VEN
1
NOV
Final
PAN
2
SW
7
Final
ADW
5
BWW
1
Final
SD
2
PIR
6
Final
THW
2
CRW
1
Final
MAC
5
KI
0
Final
JAZ
3
YGG
0
Final
MP
2
HKT
1
Final
RAM
6
SE
2
Final
PAN
5
TOW
1
Final
CTG
1
GW
0
Final
AMU
1
JNF
4
Final
DBG
0
THW
6
Final
CS
2
OKR
4
Final
FHI
6
NPS
0
Final
NVK
3
HKT
3
Final
NR
0
MER
1
Final
VIV
2
SM3
0
Final
CTG
0
RAM
8
Final
STM
5
OG
0
Final  (Fus)
SM
1
JKD
0
Final
REV
6
HKH
0
Final
PIR
2
DPS
6
Final
VIV
1
MP
5
Final
NOM
1
HKT
4
Final
BKB
0
NVK
4
Final  (Prol)
SD
5
BFC
4
Final
REV
3
DPS
5
Final
HKH
4
PIR
2
SAM
2
NOV
Final
YGG
0
BWW
6
Final
BFK
6
THR
2
Final
RAS
4
THF
2
Final
CS
6
BFC
2
Final
SD
2
CTU
5
Final
SM3
4
BKB
1
Final
NVK
2
HKT
6
Final  (Prol)
PAN
4
MER
3
Final
FHI
6
SW
4
Final
SM
5
STM
2
Final
DPS
5
OKR
3
Final
NOM
4
VIV
2
Final
HKT
1
MP
6
Final
THW
0
JAZ
3
Accueil

Competitive B

Open AA/A

Rec C. North

Rec. C South

Rec. C West

Rec. D North Movenpick

Rec. D South Samitivej Hospital

Rec. D Southeast Samitivej Hospital

Rec. D Southwest Samitivej Hospital

Rec. D West Movenpick

Women's Open

Samedi 2 novembre 2019 - 20:10    Final
  Tokyo Hockey Freaks (W) 0
  Jazura Women 3

Samedi 2 novembre 2019 - 19:10    Final
  Hong Kong Tigers 1
  Moscow Penguins 6

Samedi 2 novembre 2019 - 18:10    Final
  NOMADS 4
  VIVASTER 2

Samedi 2 novembre 2019 - 17:10    Final
  DP Mantis Stealth 5
  Owls (Khabarovsk, Russia) 3

Samedi 2 novembre 2019 - 16:10    Final
  Silver Monsters 5
  The Steamers 2

Samedi 2 novembre 2019 - 15:10    Final
  FHI Russia 6
  Southern Wolf 4

Samedi 2 novembre 2019 - 14:10    Final  Prol
  Panthers Singapore 4
  Merah Putih 3

Samedi 2 novembre 2019 - 13:15    Final
  Nordic Vikings 2
  Hong Kong Tigers 6

Samedi 2 novembre 2019 - 12:15    Final
  Singapore Manimals 4
  Bangkok Flying Farangs (B) 1

Samedi 2 novembre 2019 - 11:15    Final
  Singapore Dons 2
  Chinese Taipei U18 Team 5

Samedi 2 novembre 2019 - 10:15    Final
  Cebu Sigbins 6
  Bangkok Flying Farangs (C) 2

Samedi 2 novembre 2019 - 09:15    Final
  Rainman All-Stars 4
  Tokyo Hockey Freaks 2

Samedi 2 novembre 2019 - 08:15    Final
  Beifing Kanuuna 6
  Thor 2

Samedi 2 novembre 2019 - 07:15    Final
  YGG 0
  Bangkok Warriors Women 6

Vendredi 1 novembre 2019 - 23:59    Final
  Hong Kong Hitmen 4
  Philippine Islanders Red 2

Vendredi 1 novembre 2019 - 23:05    Final
  Revolts 3
  DP Mantis Stealth 5

Vendredi 1 novembre 2019 - 22:10    Final  Prol
  Singapore Dons 5
  Bangkok Flying Farangs (C) 4

Vendredi 1 novembre 2019 - 21:15    Final
  Bangkok Flying Farangs (B) 0
  Nordic Vikings 4

Vendredi 1 novembre 2019 - 20:20    Final
  NOMADS 1
  Hong Kong Tigers 4

Vendredi 1 novembre 2019 - 19:25    Final
  VIVASTER 1
  Moscow Penguins 5

Vendredi 1 novembre 2019 - 18:30    Final
  Philippine Islanders Red 2
  DP Mantis Stealth 6

Vendredi 1 novembre 2019 - 17:35    Final
  Revolts 6
  Hong Kong Hitmen 0

Vendredi 1 novembre 2019 - 16:40    Final  Fus
  Silver Monsters 1
  Jakarta Dragons 0

Vendredi 1 novembre 2019 - 15:45    Final
  The Steamers 5
  Outlaws Geneva 0

Vendredi 1 novembre 2019 - 15:20    Final
  Chinese Taipei Girls Team 0
  Ramas 8

Vendredi 1 novembre 2019 - 14:50    Final
  VIVASTER 2
  Singapore Manimals 0

Vendredi 1 novembre 2019 - 14:25    Final
  No Regretskys 0
  Merah Putih 1

Vendredi 1 novembre 2019 - 13:55    Final
  Nordic Vikings 3
  Hong Kong Tigers 3

