTG
0
RAM
8
Ukončené
STM
5
OG
0
Ukončené  (SO)
SM
1
JKD
0
Ukončené
REV
6
HKH
0
Ukončené
PIR
2
DPS
6
Ukončené
VIV
1
MP
5
Ukončené
NOM
1
HKT
4
Ukončené
BKB
0
NVK
4
Ukončené  (OT)
SD
5
BFC
4
Ukončené
REV
3
DPS
5
Ukončené
HKH
4
PIR
2
SO
NOV
2
Ukončené
YGG
0
BWW
6
Ukončené
BFK
6
THR
2
Ukončené
RAS
4
THF
2
Ukončené
CS
6
BFC
2
Ukončené
SD
2
CTU
5
Ukončené
SM3
4
BKB
1
Ukončené
NVK
2
HKT
6
Ukončené  (OT)
PAN
4
MER
3
Ukončené
FHI
6
SW
4
Ukončené
SM
5
STM
2
Ukončené
DPS
5
OKR
3
Ukončené
NOM
4
VIV
2
Ukončené
HKT
1
MP
6
Ukončené
THW
0
JAZ
3
Domov

Competitive B

Open AA/A

Rec C. North

Rec. C South

Rec. C West

Rec. D North Movenpick

Rec. D South Samitivej Hospital

Rec. D Southeast Samitivej Hospital

Rec. D Southwest Samitivej Hospital

Rec. D West Movenpick

Women's Open

2 november 2019, (sobota) - 20:10    Final
  Tokyo Hockey Freaks (W) 0
  Jazura Women 3

2 november 2019, (sobota) - 19:10    Final
  Hong Kong Tigers 1
  Moscow Penguins 6

2 november 2019, (sobota) - 18:10    Final
  NOMADS 4
  VIVASTER 2

2 november 2019, (sobota) - 17:10    Final
  DP Mantis Stealth 5
  Owls (Khabarovsk, Russia) 3

2 november 2019, (sobota) - 16:10    Final
  Silver Monsters 5
  The Steamers 2

2 november 2019, (sobota) - 15:10    Final
  FHI Russia 6
  Southern Wolf 4

2 november 2019, (sobota) - 14:10    Final  OT
  Panthers Singapore 4
  Merah Putih 3

2 november 2019, (sobota) - 13:15    Final
  Nordic Vikings 2
  Hong Kong Tigers 6

2 november 2019, (sobota) - 12:15    Final
  Singapore Manimals 4
  Bangkok Flying Farangs (B) 1

2 november 2019, (sobota) - 11:15    Final
  Singapore Dons 2
  Chinese Taipei U18 Team 5

2 november 2019, (sobota) - 10:15    Final
  Cebu Sigbins 6
  Bangkok Flying Farangs (C) 2

2 november 2019, (sobota) - 9:15    Final
  Rainman All-Stars 4
  Tokyo Hockey Freaks 2

2 november 2019, (sobota) - 8:15    Final
  Beifing Kanuuna 6
  Thor 2

2 november 2019, (sobota) - 7:15    Final
  YGG 0
  Bangkok Warriors Women 6

1 november 2019, (piatok) - 23:59    Final
  Hong Kong Hitmen 4
  Philippine Islanders Red 2

1 november 2019, (piatok) - 23:05    Final
  Revolts 3
  DP Mantis Stealth 5

1 november 2019, (piatok) - 22:10    Final  OT
  Singapore Dons 5
  Bangkok Flying Farangs (C) 4

1 november 2019, (piatok) - 21:15    Final
  Bangkok Flying Farangs (B) 0
  Nordic Vikings 4

1 november 2019, (piatok) - 20:20    Final
  NOMADS 1
  Hong Kong Tigers 4

1 november 2019, (piatok) - 19:25    Final
  VIVASTER 1
  Moscow Penguins 5

1 november 2019, (piatok) - 18:30    Final
  Philippine Islanders Red 2
  DP Mantis Stealth 6

1 november 2019, (piatok) - 17:35    Final
  Revolts 6
  Hong Kong Hitmen 0

1 november 2019, (piatok) - 16:40    Final  SO
  Silver Monsters 1
  Jakarta Dragons 0

1 november 2019, (piatok) - 15:45    Final
  The Steamers 5
  Outlaws Geneva 0

1 november 2019, (piatok) - 15:20    Final
  Chinese Taipei Girls Team 0
  Ramas 8

1 november 2019, (piatok) - 14:50    Final
  VIVASTER 2
  Singapore Manimals 0

1 november 2019, (piatok) - 14:25    Final
  No Regretskys 0
  Merah Putih 1

1 november 2019, (piatok) - 13:55    Final
  Nordic Vikings 3
  Hong Kong Tigers 3

1 november 2019, (piatok) - 13:30    Final
  FHI Russia 6
  North Pole Strip Polars 0