Vendredi 1 novembre 2019 - 13:30    Final
  FHI Russia 6
  North Pole Strip Polars 0

Vendredi 1 novembre 2019 - 13:00    Final
  Cebu Sigbins 2
  Owls (Khabarovsk, Russia) 4

Vendredi 1 novembre 2019 - 12:35    Final
  Dubai Gazelles 0
  Tokyo Hockey Freaks (W) 6

Vendredi 1 novembre 2019 - 12:05    Final
  AMHEL United 1
  Jellonas Finland 4

Vendredi 1 novembre 2019 - 11:40    Final
  Chinese Taipei Girls Team 1
  Goattown Wild 0

Vendredi 1 novembre 2019 - 11:10    Final
  Panthers Singapore 5
  Toronto Warriors 1

Vendredi 1 novembre 2019 - 10:45    Final
  Ramas 6
  Suwon Eagles 2

Vendredi 1 novembre 2019 - 10:15    Final
  Moscow Penguins 2
  Hong Kong Tigers 1

Vendredi 1 novembre 2019 - 09:50    Final
  Jazura Women 3
  YGG 0

Vendredi 1 novembre 2019 - 09:20    Final
  Macau 5
  KIWI ICE 0

Vendredi 1 novembre 2019 - 08:55    Final
  Tokyo Hockey Freaks (W) 2
  Canstar Rangers Women 1

Vendredi 1 novembre 2019 - 08:25    Final
  Singapore Dons 2
  Philippine Islanders Red 6

Vendredi 1 novembre 2019 - 08:00    Final
  Abu Dhabi Storm 5
  Bangkok Warriors Women 1

Vendredi 1 novembre 2019 - 07:30    Final
  Panthers Singapore 2
  Southern Wolf 7

Jeudi 31 octobre 2019 - 23:50    Final
  North Pole Strip Polars 5
  No Regretskys 3

Jeudi 31 octobre 2019 - 22:55    Final
  Nordic Vikings 0
  Moscow Penguins 3

Jeudi 31 octobre 2019 - 22:00    Final
  NOMADS 2
  Singapore Manimals 3

Jeudi 31 octobre 2019 - 21:05    Final
  No Regretskys 2
  Chinese Taipei Girls Team 1

Jeudi 31 octobre 2019 - 20:10    Final
  North Pole Strip Polars 3
  Suwon Eagles 2

Jeudi 31 octobre 2019 - 19:15    Final
  Singapore Manimals 1
  Bangkok Flying Farangs (B) 3

Jeudi 31 octobre 2019 - 18:20    Final
  No Regretskys 6
  Suwon Eagles 2

Jeudi 31 octobre 2019 - 17:25    Final
  Beifing Kanuuna 3
  Jakarta Dragons 3

Jeudi 31 octobre 2019 - 16:30    Final
  Tokyo Hockey Freaks 2
  The Steamers 5

Jeudi 31 octobre 2019 - 15:35    Final
  Ramas 2
  FHI Russia 7

Jeudi 31 octobre 2019 - 15:20    Final
  Hong Kong Hitmen 2
  Singapore Dons 2

Jeudi 31 octobre 2019 - 14:40    Final
  Dubai Gazelles 2
  YGG 4

Jeudi 31 octobre 2019 - 14:25    Final
  KIWI ICE 0
  Southern Wolf 11

Jeudi 31 octobre 2019 - 13:45    Final
  Jazura Women 1
  Tokyo Hockey Freaks (W) 0

Jeudi 31 octobre 2019 - 13:30    Final
  Chinese Taipei U18 Team 5
  Cebu Sigbins 1

Jeudi 31 octobre 2019 - 12:50    Final
  Tokyo Hockey Freaks 3
  Jakarta Dragons 7

Jeudi 31 octobre 2019 - 12:35    Final
  Thor 1
  Rainman All-Stars 3

Jeudi 31 octobre 2019 - 11:55    Final
  The Steamers 3
  Beifing Kanuuna 0

Jeudi 31 octobre 2019 - 11:40    Final
  Macau 0
  Southern Wolf 5

Jeudi 31 octobre 2019 - 11:00    Final
  Merah Putih 3
  Goattown Wild 0

Jeudi 31 octobre 2019 - 10:45    Final
  Jellonas Finland 4
  Owls (Khabarovsk, Russia) 5

Jeudi 31 octobre 2019 - 10:05    Final
  Dubai Gazelles 1
  Canstar Rangers Women 4

Jeudi 31 octobre 2019 - 09:50    Final
  Chinese Taipei U18 Team 3
  AMHEL United 1

Jeudi 31 octobre 2019 - 09:10    Final
  Abu Dhabi Storm 0
  Tokyo Hockey Freaks (W) 3

Jeudi 31 octobre 2019 - 08:55    Final
  Toronto Warriors 3
  Macau 1

Jeudi 31 octobre 2019 - 08:15    Final
  Jazura Women 3
  Bangkok Warriors Women 3

Jeudi 31 octobre 2019 - 08:00    Final
  Outlaws Geneva 5
  Rainman All-Stars 2

 

POINTS
BUTS
PLUS-MOINS
Aucun meneur
 2.
-
 3.
-
 4.
-
 5.
-
MOYENNE DE BUTS ALLOUÉS
 2.
MAC
0.00
 3.
THW
0.50
 5.
HKT
0.67
POURCENTAGE D'EFFICACITÉ
 2.
MAC
1.000
 3.
SM
,977
 4.
HKT
,949
Chargement en cours...