1 november 2019, (piatok) - 13:00    Final
  Cebu Sigbins 2
  Owls (Khabarovsk, Russia) 4

1 november 2019, (piatok) - 12:35    Final
  Dubai Gazelles 0
  Tokyo Hockey Freaks (W) 6

1 november 2019, (piatok) - 12:05    Final
  AMHEL United 1
  Jellonas Finland 4

1 november 2019, (piatok) - 11:40    Final
  Chinese Taipei Girls Team 1
  Goattown Wild 0

1 november 2019, (piatok) - 11:10    Final
  Panthers Singapore 5
  Toronto Warriors 1

1 november 2019, (piatok) - 10:45    Final
  Ramas 6
  Suwon Eagles 2

1 november 2019, (piatok) - 10:15    Final
  Moscow Penguins 2
  Hong Kong Tigers 1

1 november 2019, (piatok) - 9:50    Final
  Jazura Women 3
  YGG 0

1 november 2019, (piatok) - 9:20    Final
  Macau 5
  KIWI ICE 0

1 november 2019, (piatok) - 8:55    Final
  Tokyo Hockey Freaks (W) 2
  Canstar Rangers Women 1

1 november 2019, (piatok) - 8:25    Final
  Singapore Dons 2
  Philippine Islanders Red 6

1 november 2019, (piatok) - 8:00    Final
  Abu Dhabi Storm 5
  Bangkok Warriors Women 1

1 november 2019, (piatok) - 7:30    Final
  Panthers Singapore 2
  Southern Wolf 7

31 október 2019, (štvrtok) - 23:50    Final
  North Pole Strip Polars 5
  No Regretskys 3

31 október 2019, (štvrtok) - 22:55    Final
  Nordic Vikings 0
  Moscow Penguins 3

31 október 2019, (štvrtok) - 22:00    Final
  NOMADS 2
  Singapore Manimals 3

31 október 2019, (štvrtok) - 21:05    Final
  No Regretskys 2
  Chinese Taipei Girls Team 1

31 október 2019, (štvrtok) - 20:10    Final
  North Pole Strip Polars 3
  Suwon Eagles 2

31 október 2019, (štvrtok) - 19:15    Final
  Singapore Manimals 1
  Bangkok Flying Farangs (B) 3

31 október 2019, (štvrtok) - 18:20    Final
  No Regretskys 6
  Suwon Eagles 2

31 október 2019, (štvrtok) - 17:25    Final
  Beifing Kanuuna 3
  Jakarta Dragons 3

31 október 2019, (štvrtok) - 16:30    Final
  Tokyo Hockey Freaks 2
  The Steamers 5

31 október 2019, (štvrtok) - 15:35    Final
  Ramas 2
  FHI Russia 7

31 október 2019, (štvrtok) - 15:20    Final
  Hong Kong Hitmen 2
  Singapore Dons 2

31 október 2019, (štvrtok) - 14:40    Final
  Dubai Gazelles 2
  YGG 4

31 október 2019, (štvrtok) - 14:25    Final
  KIWI ICE 0
  Southern Wolf 11

31 október 2019, (štvrtok) - 13:45    Final
  Jazura Women 1
  Tokyo Hockey Freaks (W) 0

31 október 2019, (štvrtok) - 13:30    Final
  Chinese Taipei U18 Team 5
  Cebu Sigbins 1

31 október 2019, (štvrtok) - 12:50    Final
  Tokyo Hockey Freaks 3
  Jakarta Dragons 7

31 október 2019, (štvrtok) - 12:35    Final
  Thor 1
  Rainman All-Stars 3

31 október 2019, (štvrtok) - 11:55    Final
  The Steamers 3
  Beifing Kanuuna 0

31 október 2019, (štvrtok) - 11:40    Final
  Macau 0
  Southern Wolf 5

31 október 2019, (štvrtok) - 11:00    Final
  Merah Putih 3
  Goattown Wild 0

31 október 2019, (štvrtok) - 10:45    Final
  Jellonas Finland 4
  Owls (Khabarovsk, Russia) 5

31 október 2019, (štvrtok) - 10:05    Final
  Dubai Gazelles 1
  Canstar Rangers Women 4

31 október 2019, (štvrtok) - 9:50    Final
  Chinese Taipei U18 Team 3
  AMHEL United 1

31 október 2019, (štvrtok) - 9:10    Final
  Abu Dhabi Storm 0
  Tokyo Hockey Freaks (W) 3

31 október 2019, (štvrtok) - 8:55    Final
  Toronto Warriors 3
  Macau 1

31 október 2019, (štvrtok) - 8:15    Final
  Jazura Women 3
  Bangkok Warriors Women 3

31 október 2019, (štvrtok) - 8:00    Final
  Outlaws Geneva 5
  Rainman All-Stars 2

 

POINTS
GOALS
PLUS/MINUS
Najlepší hráč nenájdený
 2.
-
 3.
-
 4.
-
 5.
-
Loading in progress...